Qusai Alothman | Siria | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Peter Leviant | Israel | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 282 | Mención honorifica |
Filip Živanović | Serbia | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 356 | Mención honorifica |
Igor Spasojević | Serbia | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 66 | Medalla de plata |
Yue Jiao | Suecia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 378 | Mención honorifica |
Torkel Loman | Suecia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 320 | Mención honorifica |
Rebecca Staffas | Suecia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 282 | Mención honorifica |
Simon Lindholm | Suecia | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
How Si Yu | Malasia | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 29 | 25 | Medalla de oro |
How Si Wei | Malasia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Tham Ying Hong | Malasia | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 186 | Medalla de bronce |
Carlos Cortéz | Ecuador | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Chigozie Henry Aniobi | Nigeria | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 21 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Maciej Dulęba | Polonia | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Tomasz Cieśla | Polonia | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 303 | Mención honorifica |
Teodor Jerzak | Polonia | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 39 | Medalla de oro |
Filip Borowiec | Polonia | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 29 | 25 | Medalla de oro |
Wojciech Porowski | Polonia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 20 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Une André Simonsen | Noruega | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 338 | Mención honorifica |
Sofia M. Lindqvist | Noruega | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Benedikt Blöndal | Islandia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 378 | Mención honorifica |
Áslaug Haraldsdóttir | Islandia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 282 | Mención honorifica |
Chong Luck Ryan Kor | Singapur | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Polatkan Polat | Turquía | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Yiğit Yargıç | Turquía | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 202 | Medalla de bronce |
Mehmet Efe Akengin | Turquía | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 28 | 39 | Medalla de oro |
Edvard Poliakov | Lituania | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
Anders Eller Thomsen | Dinamarca | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
Nicklas Myrthue Thorsen | Dinamarca | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 282 | Mención honorifica |
Jacob Hastrup | Dinamarca | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Asbjørn Christian Nordentoft | Dinamarca | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Diego Peña | Venezuela | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 338 | Mención honorifica |
Carlos Lamas | Venezuela | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 356 | Mención honorifica |
Nancy Fu | Australia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
Colin Lu | Australia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Grégoire Genest | Luxemburgo | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Jérôme Urhausen | Luxemburgo | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 282 | Mención honorifica |
Radovan Krtolica | Montenegro | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 378 | Mención honorifica |
Sardor Gafforov | Uzbekistán | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 303 | Mención honorifica |
Javlon Isomurodov | Uzbekistán | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
Jasurbek Berdikobilov | Uzbekistán | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 282 | Mención honorifica |
Jiacheng Feng | Puerto Rico | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 303 | Mención honorifica |
Altun Shukurlu | Azerbaiyán | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 202 | Medalla de bronce |
Elshad Mustafayev | Azerbaiyán | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 27 | 55 | Medalla de plata |
Jeroen Huijben | Países Bajos | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Ragnar Groot Koerkamp | Países Bajos | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 282 | Mención honorifica |
Allassane Salamy Badélé | Costa de Marfil | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 320 | Mención honorifica |
Anh Dung Le | República Checa | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Tomáš Zeman | República Checa | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
Daniel Šafka | República Checa | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Štěpán Šimsa | República Checa | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Miroslav Koblížek | República Checa | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 282 | Mención honorifica |
Mengxi Wu | República Popular China | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 39 | Medalla de oro |
Ali Assi | Siria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 516 | |
Mokhtar Nadren | Siria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 530 | |
Bishr Maradni | Siria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 516 | |
Ghaith Abuhakema | Siria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 544 | |
Abdulbaset Hassoun Al Najjar | Siria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 530 | |
Max Morin | Suecia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 402 | |
Marcus Aronsson | Suecia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 491 | |
Edwin Hernandez | Panamá | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 428 | |
Puis Aje Onah | Nigeria | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 420 | |
Vincent Uchenna Anioke | Nigeria | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 428 | |
Håkon A. H. Olsen | Noruega | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 428 | |
Gunnar Arvid Sveinsson | Noruega | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 466 | |
Sigurður Kári Árnason | Islandia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 466 | |
Haukur Óskar Þorgeirsson | Islandia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 491 | |
Anders Aamand | Dinamarca | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 338 | |
Jan Christensen | Dinamarca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 466 | |
Alejandra Valdez | Guatemala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 491 | |
Fernando José Mazariegos Camas | Guatemala | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 466 | |
Ana Sofía Rosenberg Padilla | Guatemala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 544 | |
María Andrea Maldonado Hernández | Guatemala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 530 | |
Olja Krstović | Montenegro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 516 | |
Nikola Kovačević | Montenegro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 516 | |
Oleg Cmiljanić | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 544 | |
Zarif Ibragimov | Uzbekistán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 449 | |
Mukhayyo Akhmadova | Uzbekistán | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 320 | |
Naib Baghirov | Azerbaiyán | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 491 | |
Gnoléba Ulrich Silvère Goué | Costa de Marfil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 449 | |
Daza Louis Zadi | Costa de Marfil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 466 | |
Yves Carmel Guebae | Costa de Marfil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 491 | |
Kai Man U | Macau | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 320 | Mención honorifica |
Sio Kuan Hoi | Macau | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Guy Raveh | Israel | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Konstantin Zabarnyi | Israel | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Rom Dudkiewicz | Israel | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 39 | Medalla de oro |
Justin Lim Kai Ze | Malasia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 356 | Mención honorifica |
Anzo Teh Zhao Yang | Malasia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 356 | Mención honorifica |
Alexandru Andrei Milu | Rumania | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 66 | Medalla de plata |
Tudor Pădurariu | Rumania | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 27 | 55 | Medalla de plata |
Matija Bucić | Croacia | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Matko Ljulj | Croacia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Diego Salazar Gutiérrez | Bolivia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 282 | Mención honorifica |
Gela Magaltadze | Georgia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 356 | Mención honorifica |
Giga Gumberidze | Georgia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 338 | Mención honorifica |
Giorgi Giglemiani | Georgia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Akaki Margvelashvili | Georgia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
Che-Ping Tsai | Taiwán | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 55 | Medalla de plata |
Jorge Garza Vargas | México | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Georges Belanger Albarrán | México | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
Ásgeir Valfells | Islandia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 320 | Mención honorifica |
Victor Valov | Bulgaria | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Milen Ivanov | Bulgaria | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 320 | Mención honorifica |
Zhivko Zhechev | Bulgaria | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 186 | Medalla de bronce |
Rafael Rafailov | Bulgaria | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Kubrat Danailov | Bulgaria | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
János Nagy | Hungría | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 19 | 186 | Medalla de bronce |
Donát Nagy | Hungría | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Olivér Janzer | Hungría | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 202 | Medalla de bronce |
Hammad Ali Khan Seyal | Pakistán | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Syed Waqar Ali Shah | Pakistán | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Felix Vaura | Finlandia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 378 | Mención honorifica |
Dimitri Kirichenko | Finlandia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 356 | Mención honorifica |
Ilmari Kangasniemi | Finlandia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 338 | Mención honorifica |
Elbaraa Elalami | Marruecos | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Mohamed El Alami | Marruecos | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Youssef Kaichouh | Marruecos | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 378 | Mención honorifica |
Majdouline Laanaiya | Marruecos | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 378 | Mención honorifica |
Matúš Stehlík | Eslovaquia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 186 | Medalla de bronce |
Natália Karásková | Eslovaquia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Anthony Edward Erb Lugo | Puerto Rico | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 338 | Mención honorifica |
Miragha Gafarzada | Azerbaiyán | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 420 | Mención honorifica |
Abdoul Bamory Cissé | Costa de Marfil | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 378 | Mención honorifica |
Harun Hindija | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 282 | Mención honorifica |
Vladimir Ivković | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 378 | Mención honorifica |
Zlatan Tucaković | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 320 | Mención honorifica |
Mina Ferizbegović | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 356 | Mención honorifica |
Abdulaziz Abbas | Kuwait | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 544 | |
Anwar Alasfour | Kuwait | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 530 | |
Ahmad Abutaleb | Kuwait | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 544 | |
Mohamad Alkandari | Kuwait | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 544 | |
Omar Alsadaqei | Kuwait | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 544 | |
Nur Fitri Azmeer Nordin | Malasia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 491 | |
Boris Edgar Tribeño Uyuni | Bolivia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 516 | |
Erick Daniel Vicente Minaya | Bolivia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 544 | |
Angela Andrea Michel Cabezas | Bolivia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 544 | |
Tornike Abuladze | Georgia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 428 | |
Giorgi Gonashvili | Georgia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 466 | |
Hólmfríður Hannesdóttir | Islandia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 449 | |
Misha Nasir Jamy | Pakistán | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 420 | |
Syed Muhammad Ahmed Ghufran | Pakistán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 491 | |
Jesse Jääsaari | Finlandia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 402 | |
Joni Teräväinen | Finlandia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 428 | |
Mohammed Hamza Sayah | Marruecos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 466 | |
Nizar El Idrissi | Marruecos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 491 | |
Gerardo Augusto Urbina Sánchez | El Salvador | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 420 | |
Ramón Sanfeliú Beneke | El Salvador | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 466 | |
Gabriel Reilly | Puerto Rico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 544 | |
Francis Noel Castro Velez | Puerto Rico | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 420 | |
Gunduz Salimli | Azerbaiyán | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 491 | |
Ehui Roméo Kabran | Costa de Marfil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 530 | |
Esma Mujkić | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 544 | |
Mrudul Madhav Thatte | India | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 202 | Medalla de bronce |
Indraneel Gireendra Kasmalkar | India | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 282 | Mención honorifica |
Felipe Garcia Suarez | Chile | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Diego Navarro Guajardo | Chile | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 378 | Mención honorifica |
Hunter Spink | Canadá | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Matthew Brennan | Canadá | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Artyom Kosyan | Armenia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 356 | Mención honorifica |
Arshak Minasyan | Armenia | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 356 | Mención honorifica |
Mher Mnatsakanyan | Armenia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 338 | Mención honorifica |
Erik Tamre | Estonia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 338 | Mención honorifica |
Viduranga Bandara Wijekoon | Sri Lanka | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Isuru Dilanka Fernando | Sri Lanka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
Pathegama Gam Acharige Madhura Pankaja Pathegama | Sri Lanka | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 303 | Mención honorifica |
Ka Yu Tam | Hong Kong | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Chi Hong Chow | Hong Kong | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 202 | Medalla de bronce |
Nik Jazbinšek | Eslovenia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 356 | Mención honorifica |
Matjaž Leonardis | Eslovenia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 282 | Mención honorifica |
Neža Žager Korenjak | Eslovenia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 320 | Mención honorifica |
Andrey Drobakh | Kazajstán | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
Rauan Rakhmet | Kazajstán | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Saken Dushayev | Kazajstán | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 282 | Mención honorifica |
Temirulan Mussayev | Kazajstán | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 320 | Mención honorifica |
Akezhan Amankeldi | Kazajstán | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 186 | Medalla de bronce |
Medet Zhanbulatuly | Kazajstán | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Kazi Hasan Zubaer | Bangladesh | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 356 | Mención honorifica |
Dhananjoy Biswas | Bangladesh | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Henadzi Klimuk | Bielorrusia | 7 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Aliaksei Ivanin | Bielorrusia | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 20 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Maryia Mankevich | Bielorrusia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 356 | Mención honorifica |
Benedict Morrissey | Nueva Zelanda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Alyazeed Basuni | Arabia Saudita | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
Wael Alsaeed | Arabia Saudita | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Teodor Godina | República de Moldova | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 303 | Mención honorifica |
Andrei Ivanov | República de Moldova | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 320 | Mención honorifica |
Gheorghe Pupăzan | República de Moldova | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 282 | Mención honorifica |
Alexandru Grigoroi | República de Moldova | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Cristian Cerneanu | República de Moldova | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 338 | Mención honorifica |
Felipe Ignacio Arbulu Lopez | Chile | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 466 | |
Mauricio Garcia Suarez | Chile | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 428 | |
Leonardo Dinamarca Opazo | Chile | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 491 | |
Daniel Contreras Salinas | Chile | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 428 | |
Zoje Selimi | Kosovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 491 | |
Islam Foniqi | Kosovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 466 | |
Endrit Fejzullahu | Kosovo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 449 | |
Galo Lara | Ecuador | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 516 | |
Bryan Beider | Ecuador | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 428 | |
Lucy Freire | Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 544 | |
Omar Paladines | Ecuador | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 516 | |
Daniel Samaniego | Ecuador | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 516 | |
Daniil Hayrapetyan | Armenia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 420 | |
Sooriyaarachchige Don Manuja Shamith Gunawardana | Sri Lanka | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 491 | |
Wadu Mestrige Laksara Vindya Dulaj Gunawardena | Sri Lanka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 449 | |
Pathirannahelage Mevan Niluminda Wijewardena | Sri Lanka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 491 | |
Mihaela Pušnik | Eslovenia | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 428 | |
Sourav Das | Bangladesh | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 402 | |
Fahim Ferdous | Bangladesh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 516 | |
Nur Muhammad Shafiullah | Bangladesh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 449 | |
Nafiza Anjum Promee | Bangladesh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 466 | |
Hasan Hasanzade | Azerbaiyán | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 491 | |
Saud Sufayan | Arabia Saudita | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 449 | |
Abdulrahman Alharbi | Arabia Saudita | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 449 | |
Ali Alhaddad | Arabia Saudita | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 466 | |
Hyder Alkhalifah | Arabia Saudita | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 516 | |
Mihai Indricean | República de Moldova | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 338 | |
José Gustavo García Sulca | Perú | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Paul Michael Luyo Carbonero | Perú | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 378 | Mención honorifica |
Jesús Ángel Advíncula Altamirano | Perú | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 282 | Mención honorifica |
Mohamed Slim Kammoun | Túnez | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
Chedly Khemakhem | Túnez | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 378 | Mención honorifica |
Arbër Selimi | Kosovo | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 378 | Mención honorifica |
Georgios Panagopoulos | Chipre | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 320 | Mención honorifica |
Christos Anastassiades | Chipre | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Pablo Boixeda | España | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Cassius Pérez de Los Cobos | España | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 378 | Mención honorifica |
Alejo Garcia Sassi | Uruguay | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 378 | Mención honorifica |
Jonathan Dong | Francia | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Ņikita Larka | Letonia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 282 | Mención honorifica |
Jānis Smilga | Letonia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Nguyễn Văn Thế | Vietnam | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Võ Văn Huy | Vietnam | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Nguyễn Văn Quý | Vietnam | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 19 | 186 | Medalla de bronce |
Đỗ Kim Tuấn | Vietnam | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Lê Hữu Phước | Vietnam | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Alexander Fisch | Bélgica | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Stijn Cambie | Bélgica | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 202 | Medalla de bronce |
Tim Seynnaeve | Bélgica | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
Vance Eldric Go | Filipinas | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 186 | Medalla de bronce |
Carmela Antoinette Sio Lao | Filipinas | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Henry Jefferson Co Morco | Filipinas | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Theerawat Bhudisaksang | Tailandia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 19 | 186 | Medalla de bronce |
Ahmad Zaky | Indonesia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Pramudya Ananto | Indonesia | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
Johan Gunardi | Indonesia | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Tobi Moektijono | Indonesia | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 19 | 186 | Medalla de bronce |
Ashraf Moolla | Sudáfrica | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
Dylan Nelson | Sudáfrica | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 338 | Mención honorifica |
Robert Andrew Spencer | Sudáfrica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 303 | Mención honorifica |
Kira Düsterwald | Sudáfrica | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
Muhammadfiruz Hasanov | Tayikistán | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Komron Giesiev | Tayikistán | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 356 | Mención honorifica |
Khusravi Elmurod | Tayikistán | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 320 | Mención honorifica |
Prithvi Ramakrishnan | Trinidad y Tobago | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 338 | Mención honorifica |
Predrag Gruevski | Macedonia del Norte | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
Sahand Seifnashri | República Islámica de Irán | 5 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Mina Dalirrooyfard | República Islámica de Irán | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 30 | 14 | Medalla de oro |
Anis Triki | Túnez | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 428 | |
Omar Grati | Túnez | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 516 | |
Mohamed Aziz Bhouri | Túnez | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 491 | |
Mehdi Khayeche | Túnez | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 356 | |
Shqipron Shala | Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 530 | |
Hamdi Dërvodeli | Kosovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 544 | |
Thomas Thoma | Chipre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 466 | |
Andreas Stavrou | Chipre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 428 | |
Anastasios Stylianou | Chipre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 466 | |
Georgios Rafael Patsalidis | Chipre | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 402 | |
Yunwoo Lee | Irlanda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 530 | |
Ewan Dalby | Irlanda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 428 | |
Padraig Condon | Irlanda | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 420 | |
Kieran Cooney | Irlanda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 428 | |
Adam Keilthy | Irlanda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 449 | |
Vicki McAvinue | Irlanda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 530 | |
Eric Milesi | España | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 491 | |
Ignacio Chiazzo | Uruguay | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 491 | |
Diego Elias Golsdsztajn | Uruguay | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 466 | |
Artjoms Lipins | Letonia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 466 | |
Agnese Ķerubiņa | Letonia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 449 | |
Arnis Katkevičs | Letonia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 428 | |
Kenneth Tan Co | Filipinas | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 320 | |
Russelle Guadalupe | Filipinas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 530 | |
Dalian Sunder | Sudáfrica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 338 | |
Musokhon Muqayumkhonov | Tayikistán | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 428 | |
Sadi Okilnazarzoda | Tayikistán | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 378 | |
Shodavlat Saidmukhammadi | Tayikistán | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 378 | |
Kerry Shastri Singh | Trinidad y Tobago | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 466 | |
Stephanie Giselle Kamille Hosang | Trinidad y Tobago | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 491 | |
Siddhartha Jahorie | Trinidad y Tobago | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 491 | |
Bjorn Varuun Ramroop | Trinidad y Tobago | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 466 | |
Prasanna Ramakrishnan | Trinidad y Tobago | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 466 | |
Filip Stankovski | Macedonia del Norte | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 402 | |
Stefan Stojchevski | Macedonia del Norte | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 449 | |
Chao Keong Lo | Macau | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Man Wai Lei | Macau | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Debdyuti Banerjee | India | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Panagiotis Lolas | Grecia | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
Alexandros Mousatov | Grecia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
Georgios Kalantzis | Grecia | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 202 | Medalla de bronce |
Spyridon Kakaroumpas | Grecia | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Julian Demeio | Italia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 303 | Mención honorifica |
Federico Borghese | Italia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
João Lucas Camelo Sá | Brasil | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Maria Clara Mendes Silva | Brasil | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 19 | 186 | Medalla de bronce |
André Macieira Braga Costa | Brasil | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Erjona Topalli | Albania | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Kaur Aare Saar | Estonia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 320 | Mención honorifica |
Janno Veeorg | Estonia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 338 | Mención honorifica |
Marcos Martínez Sugastti | Paraguay | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 282 | Mención honorifica |
Bat-Od Battseren | Mongolia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 378 | Mención honorifica |
Byambadorj Otgonsuren | Mongolia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 378 | Mención honorifica |
Batkhuyag Batsaikhan | Mongolia | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 186 | Medalla de bronce |
Tuguldur Bolorchuluun | Mongolia | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Zolboo Chuluunbaatar | Mongolia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 378 | Mención honorifica |
Maria Ximena Rueda | Colombia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 320 | Mención honorifica |
Luis Felipe Vargas | Colombia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 356 | Mención honorifica |
Verónica Salazar | Colombia | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 303 | Mención honorifica |
Sebastian Jiménez | Colombia | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 356 | Mención honorifica |
Juan Camilo Azuero Mutis | Colombia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Luís Pedro Lopes Duarte | Portugal | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 356 | Mención honorifica |
Miguel Martins Dos Santos | Portugal | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 39 | Medalla de oro |
João Miguel Magalhães Dos Santos | Portugal | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 186 | Medalla de bronce |
Ana Daglis | Lituania | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 378 | Mención honorifica |
Paulius Virbalas | Lituania | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Linas Klimavičius | Lituania | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Bruno Staffa | Argentina | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 378 | Mención honorifica |
Gastón Salgado | Argentina | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Nicolás Cogorno | Argentina | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 356 | Mención honorifica |
Alejandro Candioti | Argentina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 320 | Mención honorifica |
Christina Meyer | Luxemburgo | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Tomás Calderón Gómez | Costa Rica | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 356 | Mención honorifica |
Oscar Arguedas Leiva | Costa Rica | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 356 | Mención honorifica |
Anthony Santiago Chaves Aguilar | Costa Rica | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 282 | Mención honorifica |
Humberto Jiménez Alvarado | Costa Rica | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Susarbek Baibaev | Kirguistán | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Adam Goucher | Reino Unido | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Ben Elliott | Reino Unido | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Alireza Fallah | República Islámica de Irán | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Mojtaba Shokrian Zini | República Islámica de Irán | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 28 | 39 | Medalla de oro |
Yong Hyon Ri | República Popular Democrática de Corea | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 25 | 66 | Medalla de plata |
Hyo Song Kim | República Popular Democrática de Corea | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 24 | 74 | Medalla de plata |
So Min Mun | República Popular Democrática de Corea | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 28 | 39 | Medalla de oro |
Chan Fai Mio | Macau | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 428 | |
Nikolaos Athanasiou | Grecia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 428 | |
Olsi Leka | Albania | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 491 | |
Ridgers Mema | Albania | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 466 | |
Gledis Kallço | Albania | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 449 | |
Jonatan Ismaili | Albania | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 491 | |
Florida Ahmetaj | Albania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 530 | |
Oluwasanya Oluwafemi Awe | Nigeria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 449 | |
Jaachinma Somtochukwu Okafor | Nigeria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 530 | |
Cynthia Adebola Owolabi | Nigeria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 544 | |
Stefania Yuliana Viterbori | Paraguay | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 420 | |
Edgar Augusto Mareco Torres | Paraguay | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 491 | |
Edgar Elizeche Armoa | Paraguay | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 378 | |
Enrique Diaz Barriocanal | Paraguay | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 466 | |
Jeany Sergei Meza | Honduras | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 449 | |
Jason Josue Bermúdez | Honduras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 516 | |
Tsenguun Tsogbadrah | Mongolia | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 428 | |
Jesús David Cifuentes | Colombia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 428 | |
Miguel Santana de Freitas Amaral | Portugal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 449 | |
Diana Zorro Nobre Mesquita Macedo | Portugal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 428 | |
Carolina Lang | Argentina | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 356 | |
Maurice Hörold | Luxemburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 530 | |
Adrian Gheorghe | Luxemburgo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 466 | |
Philippe Scholtes | Luxemburgo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 491 | |
Kudaiar Pirimbaev | Kirguistán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 530 | |
Talgar Marlis Uulu | Kirguistán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 544 | |
Beknazar Esenbek Uulu | Kirguistán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 516 | |
Mamatkasym Mamarusul Uulu | Kirguistán | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 491 | |
Vasil Kuzevski | Macedonia del Norte | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 466 | |
Angela Josifovska | Macedonia del Norte | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 491 | |
Binjamin Tekeshanoski | Macedonia del Norte | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 516 | |
Abdulla Fahad Ali Saif | Emiratos Árabes Unidos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 544 | |
Abdelrahman Ali Khamis Alnaqbi | Emiratos Árabes Unidos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 544 | |
Noura Eisa Ali Matroushi | Emiratos Árabes Unidos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 544 | |
Meera Saeed Khalifa Almazrooei | Emiratos Árabes Unidos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 530 | |
Asma Saif Mohamed Almazrouei | Emiratos Árabes Unidos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 544 | |
Georg Anegg | Austria | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Martin Nägele | Austria | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Bernhard Reinke | Alemania | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Michael Schubert | Alemania | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Rovshen Hajyyev | Turkmenistán | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Myratgeldi Kichiyev | Turkmenistán | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 378 | Mención honorifica |
Kerven Durdymyradov | Turkmenistán | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
Daniël Kroes | Países Bajos | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Merlijn Staps | Países Bajos | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Wenyu Cao | Estados Unidos de América | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 29 | 25 | Medalla de oro |
Gurtmyrat Motukov | Turkmenistán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 544 | |
Ashyrmuhammet Serdarov | Turkmenistán | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 449 | |
Rade Špegar | Serbia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 202 | Medalla de bronce |
Stevan Gajović | Serbia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Damian Orlef | Polonia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Yan Sheng Ang | Singapur | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Ufuk Kanat | Turquía | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 33 | 12 | Medalla de oro |
Mehmet Sönmez | Turquía | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 34 | 10 | Medalla de oro |
Yunus Emre Demirci | Turquía | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Yanning Xu | Australia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Angel Yu | Australia | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Declan Gorey | Australia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Timothy Large | Australia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Marián Horňák | Eslovaquia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Michael Bílý | República Checa | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 202 | Medalla de bronce |
Zhaorong Jin | República Popular China | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 25 | Medalla de oro |
Bowen Yao | República Popular China | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 30 | 14 | Medalla de oro |
Zichao Long | República Popular China | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 30 | 14 | Medalla de oro |
Stefan Mihajlović | Serbia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 356 | |
Cyril Frei | Suiza | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
Yoav Krauz | Israel | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Tom Ferster | Israel | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Marius Tiba | Rumania | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Omer Cerrahoglu | Rumania | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 61 | Medalla de plata |
Ivica Kičić | Croacia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Domagoj Ćevid | Croacia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Matija Milišić | Croacia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Ognjen Stipetić | Croacia | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
Bogdan Kivva | Ucrania | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Oleksandr Rudenko | Ucrania | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Oleksiy Kislinskyi | Ucrania | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Shiang-Chih Hua | Taiwán | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 25 | Medalla de oro |
Kai Wang | Taiwán | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Wayne Liao | Taiwán | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 24 | 74 | Medalla de plata |
Daniel Perales Anaya | México | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Diego Alonso Roque Montoya | México | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Manuel Alejandro Espinosa García | México | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 202 | Medalla de bronce |
Flavio Hernández González | México | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Bogdan Stankov | Bulgaria | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 55 | Medalla de plata |
Gábor Damásdi | Hungría | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 282 | Mención honorifica |
Attila Dankovics | Hungría | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Michal Tóth | Eslovaquia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
Martin Vodička | Eslovaquia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Akashdeep Dey | India | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Prafulla Susil Dhariwal | India | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 282 | Mención honorifica |
Louis Hainaut | Suiza | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 338 | Mención honorifica |
Shogo Murai | Japón | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Genki Shimizu | Japón | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Ryu Minegishi | Japón | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Octav Drăgoi | Rumania | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 28 | 39 | Medalla de oro |
Zhuo Qun (Alex) Song | Canadá | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 25 | Medalla de oro |
Heinrich Jiang | Canadá | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Mariya Sardarli | Canadá | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
James Rickards | Canadá | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Jaan Toots | Estonia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
Brian Chen | Taiwán | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Yau Wing Li | Hong Kong | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 25 | Medalla de oro |
Chun Tung Raymond Lo | Hong Kong | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Bar Wai Barry Wo | Hong Kong | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 186 | Medalla de bronce |
Tak Wing Ching | Hong Kong | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 25 | Medalla de oro |
Veno Mramor | Eslovenia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
Artsem Zhuk | Bielorrusia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Anastasiya Tanana | Bielorrusia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 202 | Medalla de bronce |
Uladzislau Sataneuski | Bielorrusia | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Tom Yan | Nueva Zelanda | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 303 | Mención honorifica |
Robert Zhang | Nueva Zelanda | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Malcolm Granville | Nueva Zelanda | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Arun Chockalingam Shanmuganathan | Nueva Zelanda | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Olga Burova | Federación Rusa | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 25 | 66 | Medalla de plata |
Dmitry Krachun | Federación Rusa | 7 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 26 | 61 | Medalla de plata |
Mikhail Grigorev | Federación Rusa | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 30 | 14 | Medalla de oro |
Alexey Pakharev | Federación Rusa | 7 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 28 | 39 | Medalla de oro |
Laura Gremion | Suiza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 428 | |
Johannes Kapfhammer | Suiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 466 | |
Aleksandra Jartseva | Estonia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 402 | |
Aleš Omerzel | Eslovenia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 449 | |
Robert Meier | Liechtenstein | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 466 | |
Alejandro Omar Loyola Bartra | Perú | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 303 | Mención honorifica |
Juan Paucar Zanabria | Perú | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 19 | 186 | Medalla de bronce |
Óscar Rivero | España | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 186 | Medalla de bronce |
Jaime Mendizábal | España | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Ignacio Correa Durán | Uruguay | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Baptiste Louf | Francia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Vincent Mouly | Francia | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 74 | Medalla de plata |
Antoine Michon | Francia | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 202 | Medalla de bronce |
Seginus Mowlavi | Francia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 338 | Mención honorifica |
Diane Gallois-Wong | Francia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Andrejs Kuzņecovs | Letonia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
Nguyễn Thành Khang | Vietnam | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 202 | Medalla de bronce |
Benoît Legat | Bélgica | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
Wijit Yangjit | Tailandia | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 29 | 25 | Medalla de oro |
Thanard Kurutach | Tailandia | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 25 | Medalla de oro |
Pakawut Jiradilok | Tailandia | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Nipith Charoenngam | Tailandia | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 25 | 66 | Medalla de plata |
Stefanus Lie | Indonesia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Ivan Wangsa Cipta Lingga | Indonesia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Sean Wentzel | Sudáfrica | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 25 | 66 | Medalla de plata |
Young Jin Bae | República de Corea | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 320 | Mención honorifica |
Joon-Hyeok Yim | República de Corea | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Jun Oh Park | República de Corea | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Sung Gi Park | República de Corea | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 30 | 14 | Medalla de oro |
Sungseob Whang | República de Corea | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 74 | Medalla de plata |
Darío Nieuwenhuis | España | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 303 | |
Elias Moons | Bélgica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 378 | |
Koi On Ieong | Macau | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 338 | Mención honorifica |
Alessandro Pigati | Italia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Federico Glaudo | Italia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Deborah Barbosa Alves | Brasil | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Gustavo Lisbôa Empinotti | Brasil | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
Henrique Gasparini Fiúza Do Nascimento | Brasil | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Motiejus Valiūnas | Lituania | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 202 | Medalla de bronce |
Elena Dulskytė | Lituania | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 253 | Medalla de bronce |
Josh Lam | Reino Unido | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Jordan Millar | Reino Unido | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 202 | Medalla de bronce |
James Aaronson | Reino Unido | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 25 | Medalla de oro |
Erfan Tavakoli | República Islámica de Irán | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Hak Myong Mun | República Popular Democrática de Corea | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 25 | Medalla de oro |
Song Chol Ryu | República Popular Democrática de Corea | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Chung Song Hong | República Popular Democrática de Corea | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 28 | 39 | Medalla de oro |
Roland Prohaska | Austria | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 338 | Mención honorifica |
Marius Graeber | Alemania | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Florian Schweiger | Alemania | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 186 | Medalla de bronce |
Palvan Agamyradov | Turkmenistán | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 222 | Medalla de bronce |
Jetze Zoethout | Países Bajos | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 202 | Medalla de bronce |
Xiaoyu He | Estados Unidos de América | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 30 | 14 | Medalla de oro |
Mitchell Lee | Estados Unidos de América | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 25 | Medalla de oro |
Karl Erik Holter | Noruega | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 282 | Mención honorifica |
Radu Bumbăcea | Rumania | 7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 66 | Medalla de plata |
Georgiy Rodionov | Ucrania | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Kyrylo Myliarchyk | Ucrania | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 28 | 39 | Medalla de oro |
Hsin-Po Wang | Taiwán | 7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 28 | 39 | Medalla de oro |
Olli Hirviniemi | Finlandia | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 74 | Medalla de plata |
Ratko Darda | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 202 | Medalla de bronce |
Hiroki Koshiyama | Japón | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 113 | Medalla de plata |
Alexander Tsigler | Federación Rusa | 7 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 26 | 61 | Medalla de plata |
François Staelens | Bélgica | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 320 | Mención honorifica |
Jaewon Chang | República de Corea | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 32 | 13 | Medalla de oro |
Mohammad Pedramfar | República Islámica de Irán | 7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 26 | 61 | Medalla de plata |
Achim Krause | Alemania | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 74 | Medalla de plata |
Benjamin Gunby | Estados Unidos de América | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 30 | 14 | Medalla de oro |
Lin Chen | República Popular China | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 38 | 3 | Medalla de oro |
Lucas Kletzander | Austria | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 303 | Mención honorifica |
Kende Kalina | Hungría | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 202 | Medalla de bronce |
Ondrej Kováč | Eslovaquia | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 74 | Medalla de plata |
Takuma Kitamura | Japón | 7 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 29 | 25 | Medalla de oro |
Dmitry Egorov | Federación Rusa | 7 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 26 | 61 | Medalla de plata |
Jeck Lim | Singapur | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 40 | 2 | Medalla de oro |
Raúl Queiroz Do Vale de Noronha Penaguião | Portugal | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 202 | Medalla de bronce |
Tianyou Zhou | República Popular China | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 34 | 10 | Medalla de oro |
Kensuke Yoshida | Japón | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 35 | 6 | Medalla de oro |
Andrea Bianchi | Italia | 7 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 30 | 14 | Medalla de oro |
Bernd Prach | Austria | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 74 | Medalla de plata |
Madelon de Kemp | Países Bajos | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Teodor von Burg | Serbia | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 30 | 14 | Medalla de oro |
Jie Jun Ang | Singapur | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 35 | 6 | Medalla de oro |
Yue Ding | Singapur | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 39 | Medalla de oro |
Jun Jie Joseph Kuan | Singapur | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 36 | 4 | Medalla de oro |
Nikola Djokic | Suiza | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 55 | Medalla de plata |
Oleksandr Bagan | Ucrania | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Aleksandr Šved | Estonia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 202 | Medalla de bronce |
Håvard Bakke Bjerkevik | Noruega | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Akashnil Dutta | India | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 39 | Medalla de oro |
Ulrich Brodowsky | Suiza | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 74 | Medalla de plata |
Armen Vardanyan | Armenia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
James Zhi-Xiu Allen | Nueva Zelanda | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 55 | Medalla de plata |
Raúl Arturo Chávez Sarmiento | Perú | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 35 | 6 | Medalla de oro |
Nipun Pitimanaaree | Tailandia | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 35 | 6 | Medalla de oro |
Georgios Vlachos | Grecia | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 30 | 14 | Medalla de oro |
Guido Lido | Italia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 66 | Medalla de plata |
Ariel Zylber | Argentina | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 28 | 39 | Medalla de oro |
Andrew Carlotti | Reino Unido | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 39 | Medalla de oro |
Adrian Fuchs | Austria | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Lisa Sauermann | Alemania | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 42 | 1 | Medalla de oro |
David Yang | Estados Unidos de América | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 36 | 4 | Medalla de oro |
Evan O'Dorney | Estados Unidos de América | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 30 | 14 | Medalla de oro |