de en es fr ru

52nd IMO 2011

Country results Individual results Statistics

Points distribution - IMO 2011

Contestant [][←]CountryP1P2P3P4P5P6Total#RankAward
Anders Aamand Denmark40061011338
James Aaronson United Kingdom7177702925Gold medal
Abdulaziz Abbas Kuwait0000000544
Ghaith Abuhakema Syria0000000544
Tornike Abuladze Georgia4000206428
Ahmad Abutaleb Kuwait0000000544
Jesús Ángel Advíncula Altamirano Peru70071015282Honourable mention
Palvan Agamyradov Turkmenistan71170117222Bronze medal
Florida Ahmetaj Albania1000001530
Mehmet Efe Akengin Turkey7075722839Gold medal
Mukhayyo Akhmadova Uzbekistan60113112320
Anwar Alasfour Kuwait0001001530
Ali Alhaddad Saudi Arabia1001204466
Abdulrahman Alharbi Saudi Arabia2001205449
Mohamad Alkandari Kuwait0000000544
Hyder Alkhalifah Saudi Arabia2000002516
James Zhi-Xiu Allen New Zealand7707602755Silver medal
Meera Saeed Khalifa Almazrooei United Arab Emirates0001001530
Asma Saif Mohamed Almazrouei United Arab Emirates0000000544
Abdelrahman Ali Khamis Alnaqbi United Arab Emirates0000000544
Qusai Alothman Syria7000108402Honourable mention
Omar Alsadaqei Kuwait0000000544
Wael Alsaeed Saudi Arabia70077021145Bronze medal
Akezhan Amankeldi Kazakhstan70075019186Bronze medal
Pramudya Ananto Indonesia60172016253Bronze medal
Christos Anastassiades Cyprus70072117222Bronze medal
Georg Anegg Austria70077021145Bronze medal
Jie Jun Ang Singapore777770356Gold medal
Yan Sheng Ang Singapore7107712383Silver medal
Chigozie Henry Aniobi Nigeria60176121145Bronze medal
Vincent Uchenna Anioke Nigeria3001206428
Nafiza Anjum Promee Bangladesh2000114466
Felipe Ignacio Arbulu Lopez Chile3000104466
Oscar Arguedas Leiva Costa Rica70012010356Honourable mention
Sigurður Kári Árnason Iceland3001004466
Marcus Aronsson Sweden2001003491
Ali Assi Syria1001002516
Nikolaos Athanasiou Greece3002106428
Oluwasanya Oluwafemi Awe Nigeria2001205449
Juan Camilo Azuero Mutis Colombia70077021145Bronze medal
Allassane Salamy Badélé Ivory Coast70014012320Honourable mention
Young Jin Bae Republic of Korea71121012320Honourable mention
Oleksandr Bagan Ukraine7717102383Silver medal
Naib Baghirov Azerbaijan2000013491
Susarbek Baibaev Kyrgyzstan7000018402Honourable mention
Håvard Bakke Bjerkevik Norway7707202383Silver medal
Debdyuti Banerjee India70077021145Bronze medal
Deborah Barbosa Alves Brazil71075020171Bronze medal
Alyazeed Basuni Saudi Arabia70432016253Bronze medal
Batkhuyag Batsaikhan Mongolia70372019186Bronze medal
Bat-Od Battseren Mongolia7000029378Honourable mention
Bryan Beider Ecuador4000206428
Georges Belanger Albarrán Mexico70072016253Bronze medal
Jasurbek Berdikobilov Uzbekistan70070115282Honourable mention
Jason Josue Bermúdez Honduras1001002516
Mohamed Aziz Bhouri Tunisia2000103491
Theerawat Bhudisaksang Thailand40077119186Bronze medal
Andrea Bianchi Italy7637703014Gold medal
Michael Bílý Czech Republic71064018202Bronze medal
Dhananjoy Biswas Bangladesh70077021145Bronze medal
Benedikt Blöndal Iceland7002009378Honourable mention
Pablo Boixeda Spain70077021145Bronze medal
Tuguldur Bolorchuluun Mongolia70117117222Bronze medal
Federico Borghese Italy70072016253Bronze medal
Filip Borowiec Poland7077712925Gold medal
Matthew Brennan Canada70077021145Bronze medal
Ulrich Brodowsky Switzerland3707702474Silver medal
Matija Bucić Croatia70172017222Bronze medal
Radu Bumbăcea Romania7227702566Silver medal
Olga Burova Russian Federation7127712566Silver medal
Tomás Calderón Gómez Costa Rica70012010356Honourable mention
Stijn Cambie Belgium70164018202Bronze medal
João Lucas Camelo Sá Brazil70177022113Silver medal
Alejandro Candioti Argentina30072012320Honourable mention
Wenyu Cao United States of America7077712925Gold medal
Andrew Carlotti United Kingdom7707702839Gold medal
Francis Noel Castro Velez Puerto Rico3002207420
Cristian Cerneanu Republic of Moldova70211011338Honourable mention
Omer Cerrahoglu Romania7177402661Silver medal
Domagoj Ćevid Croatia71077022113Silver medal
Jaewon Chang Republic of Korea7277723213Gold medal
Nipith Charoenngam Thailand7127712566Silver medal
Anthony Santiago Chaves Aguilar Costa Rica70044015282Honourable mention
Raúl Arturo Chávez Sarmiento Peru777770356Gold medal
Brian Chen Taiwan7107712383Silver medal
Lin Chen People's Republic of China737777383Gold medal
Ignacio Chiazzo Uruguay2001003491
Tak Wing Ching Hong Kong7177702925Gold medal
Chi Hong Chow Hong Kong70310718202Bronze medal
Jan Christensen Denmark2001104466
Zolboo Chuluunbaatar Mongolia7001109378Honourable mention
Tomasz Cieśla Poland50072014303Honourable mention
Jesús David Cifuentes Colombia3001116428
Ivan Wangsa Cipta Lingga Indonesia7107712383Silver medal
Abdoul Bamory Cissé Ivory Coast7001109378Honourable mention
Oleg Cmiljanić Montenegro0000000544
Kenneth Tan Co Philippines60051012320
Nicolás Cogorno Argentina70030010356Honourable mention
Padraig Condon Ireland6001007420
Daniel Contreras Salinas Chile3001206428
Kieran Cooney Ireland4002006428
Ignacio Correa Durán Uruguay31072013315Honourable mention
Carlos Cortéz Ecuador70076020171Bronze medal
Ana Daglis Lithuania7001109378Honourable mention
Ewan Dalby Ireland3002106428
Mina Dalirrooyfard Islamic Republic of Iran7027773014Gold medal
Gábor Damásdi Hungary71070015282Honourable mention
Kubrat Danailov Bulgaria70372120171Bronze medal
Attila Dankovics Hungary7117702383Silver medal
Ratko Darda Bosnia and Herzegovina72045018202Bronze medal
Sourav Das Bangladesh6001108402
Madelon de Kemp Netherlands4607602383Silver medal
Julian Demeio Italy30272014303Honourable mention
Yunus Emre Demirci Turkey7107712383Silver medal
Hamdi Dërvodeli Kosovo0000000544
Akashdeep Dey India71077022113Silver medal
Prafulla Susil Dhariwal India71043015282Honourable mention
Enrique Diaz Barriocanal Paraguay2001104466
Leonardo Dinamarca Opazo Chile3000003491
Yue Ding Singapore7707702839Gold medal
Nikola Djokic Switzerland7707602755Silver medal
Jonathan Dong France70374021145Bronze medal
Octav Drăgoi Romania7157712839Gold medal
Andrey Drobakh Kazakhstan70521116253Bronze medal
Rom Dudkiewicz Israel7077702839Gold medal
Maciej Dulęba Poland7027612383Silver medal
Elena Dulskytė Lithuania71071016253Bronze medal
Kerven Durdymyradov Turkmenistan70071116253Bronze medal
Saken Dushayev Kazakhstan70017015282Honourable mention
Kira Düsterwald South Africa70072016253Bronze medal
Akashnil Dutta India7707702839Gold medal
Dmitry Egorov Russian Federation7417702661Silver medal
Mohamed El Alami Morocco60407017222Bronze medal
Nizar El Idrissi Morocco1000203491
Elbaraa Elalami Morocco70771022113Silver medal
Edgar Elizeche Armoa Paraguay2001609378
Ben Elliott United Kingdom7027702383Silver medal
Khusravi Elmurod Tajikistan70112112320Honourable mention
Anthony Edward Erb Lugo Puerto Rico70022011338Honourable mention
Beknazar Esenbek Uulu Kyrgyzstan1000012516
Manuel Alejandro Espinosa García Mexico71073018202Bronze medal
Alireza Fallah Islamic Republic of Iran7027702383Silver medal
Endrit Fejzullahu Kosovo3001105449
Jiacheng Feng Puerto Rico50072014303Honourable mention
Fahim Ferdous Bangladesh2000002516
Mina Ferizbegović Bosnia and Herzegovina70111010356Honourable mention
Isuru Dilanka Fernando Sri Lanka20077016253Bronze medal
Tom Ferster Israel71072017222Bronze medal
Alexander Fisch Belgium70172017222Bronze medal
Islam Foniqi Kosovo2001104466
Cyril Frei Switzerland71062016253Bronze medal
Lucy Freire Ecuador0000000544
Nancy Fu Australia70072016253Bronze medal
Adrian Fuchs Austria7717102383Silver medal
Miragha Gafarzada Azerbaijan7000007420Honourable mention
Sardor Gafforov Uzbekistan70007014303Honourable mention
Stevan Gajović Serbia7107712383Silver medal
Diane Gallois-Wong France31277020171Bronze medal
Alejo Garcia Sassi Uruguay7002009378Honourable mention
Felipe Garcia Suarez Chile70733020171Bronze medal
Mauricio Garcia Suarez Chile3000306428
José Gustavo García Sulca Peru70077021145Bronze medal
Jorge Garza Vargas Mexico70067020171Bronze medal
Henrique Gasparini Fiúza Do Nascimento Brazil71077022113Silver medal
Grégoire Genest Luxembourg70172017222Bronze medal
Adrian Gheorghe Luxembourg4000004466
Syed Muhammad Ahmed Ghufran Pakistan1002003491
Komron Giesiev Tajikistan70102010356Honourable mention
Giorgi Giglemiani Georgia70077021145Bronze medal
Federico Glaudo Italy71077022113Silver medal
Vance Eldric Go Philippines70075019186Bronze medal
Teodor Godina Republic of Moldova70016014303Honourable mention
Diego Elias Golsdsztajn Uruguay3001004466
Giorgi Gonashvili Georgia2001104466
Declan Gorey Australia71077022113Silver medal
Adam Goucher United Kingdom70077021145Bronze medal
Gnoléba Ulrich Silvère Goué Ivory Coast2001205449
Marius Graeber Germany71077022113Silver medal
Malcolm Granville New Zealand71063017222Bronze medal
Omar Grati Tunisia2000002516
Laura Gremion Switzerland2102106428
Mikhail Grigorev Russian Federation7177713014Gold medal
Alexandru Grigoroi Republic of Moldova7027702383Silver medal
Ragnar Groot Koerkamp Netherlands60072015282Honourable mention
Predrag Gruevski North Macedonia70162016253Bronze medal
Russelle Guadalupe Philippines1000001530
Yves Carmel Guebae Ivory Coast2001003491
Giga Gumberidze Georgia70012111338Honourable mention
Johan Gunardi Indonesia70177022113Silver medal
Sooriyaarachchige Don Manuja Shamith Gunawardana Sri Lanka3000003491
Wadu Mestrige Laksara Vindya Dulaj Gunawardena Sri Lanka2001205449
Benjamin Gunby United States of America7277703014Gold medal
Louis Hainaut Switzerland71012011338Honourable mention
Rovshen Hajyyev Turkmenistan70171117222Bronze medal
Hólmfríður Hannesdóttir Iceland3000205449
Áslaug Haraldsdóttir Iceland70071015282Honourable mention
Muhammadfiruz Hasanov Tajikistan70077122113Silver medal
Hasan Hasanzade Azerbaijan2000013491
Abdulbaset Hassoun Al Najjar Syria0001001530
Jacob Hastrup Denmark7001008402Honourable mention
Daniil Hayrapetyan Armenia4001207420
Xiaoyu He United States of America7177713014Gold medal
Edwin Hernandez Panama1022106428
Flavio Hernández González Mexico7107712383Silver medal
Harun Hindija Bosnia and Herzegovina70017015282Honourable mention
Olli Hirviniemi Finland7217702474Silver medal
Sio Kuan Hoi Macau7001008402Honourable mention
Karl Erik Holter Norway72033015282Honourable mention
Chung Song Hong Democratic People's Republic of Korea7157712839Gold medal
Marián Horňák Slovakia31072013315Honourable mention
Maurice Hörold Luxembourg0001001530
Stephanie Giselle Kamille Hosang Trinidad and Tobago2001003491
Shiang-Chih Hua Taiwan7177702925Gold medal
Jeroen Huijben Netherlands70073017222Bronze medal
Lê Hữu Phước Vietnam70077021145Bronze medal
Zarif Ibragimov Uzbekistan1012105449
Koi On Ieong Macau31070011338Honourable mention
Mihai Indricean Republic of Moldova50132011338
Jonatan Ismaili Albania2000103491
Javlon Isomurodov Uzbekistan70207016253Bronze medal
Aliaksei Ivanin Belarus50077120171Bronze medal
Andrei Ivanov Republic of Moldova70221012320Honourable mention
Milen Ivanov Bulgaria70022112320Honourable mention
Vladimir Ivković Bosnia and Herzegovina7000209378Honourable mention
Jesse Jääsaari Finland3003208402
Siddhartha Jahorie Trinidad and Tobago2001003491
Misha Nasir Jamy Pakistan5001107420
Olivér Janzer Hungary70074018202Bronze medal
Aleksandra Jartseva Estonia4101208402
Nik Jazbinšek Slovenia70012010356Honourable mention
Teodor Jerzak Poland7077702839Gold medal
Heinrich Jiang Canada71072017222Bronze medal
Yue Jiao Sweden7001109378Honourable mention
Sebastian Jiménez Colombia70111010356Honourable mention
Humberto Jiménez Alvarado Costa Rica70177022113Silver medal
Zhaorong Jin People's Republic of China7177702925Gold medal
Pakawut Jiradilok Thailand7117702383Silver medal
Angela Josifovska North Macedonia2000013491
Ehui Roméo Kabran Ivory Coast0000101530
Justin Lim Kai Ze Malaysia70021010356Honourable mention
Youssef Kaichouh Morocco7001109378Honourable mention
Spyridon Kakaroumpas Greece70114013315Honourable mention
Georgios Kalantzis Greece70112718202Bronze medal
Kende Kalina Hungary74222118202Bronze medal
Gledis Kallço Albania3001105449
Mohamed Slim Kammoun Tunisia70072016253Bronze medal
Ufuk Kanat Turkey7167753312Gold medal
Ilmari Kangasniemi Finland30071011338Honourable mention
Johannes Kapfhammer Switzerland1102004466
Natália Karásková Slovakia70072117222Bronze medal
Indraneel Gireendra Kasmalkar India50172015282Honourable mention
Arnis Katkevičs Latvia3001206428
Adam Keilthy Ireland3001105449
Agnese Ķerubiņa Latvia2001115449
Mehdi Khayeche Tunisia30052010356
Chedly Khemakhem Tunisia7000209378Honourable mention
Myratgeldi Kichiyev Turkmenistan7001019378Honourable mention
Ivica Kičić Croatia71072017222Bronze medal
Hyo Song Kim Democratic People's Republic of Korea4071752474Silver medal
Đỗ Kim Tuấn Vietnam70077021145Bronze medal
Dimitri Kirichenko Finland70021010356Honourable mention
Oleksiy Kislinskyi Ukraine7107712383Silver medal
Takuma Kitamura Japan7417732925Gold medal
Bogdan Kivva Ukraine21755020171Bronze medal
Lucas Kletzander Austria73031014303Honourable mention
Linas Klimavičius Lithuania70274020171Bronze medal
Henadzi Klimuk Belarus7063702383Silver medal
Miroslav Koblížek Czech Republic70071015282Honourable mention
Chong Luck Ryan Kor Singapore70271017222Bronze medal
Hiroki Koshiyama Japan72067022113Silver medal
Artyom Kosyan Armenia70011110356Honourable mention
Ondrej Kováč Slovakia7406702474Silver medal
Nikola Kovačević Montenegro2000002516
Dmitry Krachun Russian Federation7137712661Silver medal
Achim Krause Germany7271702474Silver medal
Yoav Krauz Israel71076021145Bronze medal
Daniël Kroes Netherlands70177022113Silver medal
Olja Krstović Montenegro2000002516
Radovan Krtolica Montenegro7001109378Honourable mention
Jun Jie Joseph Kuan Singapore777771364Gold medal
Thanard Kurutach Thailand7177702925Gold medal
Vasil Kuzevski North Macedonia2001104466
Andrejs Kuzņecovs Latvia71071016253Bronze medal
Majdouline Laanaiya Morocco7000209378Honourable mention
Josh Lam United Kingdom71014013315Honourable mention
Carlos Lamas Venezuela70021010356Honourable mention
Carolina Lang Argentina50041010356
Carmela Antoinette Sio Lao Philippines70064017222Bronze medal
Galo Lara Ecuador2000002516
Timothy Large Australia71077022113Silver medal
Ņikita Larka Latvia70071015282Honourable mention
Anh Dung Le Czech Republic5077402383Silver medal
Mitchell Lee United States of America7177702925Gold medal
Yunwoo Lee Ireland0001001530
Benoît Legat Belgium71062016253Bronze medal
Man Wai Lei Macau70073017222Bronze medal
Olsi Leka Albania2000103491
Matjaž Leonardis Slovenia70071015282Honourable mention
Peter Leviant Israel70017015282Honourable mention
Yau Wing Li Hong Kong7177702925Gold medal
Wayne Liao Taiwan7117712474Silver medal
Guido Lido Italy7707402566Silver medal
Stefanus Lie Indonesia71072017222Bronze medal
Jeck Lim Singapore757777402Gold medal
Simon Lindholm Sweden70177022113Silver medal
Sofia M. Lindqvist Norway7001008402Honourable mention
Artjoms Lipins Latvia2002004466
Gustavo Lisbôa Empinotti Brazil71071016253Bronze medal
Matko Ljulj Croatia70077021145Bronze medal
Chao Keong Lo Macau70073017222Bronze medal
Chun Tung Raymond Lo Hong Kong71077022113Silver medal
Panagiotis Lolas Greece70413116253Bronze medal
Torkel Loman Sweden70014012320Honourable mention
Zichao Long People's Republic of China7177713014Gold medal
Luís Pedro Lopes Duarte Portugal70012010356Honourable mention
Baptiste Louf France71072017222Bronze medal
Alejandro Omar Loyola Bartra Peru41072014303Honourable mention
Colin Lu Australia30067117222Bronze medal
Paul Michael Luyo Carbonero Peru7001109378Honourable mention
André Macieira Braga Costa Brazil70176122113Silver medal
Pathegama Gam Acharige Madhura Pankaja Pathegama Sri Lanka70007014303Honourable mention
João Miguel Magalhães Dos Santos Portugal60076019186Bronze medal
Gela Magaltadze Georgia70012010356Honourable mention
María Andrea Maldonado Hernández Guatemala1000001530
Mamatkasym Mamarusul Uulu Kyrgyzstan2000013491
Maryia Mankevich Belarus30007010356Honourable mention
Bishr Maradni Syria0001102516
Edgar Augusto Mareco Torres Paraguay3000003491
Akaki Margvelashvili Georgia70072016253Bronze medal
Talgar Marlis Uulu Kyrgyzstan0000000544
Marcos Martínez Sugastti Paraguay70071015282Honourable mention
Miguel Martins Dos Santos Portugal7077702839Gold medal
Noura Eisa Ali Matroushi United Arab Emirates0000000544
Fernando José Mazariegos Camas Guatemala3001004466
Vicki McAvinue Ireland1000001530
Robert Meier Liechtenstein2101004466
Ridgers Mema Albania3001004466
Maria Clara Mendes Silva Brazil30177119186Bronze medal
Jaime Mendizábal Spain71072017222Bronze medal
Christina Meyer Luxembourg7000108402Honourable mention
Jeany Sergei Meza Honduras3000205449
Angela Andrea Michel Cabezas Bolivia0000000544
Antoine Michon France71172018202Bronze medal
Stefan Mihajlović Serbia31042010356
Eric Milesi Spain1001103491
Matija Milišić Croatia71072017222Bronze medal
Jordan Millar United Kingdom71172018202Bronze medal
Alexandru Andrei Milu Romania7047702566Silver medal
Arshak Minasyan Armenia70110110356Honourable mention
Ryu Minegishi Japan7107712383Silver medal
Chan Fai Mio Macau2003106428
Mher Mnatsakanyan Armenia70031011338Honourable mention
Tobi Moektijono Indonesia70417019186Bronze medal
Ashraf Moolla South Africa70027016253Bronze medal
Elias Moons Belgium3105009378
Henry Jefferson Co Morco Philippines70067020171Bronze medal
Max Morin Sweden2006008402
Benedict Morrissey New Zealand40072013315Honourable mention
Gurtmyrat Motukov Turkmenistan0000000544
Vincent Mouly France7127702474Silver medal
Alexandros Mousatov Greece70063016253Bronze medal
Seginus Mowlavi France71012011338Honourable mention
Veno Mramor Slovenia71071016253Bronze medal
Esma Mujkić Bosnia and Herzegovina0000000544
Hak Myong Mun Democratic People's Republic of Korea7177702925Gold medal
So Min Mun Democratic People's Republic of Korea7075722839Gold medal
Musokhon Muqayumkhonov Tajikistan4000206428
Shogo Murai Japan71072017222Bronze medal
Temirulan Mussayev Kazakhstan70022112320Honourable mention
Elshad Mustafayev Azerbaijan5077712755Silver medal
Kyrylo Myliarchyk Ukraine7247712839Gold medal
Mokhtar Nadren Syria1000001530
Martin Nägele Austria30077017222Bronze medal
Donát Nagy Hungary5027722383Silver medal
János Nagy Hungary60327119186Bronze medal
Diego Navarro Guajardo Chile7000209378Honourable mention
Dylan Nelson South Africa70022011338Honourable mention
Darío Nieuwenhuis Spain61061014303
Asbjørn Christian Nordentoft Denmark70177022113Silver medal
Nur Fitri Azmeer Nordin Malaysia2001003491
Evan O'Dorney United States of America7707723014Gold medal
Jaachinma Somtochukwu Okafor Nigeria0001001530
Sadi Okilnazarzoda Tajikistan4000419378
Håkon A. H. Olsen Norway3003006428
Aleš Omerzel Slovenia2111005449
Puis Aje Onah Nigeria6000107420
Damian Orlef Poland71077022113Silver medal
Byambadorj Otgonsuren Mongolia7000209378Honourable mention
Cynthia Adebola Owolabi Nigeria0000000544
Tudor Pădurariu Romania5077712755Silver medal
Alexey Pakharev Russian Federation7175712839Gold medal
Omar Paladines Ecuador2000002516
Georgios Panagopoulos Cyprus70113012320Honourable mention
Jun Oh Park Republic of Korea7107712383Silver medal
Sung Gi Park Republic of Korea7177713014Gold medal
Georgios Rafael Patsalidis Cyprus4001308402
Juan Paucar Zanabria Peru71047019186Bronze medal
Mohammad Pedramfar Islamic Republic of Iran7227712661Silver medal
Diego Peña Venezuela70031011338Honourable mention
Daniel Perales Anaya Mexico71074221145Bronze medal
Cassius Pérez de Los Cobos Spain7002009378Honourable mention
Alessandro Pigati Italy71077022113Silver medal
Kudaiar Pirimbaev Kyrgyzstan1000001530
Nipun Pitimanaaree Thailand777770356Gold medal
Polatkan Polat Turkey7017712383Silver medal
Edvard Poliakov Lithuania70072016253Bronze medal
Wojciech Porowski Poland40177120171Bronze medal
Bernd Prach Austria7617302474Silver medal
Roland Prohaska Austria71012011338Honourable mention
Gheorghe Pupăzan Republic of Moldova70071015282Honourable mention
Mihaela Pušnik Slovenia5001006428
Raúl Queiroz Do Vale de Noronha Penaguião Portugal35073018202Bronze medal
Rafael Rafailov Bulgaria7017712383Silver medal
Rauan Rakhmet Kazakhstan70077021145Bronze medal
Prasanna Ramakrishnan Trinidad and Tobago2001104466
Prithvi Ramakrishnan Trinidad and Tobago20072011338Honourable mention
Bjorn Varuun Ramroop Trinidad and Tobago2002004466
Guy Raveh Israel70077021145Bronze medal
Gabriel Reilly Puerto Rico0000000544
Bernhard Reinke Germany7027702383Silver medal
Yong Hyon Ri Democratic People's Republic of Korea7037712566Silver medal
James Rickards Canada71077022113Silver medal
Óscar Rivero Spain71074019186Bronze medal
Georgiy Rodionov Ukraine72075021145Bronze medal
Diego Alonso Roque Montoya Mexico71077022113Silver medal
Ana Sofía Rosenberg Padilla Guatemala0000000544
Oleksandr Rudenko Ukraine71273121145Bronze medal
Maria Ximena Rueda Colombia30072012320Honourable mention
Song Chol Ryu Democratic People's Republic of Korea7171702383Silver medal
Kaur Aare Saar Estonia70050012320Honourable mention
Daniel Šafka Czech Republic7001008402Honourable mention
Shodavlat Saidmukhammadi Tajikistan6011019378
Abdulla Fahad Ali Saif United Arab Emirates0000000544
Verónica Salazar Colombia70132114303Honourable mention
Diego Salazar Gutiérrez Bolivia70071015282Honourable mention
Gastón Salgado Argentina7001008402Honourable mention
Gunduz Salimli Azerbaijan2000103491
Daniel Samaniego Ecuador2000002516
Ramón Sanfeliú Beneke El Salvador2001104466
Miguel Santana de Freitas Amaral Portugal2001205449
Mariya Sardarli Canada71274021145Bronze medal
Uladzislau Sataneuski Belarus51077020171Bronze medal
Lisa Sauermann Germany777777421Gold medal
Mohammed Hamza Sayah Morocco2001104466
Philippe Scholtes Luxembourg3000003491
Michael Schubert Germany70076020171Bronze medal
Florian Schweiger Germany71272019186Bronze medal
Sahand Seifnashri Islamic Republic of Iran50377022113Silver medal
Arbër Selimi Kosovo7000209378Honourable mention
Zoje Selimi Kosovo2010003491
Ashyrmuhammet Serdarov Turkmenistan3000205449
Hammad Ali Khan Seyal Pakistan7001008402Honourable mention
Tim Seynnaeve Belgium70072016253Bronze medal
Nur Muhammad Shafiullah Bangladesh2001205449
Shqipron Shala Kosovo1000001530
Arun Chockalingam Shanmuganathan New Zealand71077022113Silver medal
Mojtaba Shokrian Zini Islamic Republic of Iran7067712839Gold medal
Altun Shukurlu Azerbaijan30716118202Bronze medal
How Si Wei Malaysia70077122113Silver medal
How Si Yu Malaysia7077712925Gold medal
Genki Simizu Japan71076021145Bronze medal
Une André Simonsen Norway70022011338Honourable mention
Štěpán Šimsa Czech Republic70077021145Bronze medal
Kerry Shastri Singh Trinidad and Tobago2001104466
Jānis Smilga Latvia70077122113Silver medal
Zhuo Qun (Alex) Song Canada7177702925Gold medal
Mehmet Sönmez Turkey7177753410Gold medal
Igor Spasojević Serbia7077312566Silver medal
Rade Špegar Serbia71072118202Bronze medal
Robert Andrew Spencer South Africa50072014303Honourable mention
Hunter Spink Canada70077122113Silver medal
François Staelens Belgium72011112320Honourable mention
Bruno Staffa Argentina7001109378Honourable mention
Rebecca Staffas Sweden70017015282Honourable mention
Bogdan Stankov Bulgaria7167602755Silver medal
Filip Stankovski North Macedonia2031208402
Merlijn Staps Netherlands70075120171Bronze medal
Andreas Stavrou Cyprus2001216428
Matúš Stehlík Slovakia70075019186Bronze medal
Ognjen Stipetić Croatia61072016253Bronze medal
Stefan Stojchevski North Macedonia3001015449
Anastasios Stylianou Cyprus2001104466
Saud Sufayan Saudi Arabia2001205449
Dalian Sunder South Africa30062011338
Aleksandr Šved Estonia77031018202Bronze medal
Gunnar Arvid Sveinsson Norway2002004466
Ka Yu Tam Hong Kong70077021145Bronze medal
Erik Tamre Estonia40070011338Honourable mention
Anastasiya Tanana Belarus71072118202Bronze medal
Erfan Tavakoli Islamic Republic of Iran71076122113Silver medal
Binjamin Tekeshanoski North Macedonia2000002516
Joni Teräväinen Finland4000206428
Nguyễn Thành Khang Vietnam71172018202Bronze medal
Mrudul Madhav Thatte India30177018202Bronze medal
Thomas Thoma Cyprus2001104466
Anders Eller Thomsen Denmark70072016253Bronze medal
Nicklas Myrthue Thorsen Denmark70071015282Honourable mention
Marius Tiba Romania7107712383Silver medal
Jaan Toots Estonia71071016253Bronze medal
Erjona Topalli Albania7000108402Honourable mention
Michal Tóth Slovakia71071016253Bronze medal
Boris Edgar Tribeño Uyuni Bolivia2000002516
Anis Triki Tunisia3001206428
Che-Ping Tsai Taiwan7077602755Silver medal
Alexander Tsigler Russian Federation7237702661Silver medal
Tsenguun Tsogbadrah Mongolia5001006428
Zlatan Tucaković Bosnia and Herzegovina30072012320Honourable mention
Kai Man U Macau30072012320Honourable mention
Gerardo Augusto Urbina Sánchez El Salvador2012117420
Jérôme Urhausen Luxembourg70062015282Honourable mention
Alejandra Valdez Guatemala0003003491
Ásgeir Valfells Iceland70032012320Honourable mention
Motiejus Valiūnas Lithuania71073018202Bronze medal
Victor Valov Bulgaria70372120171Bronze medal
Võ Văn Huy Vietnam70172017222Bronze medal
Nguyễn Văn Quý Vietnam70407119186Bronze medal
Nguyễn Văn Thế Vietnam70217017222Bronze medal
Armen Vardanyan Armenia7707202383Silver medal
Luis Felipe Vargas Colombia70011110356Honourable mention
Felix Vaura Finland7000209378Honourable mention
Janno Veeorg Estonia30071011338Honourable mention
Erick Daniel Vicente Minaya Bolivia0000000544
Paulius Virbalas Lithuania7000108402Honourable mention
Stefania Yuliana Viterbori Paraguay5000207420
Georgios Vlachos Greece7727703014Gold medal
Martin Vodička Slovakia71077022113Silver medal
Teodor von Burg Serbia7727703014Gold medal
Hsin-Po Wang Taiwan7227732839Gold medal
Kai Wang Taiwan7107712383Silver medal
Syed Waqar Ali Shah Pakistan70244017222Bronze medal
Sean Wentzel South Africa7127712566Silver medal
Sungseob Whang Republic of Korea7127702474Silver medal
Viduranga Bandara Wijekoon Sri Lanka7001008402Honourable mention
Pathirannahelage Mevan Niluminda Wijewardena Sri Lanka2000103491
Bar Wai Barry Wo Hong Kong71074019186Bronze medal
Mengxi Wu People's Republic of China7077702839Gold medal
Yanning Xu Australia71077022113Silver medal
Tom Yan New Zealand71042014303Honourable mention
David Yang United States of America777771364Gold medal
Wijit Yangjit Thailand7167712925Gold medal
Bowen Yao People's Republic of China7177713014Gold medal
Yiğit Yargıç Turkey70272018202Bronze medal
Joon-Hyeok Yim Republic of Korea7170712383Silver medal
Tham Ying Hong Malaysia70372019186Bronze medal
Kensuke Yoshida Japan767771356Gold medal
Angel Yu Australia71162017222Bronze medal
Konstantin Zabarnyi Israel70226017222Bronze medal
Daza Louis Zadi Ivory Coast2000204466
Neža Žager Korenjak Slovenia30072012320Honourable mention
Ahmad Zaky Indonesia70072117222Bronze medal
Tomáš Zeman Czech Republic70072016253Bronze medal
Medet Zhanbulatuly Kazakhstan70167122113Silver medal
Robert Zhang New Zealand71076021145Bronze medal
Anzo Teh Zhao Yang Malaysia70012010356Honourable mention
Zhivko Zhechev Bulgaria70273019186Bronze medal
Tianyou Zhou People's Republic of China7677703410Gold medal
Artsem Zhuk Belarus71077022113Silver medal
Filip Živanović Serbia70102010356Honourable mention
Jetze Zoethout Netherlands71072118202Bronze medal
Diana Zorro Nobre Mesquita Macedo Portugal3001206428
Kazi Hasan Zubaer Bangladesh70012010356Honourable mention
Ariel Zylber Argentina7717512839Gold medal
Haukur Óskar Þorgeirsson Iceland2000103491
Results may not be complete and may include mistakes. Please send relevant information to the webmaster: webmaster@imo-official.org.
Google
Supported by Google