Đậu Hải Đăng | Vietnam | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 31 | 24 | Medalla de oro |
Lê Quang Lâm | Vietnam | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 151 | Medalla de bronce |
Nguyễn Hùng Tâm | Vietnam | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 72 | Medalla de plata |
Nguyễn Phương Minh | Vietnam | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 27 | 52 | Medalla de plata |
Nguyễn Tạ Duy | Vietnam | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 27 | 52 | Medalla de plata |
Trần Hoàng Bảo Linh | Vietnam | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 140 | Medalla de bronce |
Peña Diego | Venezuela | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Rojas Linarez Rubmary | Venezuela | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 450 | |
Villarroel Sergio | Venezuela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 514 | |
Correa Durán Ignacio | Uruguay | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 302 | Mención honorifica |
Garcia Sassi Alejo | Uruguay | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 350 | Mención honorifica |
Rondán Zambra Javier | Uruguay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 514 | |
Schertz Cohen Emanuel | Uruguay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 514 | |
Stock Lorenzo Guillermo | Uruguay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 514 | |
Stock Lorenzo Maximiliano | Uruguay | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 450 | |
Bhudia Laxmi Jadva | Uganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 514 | |
Kaayabula Emmanuel Louis | Uganda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 529 | |
Ssenyonga Robin Nyombi Schofield | Uganda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 529 | |
Tarushokye Timothy Ahumuza | Uganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 514 | |
Tindamanyire Nyamukuru Maria | Uganda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 529 | |
Chaudkhari Maksym | Ucrania | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 163 | Medalla de bronce |
Khilko Danylo | Ucrania | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 96 | Medalla de plata |
Kivva Bogdan | Ucrania | 7 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 72 | Medalla de plata |
Matveevskiy Dmytro | Ucrania | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 182 | Medalla de bronce |
Mitrushchyenkova Anna | Ucrania | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Rudenko Oleksandr | Ucrania | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 72 | Medalla de plata |
Akengin Mehmet Efe | Turquía | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 96 | Medalla de plata |
Demirci Yunus Emre | Turquía | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 96 | Medalla de plata |
Kanat Ufuk | Turquía | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 85 | Medalla de plata |
Şimşek Berfin | Turquía | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 204 | Medalla de bronce |
Sönmez Mehmet | Turquía | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 30 | 27 | Medalla de oro |
Yıldız Mehmet Akif | Turquía | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 229 | Medalla de bronce |
Agamyradov Palvan | Turkmenistán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 112 | Medalla de plata |
Allabayev Shanur | Turkmenistán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 163 | Medalla de bronce |
Muhammetgulyyev Garyagdy | Turkmenistán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 529 | |
Serdarov Ashyrmuhammet | Turkmenistán | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Soltanov Merdan | Turkmenistán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 182 | Medalla de bronce |
Valiyev Ilshat | Turkmenistán | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Jmel Ayman | Túnez | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 465 | |
Khayeche Mehdi | Túnez | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 112 | Medalla de plata |
Hoford Hugh Jordan | Trinidad y Tobago | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 450 | |
Mathangi Vivek Reddy | Trinidad y Tobago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 483 | |
Persad Sitara | Trinidad y Tobago | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 425 | |
Ramakrishnan Prasanna | Trinidad y Tobago | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 373 | Mención honorifica |
Rambaran Kirin Rajiv | Trinidad y Tobago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 498 | |
Elmurod Khusravi | Tayikistán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 151 | Medalla de bronce |
Hasanov Muhammadfiruz | Tayikistán | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 277 | Mención honorifica |
Muqayumkhonov Musokhon | Tayikistán | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 398 | Mención honorifica |
Okilnazarzoda Sadi | Tayikistán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 163 | Medalla de bronce |
Saidmukhammadi Shodavlat | Tayikistán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 182 | Medalla de bronce |
Shamsiddin Shakhzodshokhi | Tayikistán | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 204 | Medalla de bronce |
Chen Brian | Taiwán | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 24 | Medalla de oro |
Liao Wayne | Taiwán | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 21 | 112 | Medalla de plata |
Lin Kuan-Yu | Taiwán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 27 | 52 | Medalla de plata |
Tsai Che-Ping | Taiwán | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 26 | 61 | Medalla de plata |
Yeh Chih-Kuan | Taiwán | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 277 | Mención honorifica |
Yu Jia-Ruei | Taiwán | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 373 | Mención honorifica |
Anunrojwong Jirawat | Tailandia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 33 | Medalla de oro |
Charoenngam Nipith | Tailandia | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 64 | Medalla de plata |
Jiradilok Pakawut | Tailandia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 33 | Medalla de oro |
Neeranartvong Weerachai | Tailandia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 112 | Medalla de plata |
Pitimanaaree Nipun | Tailandia | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 33 | 17 | Medalla de oro |
Sothanaphan Nat | Tailandia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 72 | Medalla de plata |
Brodowsky Ulrich | Suiza | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 302 | Mención honorifica |
Burri Kevin | Suiza | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 229 | Medalla de bronce |
Hainaut Louis | Suiza | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 182 | Medalla de bronce |
Kehl Viviane | Suiza | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 425 | |
Rossier Alain | Suiza | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 151 | Medalla de bronce |
Wettstein Jerome | Suiza | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 442 | |
Andersson Joakim Folke | Suecia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 450 | |
Lindholm Simon | Suecia | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 302 | |
Ljungdahl Zackrisson Samuel Martin | Suecia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 465 | |
Salehi Daniel | Suecia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 398 | Mención honorifica |
Valyukh Vladimir | Suecia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 498 | |
Wiman Mårten | Suecia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 204 | Medalla de bronce |
Chew Mickey | Sudáfrica | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 373 | Mención honorifica |
Nelson Dylan | Sudáfrica | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 229 | Medalla de bronce |
Son Junho | Sudáfrica | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Spencer Robert Andrew | Sudáfrica | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 277 | Mención honorifica |
Sunder Dalian | Sudáfrica | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 163 | Medalla de bronce |
Visser Robin | Sudáfrica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 450 | |
Belpa Godage Chethana Chathuprabha | Sri Lanka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 529 | |
Manchanayaka Mudiyanselage Isuru Damindha | Sri Lanka | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 350 | Mención honorifica |
Ruwanpathirana Aravinda Kanchana | Sri Lanka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 465 | |
Wijewardena Pathirannahelage Mevan Niluminda | Sri Lanka | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 204 | Medalla de bronce |
Alalousi Mohammad Obay | Siria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 498 | |
Hamshow Mhd Yazan | Siria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 529 | |
Hassoun Al Najjar Abdulbaset | Siria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 514 | |
Khaddour Mohammad | Siria | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 398 | Mención honorifica |
Khedr Ali | Siria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 398 | |
Obeid Mhd Hashim | Siria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 529 | |
Ang Yan Sheng | Singapur | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 140 | Medalla de bronce |
Kor Chong Luck Ryan | Singapur | 7 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 52 | Medalla de plata |
Lee You Jun | Singapur | 7 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 96 | Medalla de plata |
Li Er Lu Lawrence | Singapur | 7 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 140 | Medalla de bronce |
Lim Jeck | Singapur | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 42 | 1 | Medalla de oro |
Ling Yan Hao | Singapur | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 85 | Medalla de plata |
Radičević Lazar | Serbia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Šobot Dušan | Serbia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 72 | Medalla de plata |
Spasojević Igor | Serbia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 140 | Medalla de bronce |
Špegar Rade | Serbia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 302 | Mención honorifica |
Tanasijević Ivan | Serbia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 112 | Medalla de plata |
von Burg Teodor | Serbia | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 38 | 4 | Medalla de oro |
Bumbăcea Radu | Rumania | 7 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 30 | 27 | Medalla de oro |
Cerrahoglu Omer | Rumania | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 33 | 17 | Medalla de oro |
Drăgoi Octav | Rumania | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 85 | Medalla de plata |
Ivanovici Ştefan Adrian | Rumania | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 112 | Medalla de plata |
Spătaru Ştefan | Rumania | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 204 | Medalla de bronce |
Tamas Ioana-Maria | Rumania | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 112 | Medalla de plata |
Choe Kwang | República Popular Democrática de Corea | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 33 | Medalla de oro |
Choe Kwang Song | República Popular Democrática de Corea | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 204 | Medalla de bronce |
Hong Chung Song | República Popular Democrática de Corea | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 32 | 22 | Medalla de oro |
Ju Il Bong | República Popular Democrática de Corea | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 204 | Medalla de bronce |
Kim Hyo Song | República Popular Democrática de Corea | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 112 | Medalla de plata |
Kim Myong Bom | República Popular Democrática de Corea | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 229 | Medalla de bronce |
Chen Jingwen | República Popular China | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 35 | 11 | Medalla de oro |
Liu Yutao | República Popular China | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 163 | Medalla de bronce |
She Yiyang | República Popular China | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 38 | 4 | Medalla de oro |
Wang Haoyu | República Popular China | 7 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 37 | 8 | Medalla de oro |
Wu Hao | República Popular China | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 34 | 15 | Medalla de oro |
Zuo Hao | República Popular China | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 33 | 17 | Medalla de oro |
Bedroya Alek | República Islámica de Irán | 7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 33 | Medalla de oro |
Dalirrooyfard Mina | República Islámica de Irán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 33 | Medalla de oro |
Fallah Alireza | República Islámica de Irán | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 52 | Medalla de plata |
Mehr Goodarz | República Islámica de Irán | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 182 | Medalla de bronce |
Moinfar Amir Ali | República Islámica de Irán | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 96 | Medalla de plata |
Safaee Pedram | República Islámica de Irán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 29 | 30 | Medalla de oro |
Cerneanu Cristian | República de Moldova | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 112 | Medalla de plata |
Curmei Mihaela | República de Moldova | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 350 | Mención honorifica |
Indricean Mihai | República de Moldova | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 182 | Medalla de bronce |
Ivanov Andrei | República de Moldova | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 85 | Medalla de plata |
Nipomici Dionisie | República de Moldova | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 229 | Medalla de bronce |
Şapoval Nicolae | República de Moldova | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 163 | Medalla de bronce |
Chang Jaewon | República de Corea | 7 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 38 | 4 | Medalla de oro |
Kim Dong Hyo | República de Corea | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 31 | 24 | Medalla de oro |
Kim Dong Ryul | República de Corea | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 40 | 2 | Medalla de oro |
Moon Hanwool | República de Corea | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 36 | 9 | Medalla de oro |
Park Sung Jin | República de Corea | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 34 | 15 | Medalla de oro |
Park Tae Hwan | República de Corea | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 30 | 27 | Medalla de oro |
Buráň Michal | República Checa | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 350 | Mención honorifica |
Kopf Michal | República Checa | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 398 | Mención honorifica |
Le Anh Dung | República Checa | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 85 | Medalla de plata |
Stopka Jan | República Checa | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 302 | Mención honorifica |
Svoboda Josef | República Checa | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 182 | Medalla de bronce |
Töpfer Martin | República Checa | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 350 | Mención honorifica |
Aaronson James | Reino Unido | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 140 | Medalla de bronce |
Cappleman-Lynes Sam | Reino Unido | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 254 | Medalla de bronce |
Carlotti Andrew | Reino Unido | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 29 | 30 | Medalla de oro |
Hu Daniel | Reino Unido | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 204 | Medalla de bronce |
Lam Josh | Reino Unido | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 96 | Medalla de plata |
Mandache Matei | Reino Unido | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 254 | Medalla de bronce |
Castro Francis | Puerto Rico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 498 | |
Erb Lugo Anthony Edward | Puerto Rico | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 373 | Mención honorifica |
Feng Jiacheng | Puerto Rico | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 204 | Medalla de bronce |
Pertierra Marcos | Puerto Rico | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 450 | |
Arala Santos Nuno Miguel | Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 450 | |
Lopes Duarte Luís Pedro | Portugal | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 229 | Medalla de bronce |
Martins Dos Santos Miguel | Portugal | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 33 | Medalla de oro |
Miranda Ribeiro Moreira Miguel | Portugal | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 112 | Medalla de plata |
Pereira Lourenço João Nuno | Portugal | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 229 | Medalla de bronce |
Tuna de Andrade Francisco | Portugal | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 302 | Mención honorifica |
Bożyk Łukasz | Polonia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 163 | Medalla de bronce |
Dulęba Maciej | Polonia | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 64 | Medalla de plata |
Kaszuba Karol | Polonia | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 163 | Medalla de bronce |
Kotrasiński Igor | Polonia | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 254 | Medalla de bronce |
Nadara Wojciech | Polonia | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 64 | Medalla de plata |
Zając Michał | Polonia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 151 | Medalla de bronce |
Advíncula Altamirano Jesús Ángel | Perú | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 27 | 52 | Medalla de plata |
Altamirano Modesto Christian Omar | Perú | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 151 | Medalla de bronce |
Chávez Sarmiento Raúl Arturo | Perú | 7 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 61 | Medalla de plata |
Luyo Carbonero Paul Michael | Perú | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 112 | Medalla de plata |
Napa Bernuy Angel Gerardo | Perú | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 277 | Mención honorifica |
Warton Cordero Alejandro Miguel | Perú | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 151 | Medalla de bronce |
Elizeche Armoa Marcelo José | Paraguay | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Filizzola Ortiz Roberto Daniel | Paraguay | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 465 | |
Martínez Sugastti Marcos | Paraguay | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 398 | Mención honorifica |
Ortiz Aida Ramona | Paraguay | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 483 | |
Piris Tillner Eduardo José | Paraguay | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 483 | |
Ríos Eichenbrenner Ana Fabiola | Paraguay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 498 | |
D'Cunha Silveira Ethan Miguel | Panamá | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 398 | Mención honorifica |
Liu Zhang Antonio | Panamá | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 465 | |
Varela Fabrega Fernando Alberto | Panamá | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 450 | |
Ahmed Dilsher | Pakistán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 483 | |
Malik Usama Zaid | Pakistán | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 483 | |
Shaukat Azlan | Pakistán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 514 | |
Sibghat Huma | Pakistán | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 425 | Mención honorifica |
Waqar Ali Shah Syed | Pakistán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 27 | 52 | Medalla de plata |
Berkelmans Guus | Países Bajos | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 254 | Medalla de bronce |
Huijben Jeroen | Países Bajos | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 33 | Medalla de oro |
Lip Matthijs | Países Bajos | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 229 | Medalla de bronce |
Sweering Michelle | Países Bajos | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 277 | Mención honorifica |
Winkel Jeroen | Países Bajos | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 182 | Medalla de bronce |
Zoethout Jetze | Países Bajos | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 33 | Medalla de oro |
Allen James Zhi-Xiu | Nueva Zelanda | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 254 | Medalla de bronce |
Chen Jia Natalia | Nueva Zelanda | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 229 | Medalla de bronce |
Cho Byung-Cheol | Nueva Zelanda | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 350 | Mención honorifica |
Han George | Nueva Zelanda | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 277 | Mención honorifica |
Jeng Hao | Nueva Zelanda | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 302 | Mención honorifica |
Shanmuganathan Arun Chockalingam | Nueva Zelanda | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Fosli Ingerid Marie | Noruega | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 450 | |
Hegge Einar Bogsnes | Noruega | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 529 | |
Helle Gard Olav | Noruega | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 398 | |
Lindqvist Sofia M. | Noruega | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Nevjen Fredrik | Noruega | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 450 | |
Wiik Jan Henrik | Noruega | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 465 | |
Aniobi Chigozie Henry | Nigeria | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 140 | Medalla de bronce |
Anioke Vincent Uchenna | Nigeria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 483 | |
Awe Oluwasanya Oluwafemi | Nigeria | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 425 | |
Chibuike Ezeokoli | Nigeria | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 425 | Mención honorifica |
Ismail Adamu | Nigeria | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 398 | Mención honorifica |
Okoroafo Pricewill | Nigeria | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 425 | Mención honorifica |
Cmiljanić Oleg | Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 498 | |
Krstović Olja | Montenegro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 483 | |
Batsaikhan Bat-Orgil | Mongolia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 204 | Medalla de bronce |
Battseren Bat-Od | Mongolia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 350 | Mención honorifica |
Chuluunbaatar Zolboo | Mongolia | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 182 | Medalla de bronce |
Enkhbayar Turbat | Mongolia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 33 | Medalla de oro |
Erdenebaatar Orgil-Erdene | Mongolia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Ganbat Bayannamsrai | Mongolia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 398 | Mención honorifica |
Díaz Calderón Julio César | México | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 254 | Medalla de bronce |
Garza Vargas Jorge | México | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 229 | Medalla de bronce |
González Cázares Jorge Ignacio | México | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Medrano Martín del Campo Adán | México | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 112 | Medalla de plata |
Ortiz Rhoton Juan Carlos | México | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 277 | Mención honorifica |
Roque Montoya Diego Alonso | México | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 33 | Medalla de oro |
Adnane Mostafa | Marruecos | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 204 | Medalla de bronce |
Amzil Aboubakr | Marruecos | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 425 | |
Belhaouz Marouane | Marruecos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 514 | |
Farid Mountassir | Marruecos | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 398 | |
Ouaki Mohamed Mehdi | Marruecos | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 182 | Medalla de bronce |
Kai Ze Justin Lim | Malasia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 182 | Medalla de bronce |
Noorman Muhammad Afiq | Malasia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 425 | Mención honorifica |
Si Wei How | Malasia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 204 | Medalla de bronce |
Si Yu How | Malasia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 112 | Medalla de plata |
Ying Hong Tham | Malasia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 163 | Medalla de bronce |
Zhao Yang Anzo Teh | Malasia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 112 | Medalla de plata |
Dejanovska Rosica | Macedonia del Norte | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 465 | |
Kuzevski Vasil | Macedonia del Norte | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 277 | Mención honorifica |
Momirovski Aleksandar | Macedonia del Norte | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 398 | Mención honorifica |
Stankovski Filip | Macedonia del Norte | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 204 | Medalla de bronce |
Stojchevski Stefan | Macedonia del Norte | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 204 | Medalla de bronce |
Tepegjozova Marija | Macedonia del Norte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 498 | |
Chang Ieng | Macau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 498 | |
Chau Hou Tin | Macau | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 442 | |
Hoi Sio Kuan | Macau | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 277 | Mención honorifica |
Ieong Koi On | Macau | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 398 | Mención honorifica |
Sou Wai Kei | Macau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 498 | |
Tang Pui Un | Macau | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 373 | Mención honorifica |
Englebert Gilles | Luxemburgo | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 373 | Mención honorifica |
Meurin Patrick | Luxemburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 498 | |
Meyer Christina | Luxemburgo | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 398 | Mención honorifica |
Quach Victor | Luxemburgo | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 182 | Medalla de bronce |
Blažonis Mykolas | Lituania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 465 | |
Česonis Justinas | Lituania | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 204 | Medalla de bronce |
Gerčas Arnas | Lituania | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 229 | Medalla de bronce |
Klimavičius Linas | Lituania | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 140 | Medalla de bronce |
Latinis Marius | Lituania | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 373 | Mención honorifica |
Urbonavičius Ignas | Lituania | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 450 | |
Bühler Andreas | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 529 | |
Meier Robert | Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 450 | |
Kuzņecovs Andrejs | Letonia | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 277 | Mención honorifica |
Larka Ņikita | Letonia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Ošiņa Ilze | Letonia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 425 | Mención honorifica |
Pūķis Miķelis | Letonia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Ratnieks Pēteris Kārlis | Letonia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 465 | |
Urtāns Edžus | Letonia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 373 | Mención honorifica |
Abdullah Mohammad | Kuwait | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 529 | |
Alghunaiman Saud | Kuwait | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 529 | |
Mohammad Mohammad | Kuwait | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 529 | |
Avdylaj Petrit | Kosovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 529 | |
Kodraliu Besart | Kosovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 529 | |
Raskova Erza | Kosovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 529 | |
Selimi Arbër | Kosovo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 442 | |
Shala Shqipron | Kosovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 514 | |
Sherifi Valdrin | Kosovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 498 | |
Emilzhanov Beknazar | Kirguistán | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 425 | Mención honorifica |
Marlis Uulu Talgar | Kirguistán | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 398 | Mención honorifica |
Muratbek Uulu Nazar | Kirguistán | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 398 | Mención honorifica |
Priev Arzybek | Kirguistán | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 425 | Mención honorifica |
Subanov Ilias | Kirguistán | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 350 | Mención honorifica |
Zhylkybaev Syrgak | Kirguistán | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 350 | Mención honorifica |
Amankeldi Akezhan | Kazajstán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 163 | Medalla de bronce |
Dushayev Saken | Kazajstán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 204 | Medalla de bronce |
Izmailov Temirlan | Kazajstán | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 350 | Mención honorifica |
Kalmurzayev Sergazy | Kazajstán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 151 | Medalla de bronce |
Nurgabylov Yerniyaz | Kazajstán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 112 | Medalla de plata |
Sailanbayev Alibek | Kazajstán | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 182 | Medalla de bronce |
Hayashi Koyo | Japón | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 302 | Mención honorifica |
Kitamura Takuma | Japón | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 24 | 72 | Medalla de plata |
Komatsu Hiroki | Japón | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 64 | Medalla de plata |
Miyamoto Daisuke | Japón | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 229 | Medalla de bronce |
Murai Shogo | Japón | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 85 | Medalla de plata |
Nomura Kento | Japón | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 96 | Medalla de plata |
Antonelli Gioacchino | Italia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 163 | Medalla de bronce |
Demeio Julian | Italia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 277 | Mención honorifica |
Glaudo Federico | Italia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 112 | Medalla de plata |
Pagano Luigi | Italia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 398 | |
Trevisiol Marco | Italia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 302 | Mención honorifica |
Zeffiro Damiano | Italia | 7 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 112 | Medalla de plata |
Grossman Ofer | Israel | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 277 | Mención honorifica |
Hadas Daniel | Israel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 425 | |
Krauz Yoav | Israel | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 112 | Medalla de plata |
Oppenheim Amotz | Israel | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 85 | Medalla de plata |
Solan Omri Nisan | Israel | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 96 | Medalla de plata |
Zabarnyi Konstantin | Israel | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 204 | Medalla de bronce |
Albertsson Sigurður Jens | Islandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 498 | |
Árnason Sigurður Kári | Islandia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 425 | |
Blöndal Benedikt | Islandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 465 | |
Ingvarsson Hjörvar Logi | Islandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 514 | |
Valdimarsson Arnór | Islandia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 465 | |
Valfells Ásgeir | Islandia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 483 | |
Connolly Adam | Irlanda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 465 | |
Faust Oisín | Irlanda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 498 | |
Keilthy Adam | Irlanda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 425 | |
Lanza Ariel | Irlanda | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Peters Jonathan | Irlanda | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 373 | Mención honorifica |
Sheedy Shane | Irlanda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 514 | |
Harmanto Bivan Alzacky | Indonesia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Koswara Ivan Adrian | Indonesia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 350 | |
Lie Stefanus | Indonesia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 24 | 72 | Medalla de plata |
Moektijono Tobi | Indonesia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 163 | Medalla de bronce |
Susan Fransisca | Indonesia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 163 | Medalla de bronce |
Zaky Ahmad | Indonesia | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 151 | Medalla de bronce |
Banerjee Debdyuti | India | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 28 | 33 | Medalla de oro |
Bhakta Subham | India | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 373 | Mención honorifica |
Dey Akashdeep | India | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 25 | 64 | Medalla de plata |
Dhariwal Prafulla Susil | India | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 33 | Medalla de oro |
Saini Rijul | India | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 72 | Medalla de plata |
Thatte Mrudul Madhav | India | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 96 | Medalla de plata |
Ágoston Tamás | Hungría | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 96 | Medalla de plata |
Janzer Olivér | Hungría | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 52 | Medalla de plata |
Nagy Róbert | Hungría | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 254 | Medalla de bronce |
Ódor Gergely | Hungría | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Sándor András | Hungría | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 398 | Mención honorifica |
Strenner Péter | Hungría | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Chow Chi Hong | Hong Kong | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 112 | Medalla de plata |
Kung Man Kit | Hong Kong | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 277 | Mención honorifica |
Lau Chun Ting | Hong Kong | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Li Yau Wing | Hong Kong | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 25 | 64 | Medalla de plata |
Loo Andy | Hong Kong | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 112 | Medalla de plata |
Wong Sze Nga | Hong Kong | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 229 | Medalla de bronce |
Bermúdez Jason Josue | Honduras | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 425 | Mención honorifica |
Meza Jeany Sergei | Honduras | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 398 | Mención honorifica |
Rivera Argüello Kevin Eduardo | Guatemala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 529 | |
Valdez Alejandra | Guatemala | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Dimakis Panagiotis | Grecia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 85 | Medalla de plata |
Lolas Panagiotis | Grecia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 33 | Medalla de oro |
Mousatov Alexandros | Grecia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 182 | Medalla de bronce |
Skiadopoulos Athinagoras Stylianos | Grecia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 229 | Medalla de bronce |
Tsampasidis Zacharias | Grecia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 398 | Mención honorifica |
Tsinas Konstantinos | Grecia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 204 | Medalla de bronce |
Gonashvili Giorgi | Georgia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 204 | Medalla de bronce |
Katsitadze Otar | Georgia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 465 | |
Magaltadze Gela | Georgia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 277 | Mención honorifica |
Mandzulashvili Tornike | Georgia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 350 | Mención honorifica |
Margvelashvili Akaki | Georgia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 302 | Mención honorifica |
Svanadze Giorgi | Georgia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 277 | |
Beaughon Michel | Francia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Blanc-Renaudie Arthur | Francia | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 254 | Medalla de bronce |
Gassot Louise | Francia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 163 | Medalla de bronce |
Letrouit Cyril | Francia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 229 | Medalla de bronce |
Mowlavi Seginus | Francia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 112 | Medalla de plata |
Piquerez Matthieu | Francia | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 254 | Medalla de bronce |
Heinävaara Otte | Finlandia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 96 | Medalla de plata |
Räty Eero | Finlandia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 498 | |
Teräväinen Joni | Finlandia | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 277 | Mención honorifica |
Väisänen Niko | Finlandia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 483 | |
Vaura Felix | Finlandia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 373 | Mención honorifica |
Yan Jiali | Finlandia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 398 | Mención honorifica |
Co Kenneth Tan | Filipinas | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 254 | Medalla de bronce |
Morco Henry Jefferson Co | Filipinas | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 277 | Mención honorifica |
Uy Mikaela Angelina | Filipinas | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 254 | Medalla de bronce |
Grigorev Mikhail | Federación Rusa | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 33 | 17 | Medalla de oro |
Kalmynin Aleksandr | Federación Rusa | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 33 | Medalla de oro |
Kliuev Daniil | Federación Rusa | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 35 | 11 | Medalla de oro |
Krachun Dmitry | Federación Rusa | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 32 | 22 | Medalla de oro |
Matushkin Alexander | Federación Rusa | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 61 | Medalla de plata |
Shabanov Lev | Federación Rusa | 7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 85 | Medalla de plata |
Jartseva Aleksandra | Estonia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 373 | Mención honorifica |
Kalda Joonas | Estonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 498 | |
Ment Kristo | Estonia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 442 | |
Saar Kaur Aare | Estonia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 350 | Mención honorifica |
Schumann Sandra | Estonia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 350 | Mención honorifica |
Veeorg Janno | Estonia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 277 | Mención honorifica |
He Xiaoyu | Estados Unidos de América | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 52 | Medalla de plata |
Jagadeesan Ravi | Estados Unidos de América | 7 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 33 | Medalla de oro |
Lee Mitchell | Estados Unidos de América | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 30 | Medalla de oro |
Shen Bobby | Estados Unidos de América | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 39 | 3 | Medalla de oro |
Swayze Thomas | Estados Unidos de América | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 35 | 11 | Medalla de oro |
Yang David | Estados Unidos de América | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 36 | 9 | Medalla de oro |
Felipe Marc | España | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 302 | Mención honorifica |
Martínez Luis | España | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 450 | |
Mendizábal Jaime | España | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 350 | Mención honorifica |
Milesi Eric | España | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 465 | |
Rivero Óscar | España | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 96 | Medalla de plata |
Román Mario | España | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Iršič Vesna | Eslovenia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 151 | Medalla de bronce |
Kocbek Amadej Kristjan | Eslovenia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 373 | Mención honorifica |
Kostelec Juan Gabriel | Eslovenia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 398 | Mención honorifica |
Krajnik Žiga | Eslovenia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 373 | Mención honorifica |
Leonardis Matjaž | Eslovenia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 373 | Mención honorifica |
Mramor Veno | Eslovenia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 182 | Medalla de bronce |
Batmendijn Eduard | Eslovaquia | 5 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 229 | Medalla de bronce |
Ficková Klára | Eslovaquia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 277 | Mención honorifica |
Horňák Marián | Eslovaquia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 254 | Medalla de bronce |
Stankovič Miroslav | Eslovaquia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 450 | |
Tóth Michal | Eslovaquia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 350 | Mención honorifica |
Vodička Martin | Eslovaquia | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 33 | Medalla de oro |
Escobar Benítez Byron Thonatiu | El Salvador | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Hidalgo Arévalo Oscar Armando | El Salvador | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 442 | |
Mundo Dueñas Manuel Alejandro | El Salvador | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Cortéz Carlos | Ecuador | 7 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 151 | Medalla de bronce |
Espinosa Zarlenga Mateo | Ecuador | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 498 | |
Flores Anthony | Ecuador | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 483 | |
Paladines Omar | Ecuador | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 373 | Mención honorifica |
Perez Javier | Ecuador | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Samaniego Daniel | Ecuador | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 483 | |
Christensen Jan | Dinamarca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 483 | |
Hastrup Jacob | Dinamarca | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 350 | Mención honorifica |
Nordentoft Asbjørn Christian | Dinamarca | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 163 | Medalla de bronce |
Pedersen Sebastian Henning Grønkjær | Dinamarca | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 373 | Mención honorifica |
Rasmussen Peter Michael Reichstein | Dinamarca | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Rizzoli Aluna | Dinamarca | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 373 | Mención honorifica |
Ortiz Hechavarría Lázaro Ángel | Cuba | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 398 | |
Bucić Matija | Croacia | 7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 64 | Medalla de plata |
Ćevid Domagoj | Croacia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 33 | Medalla de oro |
Milišić Matija | Croacia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 254 | Medalla de bronce |
Vazdar Vlatka | Croacia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 254 | Medalla de bronce |
Vlačić Verner | Croacia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 277 | Mención honorifica |
Vukorepa Borna | Croacia | 7 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 204 | Medalla de bronce |
Arguedas Leiva Oscar | Costa Rica | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 140 | Medalla de bronce |
Calderón Gómez Tomás | Costa Rica | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 151 | Medalla de bronce |
Jiménez Alvarado Humberto | Costa Rica | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 254 | Medalla de bronce |
Quesada Herrera Oscar Emilio | Costa Rica | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Villalobos Carballo Kimberly | Costa Rica | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 425 | |
Villegas Segura Juleana | Costa Rica | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 373 | Mención honorifica |
Aguessi Kouadio Désiré Martial | Costa de Marfil | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 398 | Mención honorifica |
Badélé Allassane Salamy | Costa de Marfil | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 350 | Mención honorifica |
Silué Kpayerigue Arnaud | Costa de Marfil | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 425 | Mención honorifica |
Toto Koffi Kouamé Privat | Costa de Marfil | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 465 | |
Acosta Francisco | Colombia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 140 | Medalla de bronce |
Espinosa Camilo | Colombia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 277 | Mención honorifica |
Flórez Leonardo | Colombia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 182 | Medalla de bronce |
Rueda Maria Ximena | Colombia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 398 | Mención honorifica |
Salazar Verónica | Colombia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 229 | Medalla de bronce |
Sánchez Vargas Carlos Mario | Colombia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 350 | Mención honorifica |
Patsalidis Georgios Rafael | Chipre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 483 | |
Sotiriou Andreas | Chipre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 483 | |
Stavrou Andreas | Chipre | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 398 | Mención honorifica |
Stylianou Anastasios | Chipre | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 302 | Mención honorifica |
Thoma Thomas | Chipre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 465 | |
Voskou Marios | Chipre | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 373 | Mención honorifica |
Figueroa Fernando | Chile | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 302 | Mención honorifica |
Garcia Suarez Mauricio | Chile | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 373 | Mención honorifica |
Gonzalez Cristian | Chile | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 163 | Medalla de bronce |
Monasterio Montserrat | Chile | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 373 | Mención honorifica |
Opazo Raul | Chile | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 529 | |
Oregon Eduardo | Chile | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Brennan Matthew | Canadá | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 33 | Medalla de oro |
Deng Calvin | Canadá | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 35 | 11 | Medalla de oro |
Rickards James | Canadá | 7 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 96 | Medalla de plata |
Song Zhuo Qun (Alex) | Canadá | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 38 | 4 | Medalla de oro |
Spivak Daniel | Canadá | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 182 | Medalla de bronce |
Zhou Kevin Kai Qi | Canadá | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 151 | Medalla de bronce |
Hartarsky Ivailo | Bulgaria | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Markov Todor Mihaylov | Bulgaria | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 112 | Medalla de plata |
Markov Todor Sivkov | Bulgaria | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 229 | Medalla de bronce |
Radivchev Viktor | Bulgaria | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 229 | Medalla de bronce |
Rafailov Rafael | Bulgaria | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 112 | Medalla de plata |
Stankov Bogdan | Bulgaria | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 33 | 17 | Medalla de oro |
Camelo Sá João Lucas | Brasil | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 72 | Medalla de plata |
de Alencar Severo Franco Matheus | Brasil | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 140 | Medalla de bronce |
Gasparini Fiúza Do Nascimento Henrique | Brasil | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 182 | Medalla de bronce |
Kazuhiro Miyazaki Rafael | Brasil | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 254 | Medalla de bronce |
Mendes Silva Maria Clara | Brasil | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 277 | Mención honorifica |
Sanches Angelo Rodrigo | Brasil | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 33 | Medalla de oro |
Darda Ratko | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 163 | Medalla de bronce |
Delalić Sead | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 350 | Mención honorifica |
Hindija Harun | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 96 | Medalla de plata |
Ivković Vladimir | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 229 | Medalla de bronce |
Merzić Hamza | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 373 | |
Rajković Marko | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 350 | Mención honorifica |
Abastoflor Raul Alberto | Bolivia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 529 | |
Aramayo Carrasco Xavier | Bolivia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 529 | |
Quiroga Pérez Natalia Leonila | Bolivia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 483 | |
Rejas Calvo Patricia | Bolivia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 514 | |
Uruchi Quispe Winston Ariel | Bolivia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 514 | |
Vallejo Escobar Melissa | Bolivia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 514 | |
Babrou Dzmitry | Bielorrusia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 72 | Medalla de plata |
Dabryneuski Stephan | Bielorrusia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 350 | Mención honorifica |
Mankevich Maryia | Bielorrusia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 254 | Medalla de bronce |
Semchankau Aliaksei | Bielorrusia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 85 | Medalla de plata |
Tanana Anastasiya | Bielorrusia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 112 | Medalla de plata |
Zhuk Artsem | Bielorrusia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 96 | Medalla de plata |
Cambie Stijn | Bélgica | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 72 | Medalla de plata |
De Samblanx Dries | Bélgica | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 442 | |
Fisch Alexander | Bélgica | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 72 | Medalla de plata |
Lecomte Victor | Bélgica | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 254 | Medalla de bronce |
Plessers Dieter | Bélgica | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 302 | Mención honorifica |
Vandenschrick Adrien | Bélgica | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 277 | Mención honorifica |
Biswas Dhananjoy | Bangladesh | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 64 | Medalla de plata |
Das Sourav | Bangladesh | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 229 | Medalla de bronce |
Hasan Adib | Bangladesh | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 398 | Mención honorifica |
Mugdho Mirza Md. Tanjim Shorif | Bangladesh | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Shafiullah Nur Muhammad | Bangladesh | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 229 | Medalla de bronce |
Aliyev Izmir | Azerbaiyán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 204 | Medalla de bronce |
Hasanzade Hasan | Azerbaiyán | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 254 | Medalla de bronce |
Hasanzade Suleyman | Azerbaiyán | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 465 | |
Huseynli Shahin | Azerbaiyán | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 373 | Mención honorifica |
Maharramov Mehdi | Azerbaiyán | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 442 | |
Verdiyev Farid | Azerbaiyán | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Girsch Johannes | Austria | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 182 | Medalla de bronce |
Grimm Nastassia | Austria | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 254 | Medalla de bronce |
Maierhofer Georg | Austria | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 182 | Medalla de bronce |
Missethan Michael | Austria | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 229 | Medalla de bronce |
Prach Bernd | Austria | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Steininger Jakob | Austria | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 450 | |
Chapman Kaimyn | Australia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 72 | Medalla de plata |
Fu Nancy | Australia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 204 | Medalla de bronce |
Gunning Alexander | Australia | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 204 | Medalla de bronce |
Kwong Jason | Australia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 229 | Medalla de bronce |
Papantoniou John | Australia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 254 | Medalla de bronce |
Xu Yanning | Australia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 112 | Medalla de plata |
Karagulyan Avetik | Armenia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 277 | Mención honorifica |
Kosyan Artyom | Armenia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 204 | Medalla de bronce |
Mikayelyan Vazgen | Armenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 465 | |
Minasyan Edgar | Armenia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 96 | Medalla de plata |
Mnatsakanyan Gevorg | Armenia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 254 | Medalla de bronce |
Vardanyan Armen | Armenia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Bonifacio Mariano | Argentina | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 277 | Mención honorifica |
Candioti Alejandro | Argentina | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |
Darago Ignacio | Argentina | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 182 | Medalla de bronce |
Fatalini Azul | Argentina | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 373 | Mención honorifica |
Salgado Gastón | Argentina | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 350 | Mención honorifica |
Staffa Bruno | Argentina | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 254 | Medalla de bronce |
Algamdi Saleh | Arabia Saudita | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 140 | Medalla de bronce |
Alharbi Abdulrahman | Arabia Saudita | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 163 | Medalla de bronce |
Alsaeed Wael | Arabia Saudita | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 182 | Medalla de bronce |
Basuni Alyazeed | Arabia Saudita | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 85 | Medalla de plata |
Eid Hasan | Arabia Saudita | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 442 | |
Eid Husain | Arabia Saudita | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 112 | Medalla de plata |
Duda Dominik | Alemania | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 112 | Medalla de plata |
Höllring Kevin | Alemania | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 112 | Medalla de plata |
Puchert Simon | Alemania | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 229 | Medalla de bronce |
Reinke Bernhard | Alemania | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 163 | Medalla de bronce |
Schmidt David | Alemania | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 204 | Medalla de bronce |
Zhong Xianghui | Alemania | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 315 | Mención honorifica |