Yahor Dubovik | Weißrussland | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 7 | Goldmedaille |
Andrey Naradzetski | Weißrussland | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Anton Paliukhovich | Weißrussland | 5 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Illia Pchalintsau | Weißrussland | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Aliaksei Vasileuski | Weißrussland | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 49 | Silbermedaille |
Aliaksandr Yuran | Weißrussland | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Tiancheng He | Volksrepublik China | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 36 | Goldmedaille |
Yuanyang Jiang | Volksrepublik China | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 36 | Goldmedaille |
Qiuyu Ren | Volksrepublik China | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 32 | 4 | Goldmedaille |
Jinze Wu | Volksrepublik China | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 26 | 30 | Goldmedaille |
Lu Zhang | Volksrepublik China | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 14 | Goldmedaille |
Xingjian Zhou | Volksrepublik China | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 64 | Silbermedaille |
Văn Quyết Đỗ | Vietnam | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Hữu Quốc Huy Hoàng | Vietnam | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 35 | 1 | Goldmedaille |
Quang Dũng Lê | Vietnam | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 14 | Goldmedaille |
Cảnh Hoàng Nguyễn | Vietnam | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 14 | Goldmedaille |
Nam Khánh Phạm | Vietnam | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 82 | Silbermedaille |
Nhật Duy Phan | Vietnam | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 36 | Goldmedaille |
Joe Benton | Vereinigtes Königreich | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 7 | Goldmedaille |
Rosie Cates | Vereinigtes Königreich | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Jacob Coxon | Vereinigtes Königreich | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Neel Nanda | Vereinigtes Königreich | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 36 | Goldmedaille |
Alexander Song | Vereinigtes Königreich | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Harvey Yau | Vereinigtes Königreich | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 26 | 30 | Goldmedaille |
Onice Aguilar | Venezuela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 567 | |
Wemp Pacheco | Venezuela | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Laura Queipo | Venezuela | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Iván Rodríguez | Venezuela | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 457 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Amanda Vanegas | Venezuela | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 265 | Bronzemedaille |
Abdumalik Abdukayumov | Usbekistan | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 82 | Silbermedaille |
Tolibjon Ismoilov | Usbekistan | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 390 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Doniyorbek Matyakubov | Usbekistan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 442 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Davrbek Oltiboev | Usbekistan | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 390 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Doniyor Yazdonov | Usbekistan | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 442 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Ankan Bhattacharya | USA | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 26 | 30 | Goldmedaille |
Zachary Chroman | USA | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 49 | Silbermedaille |
Andrew Gu | USA | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 26 | 30 | Goldmedaille |
Vincent Huang | USA | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 103 | Silbermedaille |
James Lin | USA | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 30 | 6 | Goldmedaille |
Junyao Peng | USA | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 72 | Silbermedaille |
Iván Gelós | Uruguay | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 471 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Santiago Irurtia | Uruguay | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 547 | |
Maicol Denin Núñez Colman | Uruguay | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 538 | |
Marcelo Pérez | Uruguay | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 538 | |
Tabaré Roland | Uruguay | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Juan Ignacio Valero Villanueva | Uruguay | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 471 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Zsuzsanna Baran | Ungarn | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Márton Borbényi | Ungarn | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 25 | 36 | Goldmedaille |
Attila Gáspár | Ungarn | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 36 | Goldmedaille |
Benedek Kovács | Ungarn | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 390 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Dávid Matolcsi | Ungarn | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 416 | |
Kada Williams | Ungarn | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 72 | Silbermedaille |
Heorhii Ivanchyk | Ukraine | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Illya Koval | Ukraine | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Nhok Tkhai Shon Nho | Ukraine | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 64 | Silbermedaille |
Oleh Rudenko | Ukraine | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 115 | Silbermedaille |
Roman Sarapin | Ukraine | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Anton Trygub | Ukraine | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 29 | 7 | Goldmedaille |
Justin Oweitu Ahumuza | Uganda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 547 | |
Atiila Birah Joselyn Kharobo | Uganda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 582 | |
Emmanuel Obongi | Uganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 567 | |
Gilbert Ssenyonjo | Uganda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 582 | |
Andrew Tugume | Uganda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 457 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Nobert Turihohabwe | Uganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 559 | |
Rahman Agamyradov | Turkmenistan | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Jepbar Asgarov | Turkmenistan | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Agamyrat Begenjov | Turkmenistan | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Rustem Gurbandurdyyev | Turkmenistan | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Resul Mamiyev | Turkmenistan | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Akmyrat Tirkeshov | Turkmenistan | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
İlker Can Çiçek | Türkei | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 103 | Silbermedaille |
Onur Korkmaz | Türkei | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Nurullah Giray Kuru | Türkei | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Ahmet Alper Özüdoğru | Türkei | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Mehmet Selahaddin Şentop | Türkei | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Kayra Uygun | Türkei | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Chady Ben Hamida | Tunesien | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 416 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Iheb Ghanmi | Tunesien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Fakhreddine Milouchi | Tunesien | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 555 | |
Khalil Miri | Tunesien | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 265 | Bronzemedaille |
Nassim Walha | Tunesien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 390 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Filip Bialas | Tschechische Republik | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 49 | Silbermedaille |
Pavel Hudec | Tschechische Republik | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 72 | Silbermedaille |
Danil Koževnikov | Tschechische Republik | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Jan Petr | Tschechische Republik | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Martin Raška | Tschechische Republik | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 390 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Pavel Turek | Tschechische Republik | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 14 | Goldmedaille |
Sanjeev Amrit Mahadeo | Trinidad und Tobago | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Nathanon Akkaraphab | Thailand | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Krit Boonsiriseth | Thailand | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 14 | Goldmedaille |
Siwakorn Fuangkawinsombut | Thailand | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Pasit Jindanuwat | Thailand | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 14 | Goldmedaille |
Nattakorn Kittisut | Thailand | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 36 | Goldmedaille |
Treetased Vividhwara | Thailand | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Mvano Cabangoh | Tansania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 567 | |
Manu Koipallil | Tansania | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 559 | |
Jung-Tao Cheng | Taiwan | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 82 | Silbermedaille |
Tien-Chun Cheng | Taiwan | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 26 | 30 | Goldmedaille |
Yu-Pin Chiu | Taiwan | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 72 | Silbermedaille |
Wei-Jiun Kao | Taiwan | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Shuang-Yen Lee | Taiwan | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 82 | Silbermedaille |
Shih-Yu Wang | Taiwan | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 72 | Silbermedaille |
Komron Abdulloev | Tadschikistan | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Muhammadjon Boboev | Tadschikistan | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Mekhron Bobokhonov | Tadschikistan | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Naimdzhon Khondzhonov | Tadschikistan | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Sunatullo Rakhmatov | Tadschikistan | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 390 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Abubakr Usmanov | Tadschikistan | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Ahmad Abou Dan | Syrien | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Hafez Al-Assad | Syrien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 528 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Ahmad Alkhamis | Syrien | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Ali Deeb | Syrien | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 390 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Elie Eshoa | Syrien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Mark Jabbour | Syrien | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 82 | Silbermedaille |
Ralph Johannes McDougall | Südafrika | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 457 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Taariq Mowzer | Südafrika | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Aaron Jude Naidu | Südafrika | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 390 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Timothy Schlesinger | Südafrika | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Emil van der Walt | Südafrika | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 471 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Adri Wessels | Südafrika | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Charuka Nishala Kulathunga Bandara Herath Mudiyanselage | Sri Lanka | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Taein Ko | Sri Lanka | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 471 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Shenal Santhush Kotuwewatta | Sri Lanka | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Gonaduwage Maneth Banula Perera | Sri Lanka | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 265 | Bronzemedaille |
Wijelath Mohotalage Don Sandil Sandipa Ranasinghe | Sri Lanka | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Samitha Yohan Abeysinghe Wijepala Abeysinghe Mudiyanselage | Sri Lanka | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 265 | Bronzemedaille |
Alberto Acosta Reche | Spanien | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 265 | Bronzemedaille |
Jaime Benabent Guerrero | Spanien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 442 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Rafah Hajjar Muñoz | Spanien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Aitor Iribar López | Spanien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Jordi Rodríguez Manso | Spanien | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Saúl Rodríguez Martín | Spanien | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 457 | |
Luka Horjak | Slowenien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Andraž Maier | Slowenien | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
David Opalič | Slowenien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
David Popović | Slowenien | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 416 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Domen Vreš | Slowenien | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Nejc Zajc | Slowenien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Martin Melicher | Slowakei | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 390 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Marián Poturnay | Slowakei | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Peter Ralbovský | Slowakei | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 471 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Tomáš Sásik | Slowakei | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 390 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Laura Vištanová | Slowakei | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Ákos Záhorský | Slowakei | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 471 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Clarence Xuan Da Chew | Singapur | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Yu Peng Ng | Singapur | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Joel Junyao Tan | Singapur | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 29 | 7 | Goldmedaille |
Dylan Shan Hong Toh | Singapur | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 49 | Silbermedaille |
Bryan Peng Jun Wang | Singapur | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 14 | Goldmedaille |
Jianzhi Wang | Singapur | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Jelena Ivančić | Serbien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Pavle Martinović | Serbien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 115 | Silbermedaille |
Igor Medvedev | Serbien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Marko Medvedev | Serbien | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 72 | Silbermedaille |
Aleksa Milojević | Serbien | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 103 | Silbermedaille |
Ognjen Tošić | Serbien | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 82 | Silbermedaille |
Valentin Imbach | Schweiz | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 416 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Frieder Jäckel | Schweiz | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 416 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Ari Jordan | Schweiz | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 390 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Tanish Patil | Schweiz | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Patrick Stalder | Schweiz | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Jischai Wyler | Schweiz | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 390 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Hugo Eberhard | Schweden | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 416 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Nicole Hedblom | Schweden | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 115 | Silbermedaille |
Arvid Lunnemark | Schweden | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Björn Magnusson | Schweden | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 442 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Ludvig Olsson | Schweden | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
David Wärn | Schweden | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Mohammed Al Ansari | Saudi-Arabien | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | |
Omar Alrabiah | Saudi-Arabien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 49 | Silbermedaille |
Shaden Alshammari | Saudi-Arabien | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Alzubair Habibullah | Saudi-Arabien | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 115 | Silbermedaille |
Omar Habibullah | Saudi-Arabien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Joud Saleh | Saudi-Arabien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Nikita Dobronravov | Russland | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 115 | Silbermedaille |
Mikhail Ivanov | Russland | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 14 | Goldmedaille |
Vadim Retinskii | Russland | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 265 | Bronzemedaille |
Kirill Tyshchuk | Russland | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 49 | Silbermedaille |
Georgii Veprev | Russland | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 49 | Silbermedaille |
Timofey Zaytsev | Russland | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Ciprian-Mircea Bonciocat | Rumänien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Mihnea-Gabriel Doica | Rumänien | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 82 | Silbermedaille |
Filip-Alexandru Ion | Rumänien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 24 | 49 | Silbermedaille |
Mihnea-Andrei Ocian | Rumänien | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Alexandra Timofte | Rumänien | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Ştefan-Rareş Tudose | Rumänien | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 115 | Silbermedaille |
Angelos Assos | Republik Zypern | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Andreas Economou | Republik Zypern | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Anna Economou | Republik Zypern | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Angelos Pelecanos | Republik Zypern | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Stelios Stylianou | Republik Zypern | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 265 | Bronzemedaille |
Andreas Theocharous | Republik Zypern | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Jeonghyun Ahn | Republik Korea | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 29 | 7 | Goldmedaille |
Seungyoon Baek | Republik Korea | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 27 | 29 | Goldmedaille |
Kyu Hyeon Choi | Republik Korea | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 14 | Goldmedaille |
Dain Kim | Republik Korea | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 29 | 7 | Goldmedaille |
Sehun Kim | Republik Korea | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 7 | Goldmedaille |
Songun Lee | Republik Korea | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 14 | Goldmedaille |
Claudia Mulero Fernandez | Puerto Rico | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Jonathan Rodriguez Figueroa | Puerto Rico | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Gustavo Santiago Reyes | Puerto Rico | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Omar Santiago Reyes | Puerto Rico | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 442 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Miguel Tulla Lizardi | Puerto Rico | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | |
Manuel Cabral | Portugal | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Henrique Miguel de Andrade Campos Navas | Portugal | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Maria Matilde de Carvalho Barreto Soares da Silva | Portugal | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 471 | |
Duarte Luís Maia Nascimento | Portugal | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | |
Pedro Moreira Fernandes | Portugal | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Kevin Luiz Ponte Pucci | Portugal | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Radomił Baran | Polen | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Bartłomiej Bollin | Polen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Maciej Dziuba | Polen | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Jan Fornal | Polen | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Tomasz Przybyłowski | Polen | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Mariusz Trela | Polen | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 14 | Goldmedaille |
Clyde Wesley Ang | Philippinen | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Kyle Patrick Dulay | Philippinen | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 49 | Silbermedaille |
Albert John Patupat | Philippinen | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 64 | Silbermedaille |
Shaquille Wyan Que | Philippinen | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Sean Anderson Ty | Philippinen | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Farrell Eldrian Wu | Philippinen | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 103 | Silbermedaille |
Raul Alfredo Alcántara Castillo | Peru | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 72 | Silbermedaille |
Joseph Daniel Altamirano Pacheco | Peru | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Daniel Marcelo Benavides Quispialaya | Peru | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Henry Felén Chávez | Peru | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Diego Lázaro Cusihuaman | Peru | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Daniel Rojas Cruz | Peru | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 115 | Silbermedaille |
Diego César Balbuena Duarte | Paraguay | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 528 | |
Matías Rubén Martínez Rodríguez | Paraguay | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Gerardo Iván Piris Tillner | Paraguay | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Ernestina Plate Zelaschi | Paraguay | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 528 | |
Rodrigo Ariel Schliiter Villalba | Paraguay | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 528 | |
David Eduardo Vente Galeano | Paraguay | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 547 | |
Ilai Yehuda Reshef | Panama | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Hassan Ahmed | Pakistan | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 416 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Sualeh Asif | Pakistan | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Saad Ejaz | Pakistan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 457 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Muhammad Harun Ali Khan | Pakistan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 471 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Muhammad Saboor | Pakistan | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 528 | |
Abdul Rehman Zahid | Pakistan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 567 | |
Simon Breneis | Österreich | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 82 | Silbermedaille |
Thiemo Dsubanko | Österreich | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Maximilian Hofer | Österreich | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | |
Daniel Holmes | Österreich | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 457 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Lorenz Hübel | Österreich | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 538 | |
Laurenz Kohlbach | Österreich | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 82 | Silbermedaille |
Andreas Alberg | Norwegen | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Amund Skretting Bergset | Norwegen | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | |
Bjørnar Gullikstad Hem | Norwegen | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 416 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Anna Lyubarskaja | Norwegen | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 471 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Marius Stensrud | Norwegen | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 265 | Bronzemedaille |
Ole Marius Strøhm | Norwegen | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Nikola Danevski | Nordmazedonien | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 416 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Gorazd Dimitrov | Nordmazedonien | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 528 | |
Nadezhda Ilieva | Nordmazedonien | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 390 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Tamara Mitrovska | Nordmazedonien | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Milan Tasevski | Nordmazedonien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Nikola Velov | Nordmazedonien | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 265 | Bronzemedaille |
Edikan Idongesit Akpabio | Nigeria | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Mmesomachi Nwachukwu | Nigeria | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 390 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Chilolum Christopher Uzoma Nwigwe | Nigeria | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 442 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Okechukwu Williams Okeke | Nigeria | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 390 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Wietze Koops | Niederlande | 6 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | |
Nils van de Berg | Niederlande | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Levi van de Pol | Niederlande | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 103 | Silbermedaille |
Matthijs van der Poel | Niederlande | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 49 | Silbermedaille |
Ward van der Schoot | Niederlande | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Gabriel Visser | Niederlande | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 36 | Goldmedaille |
Jafet Alejandro Baca Obando | Nicaragua | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Richard Antonio González Rugama | Nicaragua | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 416 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Jehú Josue Guerrero Urrutia | Nicaragua | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 567 | |
Mauricio Antonio Rodríguez Gutiérrez | Nicaragua | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 265 | Bronzemedaille |
Andrew Yian Chen | Neuseeland | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 265 | Bronzemedaille |
Yiannis Fam | Neuseeland | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
William Han | Neuseeland | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Keiran Lewellen | Neuseeland | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Stacey Tian | Neuseeland | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Xutong Wang | Neuseeland | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Awanish Khanal | Nepal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 604 | |
Prabin Kumar Mahato | Nepal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 582 | |
Bibek Panthi | Nepal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 582 | |
Bivek Panthi | Nepal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 604 | |
Ajay Pokharel | Nepal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 582 | |
Prashanna Shrestha | Nepal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 604 | |
Hein Thant Aung | Myanmar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 471 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Ye Man Aung | Myanmar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 582 | |
Kaung Khant Gyi | Myanmar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 567 | |
Wai Yan Moe Lwin | Myanmar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 604 | |
Khin Chew Chew Naing | Myanmar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 567 | |
Myat Oo Swe | Myanmar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 582 | |
Vladimir Boskovic | Montenegro | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 471 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Ognjen Djukovic | Montenegro | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Marija Dosljak | Montenegro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 567 | |
Nikola Raicevic | Montenegro | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 265 | Bronzemedaille |
Altangerel Baatar | Mongolei | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Batmend Batsaikhan | Mongolei | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 390 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Sanjaakhuu Khenzii | Mongolei | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Lkhanaajav Mijiddorj | Mongolei | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 416 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Erkhes Nyamsaikhan | Mongolei | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Tsend-Ayush Sosorbaram | Mongolei | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 115 | Silbermedaille |
Alic Ciumeico | Moldawien | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 390 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Gabriel Cojocaru | Moldawien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 416 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Alexandru Lopotenco | Moldawien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 390 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Daniel-Nicolae Paraschiv | Moldawien | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Alexandru Rudi | Moldawien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 49 | Silbermedaille |
Tudor Șarpe | Moldawien | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 538 | |
Víctor Antonio Domínguez Silva | Mexiko | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Leonardo Ariel García Morán | Mexiko | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Isaac Jair Jiménez Uribe | Mexiko | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Alfredo Alef Pineda Reyes | Mexiko | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 115 | Silbermedaille |
Maximiliano Sánchez Garza | Mexiko | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 265 | Bronzemedaille |
Oriol Andreu Sole Pi | Mexiko | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Ahmed-Amine Anzali | Marokko | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 416 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Ahmed Asini | Marokko | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Mamoun Ben Chekroun | Marokko | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 390 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Fahd Et-Tahery | Marokko | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 457 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Abdellah Marzoug | Marokko | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | |
El Mehdi Oudaoud | Marokko | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Ivan Chan Kai Chin | Malaysia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 82 | Silbermedaille |
Sean Gee Zhing | Malaysia | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 416 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Tan Li Xuan | Malaysia | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Hanissa Shamsuddin | Malaysia | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Theam Wing Chun | Malaysia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Yeoh Zi Song | Malaysia | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 115 | Silbermedaille |
Hou Tin Chau | Macao | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 36 | Goldmedaille |
Kai Un Cheang | Macao | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 457 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Jia De Liu | Macao | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Ho Ieng Ngai | Macao | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Hou Tam | Macao | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Cho Hou Tang | Macao | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Pit Bermes | Luxemburg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 538 | |
Pierre Foxius | Luxemburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 567 | |
Lea Menasce | Luxemburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 567 | |
Oliver Nick | Luxemburg | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Martin Rakovsky | Luxemburg | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 265 | Bronzemedaille |
Tom Schmit | Luxemburg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 547 | |
Zigmas Bitinas | Litauen | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Justas Janickas | Litauen | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 471 | |
Aurimas Klimašauskas | Litauen | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Neringa Levinskaitė | Litauen | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 471 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Jonas Pukšta | Litauen | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 265 | Bronzemedaille |
Ernestas Ramanauskas | Litauen | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 457 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Annika Oehri | Liechtenstein | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 538 | |
Nicole Ospelt | Liechtenstein | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Ladina Wohlwend | Liechtenstein | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Ruslans Aleksejevs | Lettland | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 457 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Artūrs Banga | Lettland | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Reinis Cirpons | Lettland | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Ingus Jānis Pretkalniņš | Lettland | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Artem Ubaidullaev | Lettland | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | |
Agnese Upīte | Lettland | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Marcos Manuel Tirador del Riego | Kuba | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 390 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Adrian Beker | Kroatien | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 103 | Silbermedaille |
Lugo Mihovilić | Kroatien | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 416 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Petar Nizić - Nikolac | Kroatien | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 265 | Bronzemedaille |
Lukas Novak | Kroatien | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 103 | Silbermedaille |
Borna Šimić | Kroatien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Marin Varivoda | Kroatien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Viktor Ahmeti | Kosovo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 416 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Ardita Berisha | Kosovo | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Alban Elezi | Kosovo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 538 | |
Flutura Shabani | Kosovo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 547 | |
Shend Zhjeqi | Kosovo | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Sergio Acelas | Kolumbien | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 442 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Nicolás De La Hoz | Kolumbien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Cristhian González | Kolumbien | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Luz Elena Grisales | Kolumbien | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Catalina Monsalve | Kolumbien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 442 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Carolina Ortega | Kolumbien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 265 | Bronzemedaille |
Amirbek Abdirasulov | Kirgisistan | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 416 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Saadinur Azisbek Uulu | Kirgisistan | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Nikita Balykin | Kirgisistan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 582 | |
Begaaly Chiketaev | Kirgisistan | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Doslan Zheksheev | Kirgisistan | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Bekzhol Zholdubai Uulu | Kirgisistan | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 265 | Bronzemedaille |
Demetrius Sarrin Chisombe | Kenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 604 | |
Isha Khapre | Kenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 604 | |
Brian Kirui | Kenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 582 | |
Ben Kyalo | Kenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 567 | |
Beracah May Nyang'Or | Kenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 604 | |
Charles Onyango Opiyo | Kenia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 547 | |
Aruzhan Amanbayeva | Kasachstan | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Shyngys Bilyalov | Kasachstan | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 416 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Alikhan Kudaibergenov | Kasachstan | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 49 | Silbermedaille |
Amir Mokhammed-Ali | Kasachstan | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 26 | 30 | Goldmedaille |
Alexey Tsekhovoy | Kasachstan | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 416 | |
Temirkhan Zimanov | Kasachstan | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 82 | Silbermedaille |
Thomas Guo | Kanada | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 115 | Silbermedaille |
Qi Qi | Kanada | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Victor Rong | Kanada | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 115 | Silbermedaille |
Ruiming Xiong | Kanada | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Ruizhou Yang | Kanada | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 457 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
William Zhao | Kanada | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 14 | Goldmedaille |
Sivmey Chhun | Kambodscha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 604 | |
Hong Sheng Dan | Kambodscha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 582 | |
Sodavann Hak | Kambodscha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 604 | |
Sothiroth Hem | Kambodscha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 582 | |
Techheang Meng | Kambodscha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Piseth Sophy | Kambodscha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 582 | |
Shuho Kanda | Japan | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 115 | Silbermedaille |
Daishi Kiyohara | Japan | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 265 | Bronzemedaille |
Soji Kubota | Japan | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 72 | Silbermedaille |
Naoki Kuroda | Japan | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 36 | Goldmedaille |
Nobuyuki Okada | Japan | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Yuta Takaya | Japan | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 35 | 1 | Goldmedaille |
Jacopo Guoyi Chen | Italien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 115 | Silbermedaille |
Andrea Ciprietti | Italien | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 416 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Nikita Deniskin | Italien | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 14 | Goldmedaille |
Fabio Pruneri | Italien | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 36 | Goldmedaille |
Bernardo Tarini | Italien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Federico Viola | Italien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Yoav Avidan | Israel | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 82 | Silbermedaille |
Aviel Boag | Israel | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 457 | |
Boaz Guberman | Israel | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 265 | Bronzemedaille |
Liam Hanany | Israel | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 64 | Silbermedaille |
Dor Mezer | Israel | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 82 | Silbermedaille |
Noam Ta Shma | Israel | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 265 | Bronzemedaille |
Ari Páll Agnarsson | Island | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 538 | |
Elvar Wang Atlason | Island | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Hrólfur Eyjólfsson | Island | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 528 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Atli Fannar Franklín | Island | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 416 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Breki Pálsson | Island | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 547 | |
Valgeir Sigurðsson | Island | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 582 | |
Aryo Lotfi Jandaghi | Islamische Republik Iran | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 36 | Goldmedaille |
Seyed Mohammadsadegh Mahdavi Tikdari | Islamische Republik Iran | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 49 | Silbermedaille |
Taha Miran Zadeh | Islamische Republik Iran | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 82 | Silbermedaille |
Farhood Rostamkhani | Islamische Republik Iran | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 115 | Silbermedaille |
Amirmojtaba Sabour | Islamische Republik Iran | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 35 | 1 | Goldmedaille |
Soroush Taslimi | Islamische Republik Iran | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Cillian Doherty | Irland | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Mark Fortune | Irland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Darragh Glynn | Irland | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 442 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Mark Heavey | Irland | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Antonia Huang | Irland | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Anna Mustata | Irland | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 265 | Bronzemedaille |
Mustafa Hassan Khaleel Al-Obaidi | Irak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 582 | |
Abdulhameed Bassam Hameed Al-Jarrah | Irak | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 528 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Meer Kamal M. Mohammed | Irak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 567 | |
Abdullah Muqdad Mawlood Al-Ani | Irak | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 559 | |
Kinantan Arya Bagaspati | Indonesien | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Farras Mohammad Hibban Faddila | Indonesien | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Gian Cordana Sanjaya | Indonesien | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 82 | Silbermedaille |
Otto Alexander Sutianto | Indonesien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Timothy Jacob Wahyudi | Indonesien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Bimo Adityarahman Wiraputra | Indonesien | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 103 | Silbermedaille |
Sutanay Bhattacharya | Indien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 442 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Tarush Goyal | Indien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 442 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Anant Mudgal | Indien | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Aditya Prakash | Indien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Shubham Saha | Indien | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Yash Sanjeev | Indien | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Man Yi Kwok | Hongkong | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 64 | Silbermedaille |
Shun Ming Samuel Lee | Hongkong | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 36 | Goldmedaille |
Yui Hin Arvin Leung | Hongkong | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 442 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Alvin Cheuk Hin Tse | Hongkong | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Jeff York Ye | Hongkong | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Hoi Wai Yu | Hongkong | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Eduardo Andree Lorenzana Solano | Honduras | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 528 | |
Harold David Sánchez Lagos | Honduras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 547 | |
Elder Raúl Alejandro Guzmán Romero | Guatemala | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Fernando José Pérez Colaj | Guatemala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 555 | |
Edgar Alessandro Santos Sagastume | Guatemala | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 528 | |
Karina Alejandra Valladares Díaz | Guatemala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 582 | |
Vasileios Georgiadis | Griechenland | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 14 | Goldmedaille |
Dimitrios Lolas | Griechenland | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 82 | Silbermedaille |
Dimitrios Chrysovalantis Melas | Griechenland | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 82 | Silbermedaille |
Rafail Psyroukis | Griechenland | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Rafail Tsiamis | Griechenland | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 82 | Silbermedaille |
Dimitrios Tsintsilidas | Griechenland | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 115 | Silbermedaille |
Jonathan Kweku Deladem Akaba | Ghana | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 538 | |
Nikoloz Birkadze | Georgien | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 72 | Silbermedaille |
Davit Khvedelidze | Georgien | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Saba Lepsveridze | Georgien | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 64 | Silbermedaille |
Aleksandre Saatashvili | Georgien | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 31 | 5 | Goldmedaille |
Irakli Shalibashvili | Georgien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 265 | Bronzemedaille |
Davit Tatoshvili | Georgien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Olivier Garçonnet | Frankreich | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Yakob Kahane | Frankreich | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 19 | 115 | Silbermedaille |
Ilyas Lebleu | Frankreich | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 416 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Timothée Rocquet | Frankreich | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Baptiste Serraille | Frankreich | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 82 | Silbermedaille |
Joachim Studnia | Frankreich | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Hermanni Huhtamäki | Finnland | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Olli Järviniemi | Finnland | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Joose Lehtinen | Finnland | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Jesse Nieminen | Finnland | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 471 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Antti Röyskö | Finnland | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Tarmo Taipale | Finnland | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 497 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Kaarel Hänni | Estland | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Joonas Jürgen Kisel | Estland | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Nikita Leo | Estland | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Richard Luhtaru | Estland | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 115 | Silbermedaille |
Toomas Tennisberg | Estland | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Hendrik Vija | Estland | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 471 | |
Gabriel Emiliano Carranza Menjívar | El Salvador | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 390 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Dennis Joaquín Díaz Díaz | El Salvador | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 390 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Diego Alejandro Flores Menjívar | El Salvador | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Rodrigo Alberto Vásquez Posada | El Salvador | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Valerie Bustos | Ecuador | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Daniel Malave | Ecuador | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 471 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Christopher Molina | Ecuador | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 416 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Yu Peng | Ecuador | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 471 | |
Sebastian Regalado | Ecuador | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Joseph Tapia | Ecuador | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 442 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Alexander Armbruster | Deutschland | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 49 | Silbermedaille |
Martin Drees | Deutschland | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Branko Juran | Deutschland | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Sebastian Meyer | Deutschland | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Manfred Paul | Deutschland | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Jonas Walter | Deutschland | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Iustin Beldie | Dänemark | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Rasmus Juhl Christensen | Dänemark | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Marius Christian Fischer | Dänemark | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Alex Villaro Y Krüger | Dänemark | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Jonathan Tilling Niemann | Dänemark | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Alice Ryhl | Dänemark | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 471 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Blaise-Pascal Allo | Côte d'Ivoire | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 582 | |
Pihely Soraya Blé | Côte d'Ivoire | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 582 | |
Yao Antoine Jean-Phillippe Dormekpor | Côte d'Ivoire | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 582 | |
Kouakou Dieudonné Kouassi | Côte d'Ivoire | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 567 | |
Moussa Nana | Côte d'Ivoire | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 559 | |
Siaka Davi Ouattara | Côte d'Ivoire | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 559 | |
Melissa Cai Shi | Costa Rica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 567 | |
Gabriel Javier Collado Valverde | Costa Rica | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 390 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Luis Alejandro Kuffner Piñeiro | Costa Rica | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Luis Diego Mata Boschini | Costa Rica | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
René David Reyes Bardales | Costa Rica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 416 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Eduardo Salas Jiménez | Costa Rica | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 471 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
*** *** | Chile | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Jorge Acuña | Chile | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 471 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Mateo Bozzi | Chile | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 471 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Cristian Carrasco | Chile | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 390 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Camila Guajardo | Chile | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 555 | |
Diego Rojas | Chile | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Kiril Bangachev | Bulgarien | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 115 | Silbermedaille |
Atanas Dinev | Bulgarien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Ivan Ganev | Bulgarien | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 64 | Silbermedaille |
Konstantin Garov | Bulgarien | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 115 | Silbermedaille |
Violeta Naydenova | Bulgarien | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 82 | Silbermedaille |
Hristo Papazov | Bulgarien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Bruno Brasil Meinhart | Brasilien | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
João César Campos Vargas | Brasilien | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 82 | Silbermedaille |
Davi Cavalcanti Sena | Brasilien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 115 | Silbermedaille |
George Lucas Diniz Alencar | Brasilien | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Pedro Henrique Sacramento de Oliveira | Brasilien | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
André Yuji Hisatsuga | Brasilien | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Joel Binu | Botswana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 559 | |
Gautham Gopinath | Botswana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 559 | |
Shuyu Jiao | Botswana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 582 | |
Garam Park | Botswana | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 442 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Eunice Tshosa | Botswana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 604 | |
Wen Zhang | Botswana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 582 | |
Tijana Babić | Bosnien und Herzegowina | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 390 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Adisa Bolić | Bosnien und Herzegowina | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Azur Đonlagić | Bosnien und Herzegowina | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Amar Kurić | Bosnien und Herzegowina | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Zlatko Salko Lagumdžija | Bosnien und Herzegowina | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Emin Mrkonja | Bosnien und Herzegowina | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 265 | Bronzemedaille |
Denis Farid Arancibia Bobarin | Bolivien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 471 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Andres Sebastian Barriga Rodriguez | Bolivien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 582 | |
Jocelyn Isabel Calderon Calderon | Bolivien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Diego Chumacero Carballo | Bolivien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Jose Manuel Guerra Colque | Bolivien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 471 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Diego Mateo Saleg Rodriguez | Bolivien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 604 | |
Rodrigue Haya Enriquez | Belgien | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Savinien Kreczman | Belgien | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 103 | Silbermedaille |
Michaël Maex | Belgien | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 471 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Marie Peeters | Belgien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Robbe Pincket | Belgien | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 555 | |
Indy Van Den Broeck | Belgien | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 265 | Bronzemedaille |
Ahmed Zawad Chowdhury | Bangladesch | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 64 | Silbermedaille |
Asif E Elahi | Bangladesch | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 49 | Silbermedaille |
S M Nayeemul Islam | Bangladesch | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Md Sabbir Rahman | Bangladesch | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Tamzid Morshed Rubab | Bangladesch | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Rahul Saha | Bangladesch | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
James Bang | Australien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Matthew Cheah | Australien | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 72 | Silbermedaille |
Linus Cooper | Australien | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 115 | Silbermedaille |
William Hu | Australien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 265 | Bronzemedaille |
Hadyn Ka Ming Tang | Australien | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 457 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Guowen Zhang | Australien | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 115 | Silbermedaille |
Anar Abbasli | Aserbaidschan | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 265 | Bronzemedaille |
Murad Aghazade | Aserbaidschan | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Mirali Ahmadli | Aserbaidschan | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Emil Gasimov | Aserbaidschan | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Ramil Jabiyev | Aserbaidschan | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Anar Rzayev | Aserbaidschan | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Vahe Karagulyan | Armenien | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Gagik Magakyan | Armenien | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 115 | Silbermedaille |
Vahan Martirosyan | Armenien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Mikayel Mkrtchyan | Armenien | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 103 | Silbermedaille |
Natali Muradyan | Armenien | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 471 | |
Sergey Nersisyan | Armenien | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 139 | Bronzemedaille |
Mateo Carranza Vélez | Argentinien | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 103 | Silbermedaille |
Nicolás Cassia | Argentinien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Bruno Di Sanzo | Argentinien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Ian Fleschler | Argentinien | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 14 | Goldmedaille |
Emiliano Liwski | Argentinien | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 416 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Julián Masliah | Argentinien | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 103 | Silbermedaille |
Sara Bentrifa | Algerien | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 559 | |
Younes El Maamoun Benyahia | Algerien | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 292 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Aimen Daham | Algerien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 442 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Abderrahim Hadj Brahim | Algerien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 342 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Ilyes Hamdi | Algerien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Abdeldjalil Hezouat | Algerien | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 457 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Eglis Balani | Albanien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 471 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Lorenc Bushi | Albanien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 188 | Bronzemedaille |
Rei Dunja | Albanien | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 390 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Safet Hoxha | Albanien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Seli Lulaj | Albanien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 497 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Igli Mlloja | Albanien | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 416 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Abdelrahman Elawadly | Ägypten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 604 | |
Khaled Hagras | Ägypten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 582 | |
Zyad Hassan | Ägypten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 567 | |