Thanh Đặng Ngọc | Vietnam | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 93 | Medalla de plata |
Bách Đỗ Xuân | Vietnam | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 31 | 12 | Medalla de oro |
Sơn Lê Ngọc | Vietnam | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 40 | Medalla de plata |
Chương Nguyễn Xuân | Vietnam | 7 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 28 | 40 | Medalla de plata |
Tùng Phạm Duy | Vietnam | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 28 | Medalla de oro |
Thái Phạm Thành | Vietnam | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 30 | 19 | Medalla de oro |
Carmela Acevedo | Venezuela | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 482 | |
Sofía Taylor | Venezuela | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Gilberto Urdaneta | Venezuela | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 482 | |
Bahriddin Abdiev | Uzbekistán | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Utkir Boltaev | Uzbekistán | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 93 | Medalla de plata |
Rustam Bosimov | Uzbekistán | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Mención honorifica |
Hamrozjon Chuyanov | Uzbekistán | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Alisher Eshonkulov | Uzbekistán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Ozod Zoyirov | Uzbekistán | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Viktor Bogdanskyy | Ucrania | 3 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 65 | Medalla de plata |
Volodymyr Medvid | Ucrania | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 28 | Medalla de oro |
Pavlo Mishchenko | Ucrania | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 28 | Medalla de oro |
Stanislav Nikolayenko | Ucrania | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 161 | Medalla de bronce |
Danylo Radchenko | Ucrania | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 35 | 4 | Medalla de oro |
Yuriy Shyshatskyy | Ucrania | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 133 | Medalla de bronce |
Süreyya Emre Kurt | Turquía | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 93 | Medalla de plata |
Burak Saglam | Turquía | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Cafer Tayyar Yıldırım | Turquía | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 31 | 12 | Medalla de oro |
Melih Üçer | Turquía | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Tuğba Uzluer | Turquía | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 254 | Mención honorifica |
Semih Yavuz | Turquía | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 123 | Medalla de bronce |
Merdan Artykov | Turkmenistán | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Jumageldi Chariyev | Turkmenistán | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Nazar Emirov | Turkmenistán | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Pirmyrat Gurbanov | Turkmenistán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 482 | |
Timur Kurbanov | Turkmenistán | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Azat Meredov | Turkmenistán | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Mención honorifica |
Aarti Jagmohansingh | Trinidad y Tobago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 464 | |
Sridevi Maharaj | Trinidad y Tobago | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Keron Mootoosingh | Trinidad y Tobago | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 344 | Mención honorifica |
Chandresh Amrit Ramlagan | Trinidad y Tobago | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 464 | |
Yohan Seepersad | Trinidad y Tobago | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Vinod Sookram | Trinidad y Tobago | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 293 | Mención honorifica |
Akbarshoh Fayzulloev | Tayikistán | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 161 | Medalla de bronce |
Muhammadsarvar Fayzullozoda | Tayikistán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 482 | |
Igor Korobeynikov | Tayikistán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 464 | |
Inomzhon Mirzaev | Tayikistán | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Mención honorifica |
Farhod Sharipov | Tayikistán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 506 | |
Muhamadjon Shoev | Tayikistán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Yi-Wei Chan | Taiwán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 40 | Medalla de plata |
Pao-Yu Chien | Taiwán | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 28 | Medalla de oro |
Yu-Wei Fan | Taiwán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Kuan-Chieh Liao | Taiwán | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 29 | 28 | Medalla de oro |
Kuan-Yu Lin | Taiwán | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Pi-Hsun Shih | Taiwán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 93 | Medalla de plata |
Wich Huengwattanakul | Tailandia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Pasin Manurangsi | Tailandia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Panupong Pasupat | Tailandia | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 31 | 12 | Medalla de oro |
Suthee Ruangwises | Tailandia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Warut Suksompong | Tailandia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Potcharapol Suteparuk | Tailandia | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 161 | Medalla de bronce |
Lucas Dahinden | Suiza | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Eben Freeman | Suiza | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 344 | Mención honorifica |
Volodymyr Serbinenko | Suiza | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Raphael Steiner | Suiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 440 | |
Stefan Wager | Suiza | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Dimitri Wyss | Suiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 440 | |
Harald Freij | Suecia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Gunnar Guannan Peng | Suecia | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Zihan Hans Liu | Suecia | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 123 | Medalla de bronce |
Anders Olle Martinsson | Suecia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Daniel Xiaochen Wang | Suecia | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Chen Xing | Suecia | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Francois Jacobus Conradie | Sudáfrica | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 344 | Mención honorifica |
Kylie Fenner | Sudáfrica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 464 | |
Muhammad Saadiq Moolla | Sudáfrica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 293 | Mención honorifica |
Henry Robert Thackeray | Sudáfrica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 344 | Mención honorifica |
Hendrie Louis Uys | Sudáfrica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Mención honorifica |
Nicolaas van der Mey | Sudáfrica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 482 | |
Buddhima Kasun Fernando Akurugodage | Sri Lanka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 506 | |
Kirthevasan Kandasamy | Sri Lanka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 482 | |
Lajanugan Logeswaran | Sri Lanka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 402 | |
Jayasundara Liyanage Pasindu Rumal Perera | Sri Lanka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 447 | |
Thilina Bandara Ratnayaka Ratnayaka Mudiyanselage | Sri Lanka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Maleen Hasanka Abeydeera Weeraratna Patabendige | Sri Lanka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 430 | |
Jia-Han Chiam | Singapur | 7 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 161 | Medalla de bronce |
Boon Leng Goh | Singapur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 402 | |
Bryan Kuen-Yew Hooi | Singapur | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Lei Lei | Singapur | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Wei Quan Lim | Singapur | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Gar Goei Loke | Singapur | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Marija Jelić | Serbia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Marko Jevremović | Serbia | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 133 | Medalla de bronce |
Boban Karapetrović | Serbia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 430 | |
Dušan Milijančević | Serbia | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Mladen Radojević | Serbia | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 30 | 19 | Medalla de oro |
Teodor von Burg | Serbia | 3 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 133 | Medalla de bronce |
Mihail-Eugen Dumitrescu | Rumania | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 110 | Medalla de plata |
Livia Alexandra Ilie | Rumania | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 32 | 7 | Medalla de oro |
Dragoş-Ciprian Ionescu | Rumania | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 110 | Medalla de plata |
Elena Mădălina Persu | Rumania | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 68 | Medalla de plata |
Lucian-Gabriel Țurea | Rumania | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 40 | Medalla de plata |
Adrian-Ioan Zahariuc | Rumania | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 123 | Medalla de bronce |
Kang Chung Hyok | República Popular Democrática de Corea | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 40 | Medalla de plata |
Pak Il Jin | República Popular Democrática de Corea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 293 | Mención honorifica |
Kim Jin Hyok | República Popular Democrática de Corea | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 40 | Medalla de plata |
Sin Kum Song | República Popular Democrática de Corea | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 27 | 55 | Medalla de plata |
An Ok Song | República Popular Democrática de Corea | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 28 | 40 | Medalla de plata |
An Sung Chol | República Popular Democrática de Corea | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 28 | Medalla de oro |
Lei Fu | República Popular China | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 30 | 19 | Medalla de oro |
Han Hu | República Popular China | 3 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 27 | 55 | Medalla de plata |
Tengyu Ma | República Popular China | 5 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 40 | Medalla de plata |
Caili Shen | República Popular China | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 36 | 2 | Medalla de oro |
Xuan Wang | República Popular China | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 30 | 19 | Medalla de oro |
Ben Yang | República Popular China | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 30 | 19 | Medalla de oro |
Shayan Dashmiz | República Islámica de Irán | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 26 | 60 | Medalla de plata |
Arman Fazeli Chaghooshi | República Islámica de Irán | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 123 | Medalla de bronce |
Seyedhesam Firouzi | República Islámica de Irán | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 30 | 19 | Medalla de oro |
Saeed Hadikhanloo | República Islámica de Irán | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 68 | Medalla de plata |
Seyedmahyar Sefidgaran | República Islámica de Irán | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Mohammad Reza Takapoui | República Islámica de Irán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 40 | Medalla de plata |
Iurie Boreico | República de Moldova | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 60 | Medalla de plata |
Andrei Frimu | República de Moldova | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 93 | Medalla de plata |
Iulian Gramaţki | República de Moldova | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 254 | |
Mircea Grecu | República de Moldova | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Andrei Iliaşenco | República de Moldova | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 19 | 133 | Medalla de bronce |
Alexandr Zamorzaev-Orleanschii | República de Moldova | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 93 | Medalla de plata |
Whan Ghang | República de Corea | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 32 | 7 | Medalla de oro |
Yoon Joo Kim | República de Corea | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 68 | Medalla de plata |
Seok Hyeong Lee | República de Corea | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 60 | Medalla de plata |
Soo Hong Lee | República de Corea | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 40 | Medalla de plata |
Jeong Soo Sim | República de Corea | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 27 | 55 | Medalla de plata |
Jeha Yang | República de Corea | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 31 | 12 | Medalla de oro |
Miroslav Klimoš | República Checa | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Zbyněk Konečný | República Checa | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Jiří Řihák | República Checa | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Michal Rolínek | República Checa | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Lenka Slavíková | República Checa | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Hana Šormová | República Checa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Tim Hennock | Reino Unido | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Tom Lovering | Reino Unido | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Takaki Oshima | Reino Unido | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Jack Shotton | Reino Unido | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 31 | 12 | Medalla de oro |
Dominic Yeo | Reino Unido | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 254 | Mención honorifica |
Alison Zhu | Reino Unido | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Daniel de Jesús García | Puerto Rico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 482 | |
Christian Xavier Segura Rivera | Puerto Rico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 440 | |
Pamela Cristina Silva Diaz | Puerto Rico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 482 | |
João Pedro Correia Matias | Portugal | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Filipe Manuel Figueiras Valeriano | Portugal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Mención honorifica |
João Leitão Guerreiro | Portugal | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 266 | |
David Mesquita | Portugal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 402 | |
Pedro Manuel Passos de Sousa Vieira | Portugal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 402 | |
Daniel Vaz | Portugal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 482 | |
Piotr Dobel | Polonia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 293 | |
Maciej Gawron | Polonia | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 123 | Medalla de bronce |
Tomasz Kobos | Polonia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 110 | Medalla de plata |
Tomasz Kulczyński | Polonia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Przemysław Mazur | Polonia | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 30 | 19 | Medalla de oro |
Wojciech Zaremba | Polonia | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 68 | Medalla de plata |
Daniel Chen Soncco Huarsaya | Perú | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 65 | Medalla de plata |
Cesar Cuenca | Perú | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 293 | Mención honorifica |
Fernando Manrique Montañez | Perú | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 161 | Medalla de bronce |
Jossy Milagros Alva Gutiérrez | Perú | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 293 | Mención honorifica |
Ricardo Jesús Ramos Castillo | Perú | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Amilcar Velez | Perú | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 344 | Mención honorifica |
Rafael Guillermo Arias Michel | Paraguay | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Maurizio Caló Caligaris | Paraguay | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Jorge Daniel Jacquet Montiel | Paraguay | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 482 | |
Gabriela María Ratti Bittinger | Paraguay | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 293 | Mención honorifica |
Mustafa Abbas | Pakistán | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 482 | |
Shoaib Afzal | Pakistán | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Zaeem Hussain | Pakistán | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Saif Sultan | Pakistán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 464 | |
Awais Tariq | Pakistán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 430 | |
Muhammad Fahd Waseem | Pakistán | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 482 | |
Wouter Berkelmans | Países Bajos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Milan Lopuhaä | Países Bajos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Kyndylan Nienhuis | Países Bajos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 440 | |
Tim Reijnders | Países Bajos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Mención honorifica |
Raymond van Bommel | Países Bajos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 322 | |
Wouter Zomervrucht | Países Bajos | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Jingcheng Bian | Nueva Zelanda | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 344 | Mención honorifica |
An'an Chai | Nueva Zelanda | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 293 | Mención honorifica |
Ronald Ping Man Chan | Nueva Zelanda | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Ilya Chevyrev | Nueva Zelanda | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Rupert Nelson | Nueva Zelanda | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
John Bernard Ong | Nueva Zelanda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 447 | |
Espen Arild Jenssen | Noruega | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Vidar Klungre | Noruega | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | |
Arthur Martensson | Noruega | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 344 | Mención honorifica |
Unn Margareth Pedersen | Noruega | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 344 | |
Felix Tadeus Prinz | Noruega | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 322 | |
Jørgen Vold Rennemo | Noruega | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 40 | Medalla de plata |
Abdulwahab Animoku | Nigeria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 454 | |
Emmanuel Aunde | Nigeria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 482 | |
Oyewole Efunbajo | Nigeria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 447 | |
Mu'azzam Idris | Nigeria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 454 | |
Uchendu Ndubuisi | Nigeria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Omole Oluwakayode John | Nigeria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 482 | |
Aleksandar Jacimović | Montenegro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 482 | |
Marica Knežević | Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 402 | |
Nikola Milinković | Montenegro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 344 | Mención honorifica |
Sumiya Baasandorj | Mongolia | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 68 | Medalla de plata |
Temuge Enkhbaatar | Mongolia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Oyundari Gerelt | Mongolia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Baljinnyam Namsrai | Mongolia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Byambajav Namsraijav | Mongolia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Enkhzaya Tunge Tamgat | Mongolia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Marco Antonio Ávila Ponce de Léon | México | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 344 | Mención honorifica |
Isaac Buenrostro Morales | México | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 133 | Medalla de bronce |
Fernando Campos García | México | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Manuel Jesús Novelo Puc | México | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 293 | Mención honorifica |
Cristian Manuel Oliva Avilés | México | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Aldo Pacchiano Camacho | México | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Chakour Driss | Marruecos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 454 | |
Mahmoud Ezzaki | Marruecos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Diane Idriss | Marruecos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Mención honorifica |
Ibn Al Kadi Mohamed | Marruecos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 506 | |
Oudghiri Idrissi Youssefi Mohcine | Marruecos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 402 | |
Laâmarti Yassin | Marruecos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 506 | |
Muhamad Aliff Fuad Abdul Kudus | Malasia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 506 | |
Muhamad Amir Bin Mohd Fadzil | Malasia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 482 | |
Mohamad Farzan Mohamad Fadhlillah | Malasia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 464 | |
Cheong Tee Jin | Malasia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Saw Yihui | Malasia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Loke Zhi Kin | Malasia | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Bodan Arsovski | Macedonia del Norte | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Vlatko Dimitrov | Macedonia del Norte | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 464 | |
Matej Dobrevski | Macedonia del Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 430 | |
Aleksandar Ilioski | Macedonia del Norte | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Andrej Risteski | Macedonia del Norte | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 254 | Mención honorifica |
Viktor Simjanoski | Macedonia del Norte | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Chi Wa Iao | Macau | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Ka Chon Ieong | Macau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Hou Meng Ip | Macau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Lai Fan Pun | Macau | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 293 | Mención honorifica |
Ka Io Sit | Macau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 344 | Mención honorifica |
Chi Choi Wong | Macau | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 110 | Medalla de plata |
Pierre Haas | Luxemburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Giancarlo Kerg | Luxemburgo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Jingran Lin | Luxemburgo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 293 | Mención honorifica |
Aistis Atminas | Lituania | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Kęstutis Česnavičius | Lituania | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 29 | 28 | Medalla de oro |
Vytautas Gruslys | Lituania | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Vaidotas Juronis | Lituania | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 266 | |
Laurynas Mikšys | Lituania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 365 | |
Gytis Žilinskas | Lituania | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 293 | Mención honorifica |
Gabriela Binder | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 506 | |
Florian Meier | Liechtenstein | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Artūrs Bačkurs | Letonia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Mārtiņš Kokainis | Letonia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Mención honorifica |
Vladimirs Murevičs | Letonia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Indra Niedre | Letonia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 440 | |
Madars Virza | Letonia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Nikolajs Zikovs | Letonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 402 | |
Evgenii Balai | Kirguistán | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Ermek Bekbolot Uulu | Kirguistán | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 254 | Mención honorifica |
Akim Borbuev | Kirguistán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Nurazem Kaldybaev | Kirguistán | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Azizbek Shekeev | Kirguistán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 482 | |
Alen Bayev | Kazajstán | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Asset Daliyev | Kazajstán | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Arman Diyarov | Kazajstán | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 293 | Mención honorifica |
Adilzhan Ismailov | Kazajstán | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 293 | Mención honorifica |
Asset Mussagaliyev | Kazajstán | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Igor Stassiy | Kazajstán | 3 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 110 | Medalla de plata |
Takuya Inoue | Japón | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 93 | Medalla de plata |
Toshiki Kataoka | Japón | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 32 | 7 | Medalla de oro |
Norifumi Seki | Japón | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 26 | 60 | Medalla de plata |
Makoto Soejima | Japón | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 30 | 19 | Medalla de oro |
Motoki Takigiku | Japón | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 93 | Medalla de plata |
Yuki Yoshida | Japón | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 93 | Medalla de plata |
Maria Colombo | Italia | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 68 | Medalla de plata |
Antonio De Capua | Italia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Andrea Fogari | Italia | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Mattia Galeotti | Italia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Denis Nardin | Italia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Pietro Vertechi | Italia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 35 | 4 | Medalla de oro |
Omri Ben Eliezer | Israel | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Dan Carmon | Israel | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Inna Entova | Israel | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Ofir Gorodetsky | Israel | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Maria Savchuk | Israel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Oleg Zlydenko | Israel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 254 | Mención honorifica |
Jón Benediktsson | Islandia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 506 | |
Ögmundur Eiríksson | Islandia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 482 | |
Guðmundur Reynir Gunnarsson | Islandia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Einar Axel Helgason | Islandia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 322 | |
Hlín Önnudóttir | Islandia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 430 | |
Pétur Orri Ragnarsson | Islandia | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 430 | |
Stephen Dolan | Irlanda | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Galin Ganchev | Irlanda | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Mención honorifica |
James Judd | Irlanda | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 293 | Mención honorifica |
Katherine McCutcheon | Irlanda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 447 | |
Derek O'Brien | Irlanda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 447 | |
Yuecong Wang | Irlanda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Raymond Christopher | Indonesia | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 27 | 55 | Medalla de plata |
Han Beng Koe | Indonesia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 344 | Mención honorifica |
Yosafat Eka Prasetya Pangalela | Indonesia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Rudi Adha Prihandoko | Indonesia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Nugroho Seto Saputra | Indonesia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 440 | |
Andika Sutanto | Indonesia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Abhishek Hemantkumar Dang | India | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 68 | Medalla de plata |
Bhargav Peruvemba Narayanan | India | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Manas Rajendra Joglekar | India | 3 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 110 | Medalla de plata |
Atul Shekhar Shekhar | India | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 110 | Medalla de plata |
Prashant Sohani | India | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 254 | Mención honorifica |
Utkarsh Tripathi | India | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Gergő Gyenizse | Hungría | 7 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 60 | Medalla de plata |
Bálint Hujter | Hungría | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 110 | Medalla de plata |
Dániel Korándi | Hungría | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 27 | 55 | Medalla de plata |
László Miklós Lovász | Hungría | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 110 | Medalla de plata |
Csaba Nagy | Hungría | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 93 | Medalla de plata |
Gábor Szűcs | Hungría | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Pok Wai Fong | Hong Kong | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 68 | Medalla de plata |
Jack Hui | Hong Kong | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 93 | Medalla de plata |
Cho Ho Lam | Hong Kong | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 40 | Medalla de plata |
Pak Hin Lee | Hong Kong | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Cheuk Ting Li | Hong Kong | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Chiu Wai Wong | Hong Kong | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 40 | Medalla de plata |
Silouanos Brazitikos | Grecia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Alkistis Mavroeidi | Grecia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Mención honorifica |
Dimitrios Papadimitriou | Grecia | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Nikolaos Romanidis | Grecia | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 68 | Medalla de plata |
Michail Savvas | Grecia | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Anastasios Vafeidis | Grecia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Giorgi Arabidze | Georgia | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 68 | Medalla de plata |
Beka Ergemlidze | Georgia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 293 | Mención honorifica |
Rati Gelashvili | Georgia | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 28 | Medalla de oro |
Nikoloz Machavariani | Georgia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Giorgi Nadiradze | Georgia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Levan Varamashvili | Georgia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 293 | Mención honorifica |
Samuel Bach | Francia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 293 | |
Margaret Bilu | Francia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 440 | |
Guillaume Brunerie | Francia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Rémi Jaoui | Francia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 447 | |
Benjamin Scellier | Francia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 29 | 28 | Medalla de oro |
Stanislas Sochacki | Francia | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Sebastian Dumitrescu | Finlandia | 5 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 110 | Medalla de plata |
Janne Junnila | Finlandia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 464 | |
Janne Korvenpää | Finlandia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 464 | |
Eerno Niemenmaa | Finlandia | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 293 | |
Tomás Soto | Finlandia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Mención honorifica |
Esa Vesalainen | Finlandia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 344 | Mención honorifica |
Carlo Francisco Echavez Adajar | Filipinas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 482 | |
Jonathan Aldric Chua | Filipinas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Jeffrey Kenneth Go | Filipinas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 454 | |
Tobit James Narciso | Filipinas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 447 | |
Stephanie Anne Oliveros | Filipinas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 454 | |
Darren Mendell Sy | Filipinas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 454 | |
Sergey Drozdov | Federación Rusa | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 28 | Medalla de oro |
Alexey Esin | Federación Rusa | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 31 | 12 | Medalla de oro |
Maria Ilyukhina | Federación Rusa | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 34 | 6 | Medalla de oro |
Konstantin Matveev | Federación Rusa | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 37 | 1 | Medalla de oro |
Ivan Mitrofanov | Federación Rusa | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 28 | Medalla de oro |
Vladislav Volkov | Federación Rusa | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 68 | Medalla de plata |
Kairi Kangro | Estonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Toomas Krips | Estonia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Heiki Niglas | Estonia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 293 | Mención honorifica |
Kaarel Nummert | Estonia | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 322 | |
Rauno Siinmaa | Estonia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Nikolai Voitsehhovski | Estonia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Sherry Gong | Estados Unidos de América | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 32 | 7 | Medalla de oro |
Eric Larson | Estados Unidos de América | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 93 | Medalla de plata |
Brian Lawrence | Estados Unidos de América | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 28 | 40 | Medalla de plata |
Tedrick Leung | Estados Unidos de América | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 133 | Medalla de bronce |
Arnav Tripathy | Estados Unidos de América | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 93 | Medalla de plata |
Alex (Lin) Zhai | Estados Unidos de América | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 32 | 7 | Medalla de oro |
David Alfaya Sánchez | España | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 482 | |
Glenier Lázaro Bello Burguet | España | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 464 | |
Gabriel Fürstenheim Milerud | España | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 293 | Mención honorifica |
Diego Bruno Izquierdo Arseguet | España | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Daniel Remón Rodríguez | España | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 464 | |
Adrián Rodrigo Escudero | España | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Miha Čančula | Eslovenia | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Martin Hergouth | Eslovenia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Urban Jezernik | Eslovenia | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Anja Komatar | Eslovenia | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Mención honorifica |
Tom Primožič | Eslovenia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Jure Vogrinc | Eslovenia | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Samuel Hapák | Eslovaquia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Ondrej Mikuláš | Eslovaquia | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Tomáš Rusin | Eslovaquia | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 161 | Medalla de bronce |
Michal Spišiak | Eslovaquia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Mención honorifica |
Michal Szabados | Eslovaquia | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 123 | Medalla de bronce |
Vladislav Ujházi | Eslovaquia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Mención honorifica |
Alfonso Abraham Alvarenga Gamero | El Salvador | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Mario José Castro Hernández | El Salvador | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 344 | Mención honorifica |
Gabriel Alexander Chicas Reyes | El Salvador | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Otto Tang Chen | El Salvador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 344 | |
Qi Han | Ecuador | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Alex Lee | Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 454 | |
Ronald Ma Lam | Ecuador | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Julio Rivera | Ecuador | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 464 | |
Alfredo Sanchez | Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Pablo Serrano | Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 506 | |
Henrik Jacobsen | Dinamarca | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 454 | |
Sune Kristian Jakobsen | Dinamarca | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 133 | Medalla de bronce |
Asger Kjærulff Jensen | Dinamarca | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 344 | Mención honorifica |
Mathias Rosdahl Jensen | Dinamarca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 482 | |
Henrik Tobias Madsen | Dinamarca | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Niccolo Skovgård Poulsen | Dinamarca | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 322 | Mención honorifica |
Douglas Curbelo Aguilera | Cuba | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Nikola Adžaga | Croacia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Antonio Krnjak | Croacia | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Luka Rimanić | Croacia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Mención honorifica |
Petar Sirković | Croacia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Saša Stanko | Croacia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 293 | Mención honorifica |
Luka Žunić | Croacia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Daniel Campos Salas | Costa Rica | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 133 | Medalla de bronce |
Daniel José Murillo Barrantes | Costa Rica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 506 | |
Rafael Ángel Rodríguez Arguedas | Costa Rica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 464 | |
Andrés Alonso Segura Medina | Costa Rica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 402 | |
Karim Antonio Vindas Yassine | Costa Rica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Miguel Acosta | Colombia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 254 | |
Federico Castillo | Colombia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Diego Cifuentes | Colombia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 293 | Mención honorifica |
Santiago Cuéllar | Colombia | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 110 | Medalla de plata |
Jorge Alberto Olarte | Colombia | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
José Alejandro Samper | Colombia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Christos Anastassiades | Chipre | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 254 | Mención honorifica |
Michael Anastos | Chipre | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 430 | |
Theodoros Assiotis | Chipre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 506 | |
Giorgios Charalambous | Chipre | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 254 | Mención honorifica |
Charis Dimitriou | Chipre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 464 | |
Marinos Efthymiou | Chipre | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 402 | |
Francisco Campos | Chile | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 506 | |
Sebastian Pacheco | Chile | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 506 | |
Cristobal Parraguez | Chile | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 464 | |
Roberto Villaflor | Chile | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 464 | |
Kent Wai Kit Huynh | Canadá | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 133 | Medalla de bronce |
Steven Neil Karp | Canadá | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 161 | Medalla de bronce |
Yan Li | Canadá | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 123 | Medalla de bronce |
Alexander Remorov | Canadá | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 93 | Medalla de plata |
Jonathan Timur Schneider | Canadá | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 344 | |
Chengyue (Jarno) Sun | Canadá | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 293 | Mención honorifica |
Rasmey Mak | Camboya | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Mención honorifica |
Sovanlandy Pheng | Camboya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Kim Leang Song | Camboya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Sophanha Thy | Camboya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 506 | |
Nikolay Ivanov Beluhov | Bulgaria | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 30 | 19 | Medalla de oro |
Aleksandar Kirilov Daskalov | Bulgaria | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 68 | Medalla de plata |
Elina Mihaylova Robeva | Bulgaria | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Deyan Stanislavov Simeonov | Bulgaria | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 31 | 12 | Medalla de oro |
Tzvetelina Kirilova Tzeneva | Bulgaria | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 110 | Medalla de plata |
Dobrin Ruslanov Urumov | Bulgaria | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 123 | Medalla de bronce |
Guilherme Phillipe Figueiredo | Brasil | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Ramon Moreira Nunes | Brasil | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 133 | Medalla de bronce |
Henrique Pondé de Oliveira Pinto | Brasil | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 21 | 110 | Medalla de plata |
Régis Prado Barbosa | Brasil | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Rafael Sampaio de Rezende | Brasil | 3 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 161 | Medalla de bronce |
Rafael Tupynambá Dutra | Brasil | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Mehmed Brkić | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 293 | Mención honorifica |
Irfan Glogić | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Vedran Karahodžić | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 344 | Mención honorifica |
Salem Malikić | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Harun Šiljak | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Igor Uljarević | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 93 | Medalla de plata |
Paola Jimena Ledo Espinoza | Bolivia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 482 | |
Marcela Katerine Viscarra Agreda | Bolivia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 482 | |
Sviatlana Auchynnikava | Bielorrusia | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Artsiom Mitskevich | Bielorrusia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 29 | 28 | Medalla de oro |
Dzianis Pirshtuk | Bielorrusia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 161 | Medalla de bronce |
Stanislau Shapavalau | Bielorrusia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 123 | Medalla de bronce |
Vadzim Sliusarau | Bielorrusia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Yauheni Zhybryk | Bielorrusia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 93 | Medalla de plata |
Hoan-Phung Bui | Bélgica | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Christophe Debry | Bélgica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 365 | |
Pierre-Alain Jacqmin | Bélgica | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Guolong Li | Bélgica | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Anh Khoa Augustin Lu | Bélgica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 254 | Mención honorifica |
Jan Vonk | Bélgica | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 254 | Mención honorifica |
Tanvir Ahamed Bhuyain | Bangladesh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Mención honorifica |
Nazia Naser Chowdhury | Bangladesh | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 464 | |
Shouman Das | Bangladesh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 344 | Mención honorifica |
Md Ishat-E-Rabban | Bangladesh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Tarik Adnan Moon | Bangladesh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 454 | |
Sarkhan Badirli | Azerbaiyán | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 482 | |
Elyar Gulamhuseynli | Azerbaiyán | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Jafar Jafarov | Azerbaiyán | 4 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 123 | Medalla de bronce |
Parvin Mirzazada | Azerbaiyán | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 293 | Mención honorifica |
Ruslan Muslumov | Azerbaiyán | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Ilgar Ramazanli | Azerbaiyán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 402 | |
Yimin Ge | Austria | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 25 | 65 | Medalla de plata |
Peter Gila | Austria | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Carl Georg Heise | Austria | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 430 | |
Sara Kropf | Austria | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 430 | |
Fabian Mayrhuber | Austria | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Philipp Schönbauer | Austria | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Ildar Maratovich Gaisin | Australia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 19 | 133 | Medalla de bronce |
Giles Samuel Vernon Gardam | Australia | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 133 | Medalla de bronce |
Sen Lin | Australia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 344 | Mención honorifica |
Irene Yuan Lo | Australia | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Matthew Cedric Menzies | Australia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 40 | Medalla de plata |
Anthony David Morris | Australia | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 161 | Medalla de bronce |
Artur Darbinyan | Armenia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Tigran Hakobyan | Armenia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 171 | Medalla de bronce |
Emma Hovhannisyan | Armenia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Tigran Sloyan | Armenia | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 68 | Medalla de plata |
Narek Tovmasyan | Armenia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Vardan Verdiyan | Armenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 344 | Mención honorifica |
Pablo Blanc | Argentina | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Roberto Aníbal Morales | Argentina | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 83 | Medalla de plata |
Pablo Nicolás Zimmermann | Argentina | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Nicolás Rodríguez Castro | Argentina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 430 | |
Mauro Schilman | Argentina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 293 | Mención honorifica |
Fernando Martín Vidal | Argentina | 5 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Ali Mohammed Alghamdi | Arabia Saudita | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 454 | |
Ziad Abdullah Aljadaani | Arabia Saudita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 506 | |
Ali Matooq Alturaifi | Arabia Saudita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 506 | |
Mohammed Tonkal | Arabia Saudita | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 464 | |
Friedrich Feuerstein | Alemania | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 68 | Medalla de plata |
Malte Lackmann | Alemania | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 293 | Mención honorifica |
Stephan Neupert | Alemania | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 197 | Medalla de bronce |
Lisa Sauermann | Alemania | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 93 | Medalla de plata |
Peter Scholze | Alemania | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 36 | 2 | Medalla de oro |
Georg Schröter | Alemania | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 24 | 68 | Medalla de plata |
Redi Haderi | Albania | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 145 | Medalla de bronce |
Ardit Mucaj | Albania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 402 | Mención honorifica |
Rinald Murataj | Albania | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Andi Reçi | Albania | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 365 | Mención honorifica |
Beniada Shabani | Albania | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 293 | Mención honorifica |
Klevis Ymeri | Albania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 402 | Mención honorifica |