Dzmitry Babrou | Weißrussland | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 117 | Silbermedaille |
Lizaveta Dauhiala | Weißrussland | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 196 | Bronzemedaille |
Bagdan Gilevich | Weißrussland | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 211 | Bronzemedaille |
Aliaksei Semchankau | Weißrussland | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 31 | 34 | Goldmedaille |
Artsem Zhuk | Weißrussland | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 27 | 101 | Silbermedaille |
Anastasiya Zhyrkevich | Weißrussland | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 234 | Bronzemedaille |
Chao Gu | Volksrepublik China | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 31 | 34 | Goldmedaille |
Yuxuan Liao | Volksrepublik China | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 33 | 26 | Goldmedaille |
Xiao Liu | Volksrepublik China | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 35 | 10 | Goldmedaille |
Yutao Liu | Volksrepublik China | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 41 | 1 | Goldmedaille |
Jiading Rao | Volksrepublik China | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 30 | 46 | Silbermedaille |
Lingfu Zhang | Volksrepublik China | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 38 | 5 | Goldmedaille |
Thành Trung Cấn Trần | Vietnam | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 31 | 34 | Goldmedaille |
Lê Công Đinh | Vietnam | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 30 | 46 | Silbermedaille |
Đỗ Kiên Hoàng | Vietnam | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 131 | Silbermedaille |
Tuấn Huy Phạm | Vietnam | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 33 | 26 | Goldmedaille |
Đăng Phúc Trần | Vietnam | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Anh Đức Võ | Vietnam | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 34 | 23 | Goldmedaille |
Andrew Carlotti | Vereinigtes Königreich | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 34 | 23 | Goldmedaille |
Gabriel Gendler | Vereinigtes Königreich | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 117 | Silbermedaille |
Daniel Hu | Vereinigtes Königreich | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 30 | 46 | Silbermedaille |
Sahl Khan | Vereinigtes Königreich | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 163 | Bronzemedaille |
Warren Li | Vereinigtes Königreich | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Matei Mandache | Vereinigtes Königreich | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 33 | 26 | Goldmedaille |
Rubmary Rojas Linarez | Venezuela | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 335 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Ray Li | USA | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 117 | Silbermedaille |
Mark Sellke | USA | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 35 | 10 | Goldmedaille |
Bobby Shen | USA | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 35 | 10 | Goldmedaille |
Thomas Swayze | USA | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 29 | 57 | Silbermedaille |
James Tao | USA | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 31 | 34 | Goldmedaille |
Victor Wang | USA | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 35 | 10 | Goldmedaille |
Pablo Caitano Ghiterman | Uruguay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 474 | |
Alberto Javier Misail Guber | Uruguay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 460 | |
Emanuel Schertz Cohen | Uruguay | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 460 | |
Guillermo Stock Lorenzo | Uruguay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Maximiliano Stock Lorenzo | Uruguay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 460 | |
Matías Gabriel Szylkowski Resnikow | Uruguay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Zsombor Fehér | Ungarn | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 234 | Bronzemedaille |
Márton Havasi | Ungarn | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 163 | Bronzemedaille |
Olivér Janzer | Ungarn | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Róbert Nagy | Ungarn | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 138 | Bronzemedaille |
Attila Szabó | Ungarn | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 131 | Silbermedaille |
Jakab Tardos | Ungarn | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 151 | Bronzemedaille |
*** *** | Ukraine | 7 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 117 | Silbermedaille |
Vadym Kalashnykov | Ukraine | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 35 | 10 | Goldmedaille |
Danylo Khilko | Ukraine | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 30 | 46 | Silbermedaille |
Kateryna Matviiv | Ukraine | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 279 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Andrii Riazanov | Ukraine | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 211 | Bronzemedaille |
Mykyta Shchehlov | Ukraine | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 25 | 117 | Silbermedaille |
Alvin Abaho | Uganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 474 | |
Moses Bukenya | Uganda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Flavia Marjorie Nabanoba | Uganda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Paul Twijukye | Uganda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Joshua Yiga | Uganda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Ojarmyrat Gandymov | Turkmenistan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Dovlet Ovlyagulyyev | Turkmenistan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
Nazar Rahmanov | Turkmenistan | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
Merdan Soltanov | Turkmenistan | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 234 | Bronzemedaille |
Nuryagdy Soyunov | Turkmenistan | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 196 | Bronzemedaille |
Ilshat Valiyev | Turkmenistan | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 279 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Osman Akar | Türkei | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 117 | Silbermedaille |
Mehmet Efe Akengin | Türkei | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 31 | 34 | Goldmedaille |
Mehmet Eren Durlanık | Türkei | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 211 | Bronzemedaille |
Emre Girgin | Türkei | 7 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 26 | 110 | Silbermedaille |
Fatih Kaleoğlu | Türkei | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 191 | Bronzemedaille |
Berfin Şimşek | Türkei | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 163 | Bronzemedaille |
Bassel Belhadj | Tunesien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Zouhaier Ferchiou | Tunesien | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 191 | Bronzemedaille |
Montadhar Guesmi | Tunesien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Mehdi Khayeche | Tunesien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 279 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Aleddine Sabbagh | Tunesien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Michal Buráň | Tschechische Republik | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 180 | Bronzemedaille |
David Hruška | Tschechische Republik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Mark Karpilovskij | Tschechische Republik | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 196 | Bronzemedaille |
Štěpán Šimsa | Tschechische Republik | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 31 | 34 | Goldmedaille |
Radovan Švarc | Tschechische Republik | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 211 | Bronzemedaille |
Josef Svoboda | Tschechische Republik | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 279 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Hugh Jordan Hoford | Trinidad und Tobago | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 474 | |
Vinay Maniam | Trinidad und Tobago | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Arhona Reshme Pariag | Trinidad und Tobago | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Sitara Persad | Trinidad und Tobago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 442 | |
Prasanna Ramakrishnan | Trinidad und Tobago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 306 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Stephen Yearwood-Davidson | Trinidad und Tobago | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Kritkorn Karntikoon | Thailand | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Tanat Komolsiripakdi | Thailand | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 180 | Bronzemedaille |
Weerachai Neeranartvong | Thailand | 7 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 26 | 110 | Silbermedaille |
Nipun Pitimanaaree | Thailand | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 31 | 34 | Goldmedaille |
Suchan Vivatsethachai | Thailand | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Phusit Wattanawongwibul | Thailand | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Hung Chiang | Taiwan | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 110 | Silbermedaille |
Yu-Guan Hsieh | Taiwan | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 27 | 101 | Silbermedaille |
Ting-Chun Lin | Taiwan | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 34 | 23 | Goldmedaille |
Yen-Shi Wang | Taiwan | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Po-Sheng Wu | Taiwan | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 31 | 34 | Goldmedaille |
Hung-Hsun Yu | Taiwan | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 46 | Silbermedaille |
Golibjon Emomov | Tadschikistan | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 302 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Abdulvosit Ismoilov | Tadschikistan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 335 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Alisher Makhmudov | Tadschikistan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 306 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Musokhon Muqayumkhonov | Tadschikistan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 302 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Sadi Okilnazarzoda | Tadschikistan | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
Shakhzodshokhi Shamsiddin | Tadschikistan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 429 | |
Mohammad Khaddour | Syrien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 452 | |
Mustafa Khalil | Syrien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Ahmad Rami Rahmeh | Syrien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Sami Rahmeh | Syrien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 452 | |
Lauren Denny | Südafrika | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Nashlen Govindasamy | Südafrika | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 335 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Shaylan Lalloo | Südafrika | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 163 | Bronzemedaille |
Andrew McGregor | Südafrika | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Bronson Rudner | Südafrika | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 436 | |
Robin Visser | Südafrika | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
Osama Mahmood Khawar | Sri Lanka | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 279 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Ruwimal Yasantha Pathiraja | Sri Lanka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Wijelath Mohotalage Don Kanchana Nisal Ranasinghe | Sri Lanka | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 296 | |
Gambheera Arachchige Rusiru Rangika | Sri Lanka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Wedige Melanka Saroad | Sri Lanka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Pathirannahelage Mevan Niluminda Wijewardena | Sri Lanka | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 234 | Bronzemedaille |
Marc Felipe | Spanien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 211 | Bronzemedaille |
Marcos García | Spanien | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
Félix Gimeno | Spanien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 436 | |
Raúl González | Spanien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Ismael Sierra | Spanien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 306 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Pau Surrell | Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Rok Havlas | Slowenien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 452 | |
Amadej Kristjan Kocbek | Slowenien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Juan Gabriel Kostelec | Slowenien | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 335 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Žiga Krajnik | Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Klara Nosan | Slowenien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Mihaela Pušnik | Slowenien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Patrik Bak | Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Eduard Batmendijn | Slowakei | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 163 | Bronzemedaille |
Filip Hanzely | Slowakei | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 163 | Bronzemedaille |
Jakub Šafin | Slowakei | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 138 | Bronzemedaille |
Miroslav Stankovič | Slowakei | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 335 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Martin Vodička | Slowakei | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Hua Jun Eugene Lee | Singapur | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Jeck Lim | Singapur | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 40 | 3 | Goldmedaille |
Kewei David Lin | Singapur | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 30 | 46 | Silbermedaille |
Yan Hao Ling | Singapur | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Yijia Liu | Singapur | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Siah Yong Tan | Singapur | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Ivan Damnjanović | Serbien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 234 | Bronzemedaille |
Bogdana Jelić | Serbien | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 306 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Lazar Radičević | Serbien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 279 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Žarko Ranđelović | Serbien | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 31 | 34 | Goldmedaille |
Simon Stojković | Serbien | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 234 | Bronzemedaille |
Maksim Stokić | Serbien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 131 | Silbermedaille |
Kevin Burri | Schweiz | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 151 | Bronzemedaille |
Louis Hainaut | Schweiz | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 138 | Bronzemedaille |
Masato Fabian Keller | Schweiz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 442 | |
Arnaud Maret | Schweiz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 335 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Alain Rossier | Schweiz | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 211 | Bronzemedaille |
Jerome Wettstein | Schweiz | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 296 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Lisa Lokteva | Schweden | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
Petter Restadh | Schweden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 460 | |
Daniel Salehi | Schweden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Johan Sannemo | Schweden | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 442 | |
Mårten Wiman | Schweden | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 101 | Silbermedaille |
Tianfang Zhang | Schweden | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Abdulrahman Alharbi | Saudi-Arabien | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
Ali Alnasser | Saudi-Arabien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 429 | |
Alyazeed Basuni | Saudi-Arabien | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 163 | Bronzemedaille |
Alzubair Habibullah | Saudi-Arabien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 355 | |
Ibraheem Khan | Saudi-Arabien | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 191 | Bronzemedaille |
Sameh Zawawi | Saudi-Arabien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
Budimir Baev | Russland | 7 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 117 | Silbermedaille |
Daniil Kliuev | Russland | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Dmitry Krachun | Russland | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 31 | 34 | Goldmedaille |
Lev Shabanov | Russland | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 35 | 10 | Goldmedaille |
Andrey Volgin | Russland | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 35 | 10 | Goldmedaille |
Egor Voronetckii | Russland | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 33 | 26 | Goldmedaille |
Marius-Ioan Bocanu | Rumänien | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 131 | Silbermedaille |
Viorel-Andrei Bud | Rumänien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 163 | Bronzemedaille |
Omer Cerrahoglu | Rumänien | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 30 | 46 | Silbermedaille |
Ştefan-Cosmin Gramatovici | Rumänien | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 211 | Bronzemedaille |
Ştefan Spătaru | Rumänien | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 25 | 117 | Silbermedaille |
Hai Tran Bach | Rumänien | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 211 | Bronzemedaille |
Georgios Rafael Patsalidis | Republik Zypern | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Andreas Stavrou | Republik Zypern | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 138 | Bronzemedaille |
Anastasios Stylianou | Republik Zypern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 335 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Thomas Thoma | Republik Zypern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Marios Voskou | Republik Zypern | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 460 | |
Eunsoo Jee | Republik Korea | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 41 | 1 | Goldmedaille |
Se Hyun Ji | Republik Korea | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 32 | 30 | Goldmedaille |
Seungyeon Kang | Republik Korea | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 110 | Silbermedaille |
Dong Ryul Kim | Republik Korea | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 38 | 5 | Goldmedaille |
Jongwon Lee | Republik Korea | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 32 | 30 | Goldmedaille |
Sung Jin Park | Republik Korea | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 35 | 10 | Goldmedaille |
Roberto Pérez Morales | Puerto Rico | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 474 | |
Paola Marie Pérez Rivera | Puerto Rico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 460 | |
Marcos A. Pertierra Arrojo | Puerto Rico | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 335 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Francisco Proskauer Valerio | Puerto Rico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 460 | |
Nuno Miguel Arala Santos | Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Luís Pedro Lopes Duarte | Portugal | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 234 | Bronzemedaille |
Miguel Martins Dos Santos | Portugal | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 163 | Bronzemedaille |
Miguel Miranda Ribeiro Moreira | Portugal | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 32 | 30 | Goldmedaille |
David Pires Tavares Martins | Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
Francisco Tuna de Andrade | Portugal | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 211 | Bronzemedaille |
Marcin Kostrzewa | Polen | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 335 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Karol Marcinkowski | Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 460 | |
Konrad Jan Paluszek | Polen | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 279 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Kamil Rychlewicz | Polen | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Jakub Skorupski | Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Marek Sokołowski | Polen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 196 | Bronzemedaille |
Deany Hendrick Cheng | Philippinen | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
Ma. Czarina Angela Lao | Philippinen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Adrian Reginald Sy | Philippinen | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 163 | Bronzemedaille |
Mikaela Angelina Uy | Philippinen | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
Farrell Eldrian Wu | Philippinen | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 279 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Jesús Ángel Advíncula Altamirano | Peru | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 57 | Silbermedaille |
Christian Omar Altamirano Modesto | Peru | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 117 | Silbermedaille |
Miguel Angel Ccaccya Carhuas | Peru | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 296 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Angel Gerardo Napa Bernuy | Peru | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 30 | 46 | Silbermedaille |
Alvaro Quezada Rojas | Peru | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
Christian Suyo Burga | Peru | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 180 | Bronzemedaille |
Marcelo José Elizeche Armoa | Paraguay | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
Roberto Daniel Filizzola Ortiz | Paraguay | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
Guillermo Alexander Krauch Caballero | Paraguay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 474 | |
Jonathan Ramírez Florentín | Paraguay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Antonio Nicolás Riera Zacarías | Paraguay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Carmen Cecilia Sánchez Vázquez | Paraguay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Ethan Miguel D'Cunha Silveira | Panama | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Pablo Jaen | Panama | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 460 | |
Felipe Moreno | Panama | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 335 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Jose Roberto Urriola | Panama | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Syed Ammar Abbas | Pakistan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Muhammad Adnan | Pakistan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Shahzaib Ali | Pakistan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Awais Muhammad Chishti | Pakistan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 460 | |
Usama Zaid Malik | Pakistan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 474 | |
Muhammad Faaiz Taufiq | Pakistan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Benedict Bauer | Österreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 452 | |
Dekai Dong | Österreich | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 279 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Levi Anton Haunschmid | Österreich | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 394 | |
Michael Missethan | Österreich | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 211 | Bronzemedaille |
Bernd Prach | Österreich | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Jakob Steininger | Österreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Viktor Balch Barth | Norwegen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Ingerid Marie Fosli | Norwegen | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
Einar Bogsnes Hegge | Norwegen | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Kari Lovise Lodsby | Norwegen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 474 | |
Fredrik Nevjen | Norwegen | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 429 | |
Johan Sokrates Wind | Norwegen | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 429 | |
Nikola Grunchevski | Nordmazedonien | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 474 | |
Martin Josifoski | Nordmazedonien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Vasil Kuzevski | Nordmazedonien | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 442 | |
Antonij Mijoski | Nordmazedonien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 436 | |
Bojan Serafimov | Nordmazedonien | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 234 | Bronzemedaille |
Jovan Tasev | Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Chigozie Henry Aniobi | Nigeria | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 196 | Bronzemedaille |
Peter Gerlagh | Niederlande | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 138 | Bronzemedaille |
Ragnar Groot Koerkamp | Niederlande | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 191 | Bronzemedaille |
Jeroen Huijben | Niederlande | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 101 | Silbermedaille |
Michelle Sweering | Niederlande | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 163 | Bronzemedaille |
Djurre Tijsma | Niederlande | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 296 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Jeroen Winkel | Niederlande | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 30 | 46 | Silbermedaille |
Orsini Flores | Nicaragua | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Adonis Gomez | Nicaragua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Rolando Vega | Nicaragua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Jia Natalia Chen | Neuseeland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 474 | |
Byung-Cheol Cho | Neuseeland | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 234 | Bronzemedaille |
George Han | Neuseeland | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 151 | Bronzemedaille |
Jaehwan Kim | Neuseeland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Vincent Qi | Neuseeland | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 279 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Ian Mingyu Seong | Neuseeland | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 279 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Anton Djokaj | Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 474 | |
Ilija Gracanin | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Olja Krstović | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Andjela Markovic | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Sukhbat Amartugs | Mongolei | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 211 | Bronzemedaille |
Bat-Orgil Batsaikhan | Mongolei | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Zolboo Chuluunbaatar | Mongolei | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 211 | Bronzemedaille |
Monkhbayar Gantumur | Mongolei | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 306 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Anand Munkh-Erdene | Mongolei | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 163 | Bronzemedaille |
Zolbayar Shagdar | Mongolei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Nicoleta Colibaba | Moldawien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 335 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Vladimir Cucu | Moldawien | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 306 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Dionisie Nipomici | Moldawien | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 234 | Bronzemedaille |
Cătălin Rusnac | Moldawien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Nicolae Şapoval | Moldawien | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 306 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Cristian Zanoci | Moldawien | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 211 | Bronzemedaille |
Kevin William Beuchot Castellanos | Mexiko | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 180 | Bronzemedaille |
Enrique Chiu Han | Mexiko | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Adán Medrano Martín del Campo | Mexiko | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
Juan Carlos Ortiz Rhoton | Mexiko | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Luis Xavier Ramos Tormo | Mexiko | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 151 | Bronzemedaille |
Diego Alonso Roque Montoya | Mexiko | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 26 | 110 | Silbermedaille |
Ali Barki | Marokko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Majdouline Borji | Marokko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 474 | |
Mohammed-Amine Bouayad | Marokko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Aymane Masrour | Marokko | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 429 | |
Bilal Mouhib | Marokko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 460 | |
Justin Lim Kai Ze | Malaysia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
How Si Wei | Malaysia | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 196 | Bronzemedaille |
How Si Yu | Malaysia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 29 | 57 | Silbermedaille |
Khong Yi Kye | Malaysia | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 180 | Bronzemedaille |
Anzo Teh Zhao Yang | Malaysia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Shazryl Shafyz Zulrushdi | Malaysia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | |
Gilles Englebert | Luxemburg | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 163 | Bronzemedaille |
Christina Meyer | Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 442 | |
Mykolas Blažonis | Litauen | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 211 | Bronzemedaille |
Arnas Gerčas | Litauen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 335 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Matas Grigaliūnas | Litauen | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 335 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Marius Latinis | Litauen | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
Ignas Urbonavičius | Litauen | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 180 | Bronzemedaille |
Tomas Vaškevičius | Litauen | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Robert Meier | Liechtenstein | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
Vladislavs Kļevickis | Lettland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Artūrs Krasts | Lettland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Ņikita Larka | Lettland | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 196 | Bronzemedaille |
Pēteris Kārlis Ratnieks | Lettland | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Pārsla Esmeralda Sietiņa | Lettland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 452 | |
Aleksejs Zajakins | Lettland | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Lázaro Ángel Ortiz Hechavarría | Kuba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 306 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Mislav Balunović | Kroatien | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
Aleksandar Bulj | Kroatien | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 335 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Domagoj Ćevid | Kroatien | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 35 | 10 | Goldmedaille |
Vlatko Crnković | Kroatien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
Vlatka Vazdar | Kroatien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 279 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Borna Vukorepa | Kroatien | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 31 | 34 | Goldmedaille |
Petrit Avdylaj | Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Besart Kodraliu | Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Alban Kryeziu | Kosovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Bardh Shabani | Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 474 | |
Valdrin Sherifi | Kosovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Doruntina Sylejmani | Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 474 | |
Juan Sebastian Díaz | Kolumbien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 196 | Bronzemedaille |
Camilo Espinosa | Kolumbien | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 335 | |
Leonardo Flórez | Kolumbien | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 151 | Bronzemedaille |
Santiago Gómez | Kolumbien | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | |
Ciro Plata | Kolumbien | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Verónica Salazar | Kolumbien | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 306 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Aibek Alanov | Kirgisistan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 474 | |
Kairat Eshbolotov | Kirgisistan | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
Alim Moskalenko | Kirgisistan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 474 | |
Arzymat Myktybekov | Kirgisistan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Mullakhashim Simai | Kirgisistan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Tilekbek Zhoroev | Kirgisistan | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 436 | |
Yerzhan Imanmalik | Kasachstan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Sergazy Kalmurzayev | Kasachstan | 4 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 151 | Bronzemedaille |
Yerniyaz Nurgabylov | Kasachstan | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 151 | Bronzemedaille |
Batyrkhan Orynkul | Kasachstan | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 180 | Bronzemedaille |
Alibek Sailanbayev | Kasachstan | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 131 | Silbermedaille |
Alisher Tortay | Kasachstan | 7 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 180 | Bronzemedaille |
Calvin Deng | Kanada | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 37 | 8 | Goldmedaille |
John (Zhiyao) Ma | Kanada | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 101 | Silbermedaille |
Zhuo Qun (Alex) Song | Kanada | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 35 | 10 | Goldmedaille |
Daniel Spivak | Kanada | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 24 | 131 | Silbermedaille |
Kevin Sun | Kanada | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 211 | Bronzemedaille |
Alexander Whatley | Kanada | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 138 | Bronzemedaille |
Tasuki Kinjo | Japan | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 117 | Silbermedaille |
Naruki Masuda | Japan | 7 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 27 | 101 | Silbermedaille |
Masahiro Nakagawa | Japan | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 117 | Silbermedaille |
Kento Nomura | Japan | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Takahiro Ueoro | Japan | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Mayuko Yamashita | Japan | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 30 | 46 | Silbermedaille |
Gioacchino Antonelli | Italien | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 279 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Dario Ascari | Italien | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 35 | 10 | Goldmedaille |
Giada Franz | Italien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 306 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Federico Glaudo | Italien | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 30 | 46 | Silbermedaille |
Marco Trevisiol | Italien | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 151 | Bronzemedaille |
Damiano Zeffiro | Italien | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 117 | Silbermedaille |
Ofer Grossman | Israel | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 163 | Bronzemedaille |
Tom Kalvari | Israel | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Yoav Krauz | Israel | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 180 | Bronzemedaille |
Amotz Oppenheim | Israel | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 27 | 101 | Silbermedaille |
Omri Nisan Solan | Israel | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 38 | 5 | Goldmedaille |
Nitzan Tur | Israel | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 101 | Silbermedaille |
Sigurður Jens Albertsson | Island | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 436 | |
Benedikt Blöndal | Island | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Aðalbjörg Egilsdóttir | Island | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Jón Aron Lundberg | Island | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Gunnar Thor Örnólfsson | Island | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 429 | |
Ásgeir Valfells | Island | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Alek Bedroya | Islamische Republik Iran | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 35 | 10 | Goldmedaille |
Aref Sadeghi | Islamische Republik Iran | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 31 | 34 | Goldmedaille |
Seyyedmohammadhossein Seyyedsalehi | Islamische Republik Iran | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 196 | Bronzemedaille |
Mohammad Javad Shabani Zahraei | Islamische Republik Iran | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Mahan Tajrobehkar | Islamische Republik Iran | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Tina Torkaman | Islamische Republik Iran | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Adam Connolly | Irland | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Oisín Faust | Irland | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Luke Gardiner | Irland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 452 | |
Declan Manning | Irland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Seoirse Murray | Irland | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 474 | |
Jessica Weitbrecht | Irland | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Gede Bagus Bayu Pentium | Indonesien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 196 | Bronzemedaille |
Kevin Christian Wibisono | Indonesien | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 191 | Bronzemedaille |
Bivan Alzacky Harmanto | Indonesien | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 151 | Bronzemedaille |
Stephen Sanjaya | Indonesien | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 35 | 10 | Goldmedaille |
Fransisca Susan | Indonesien | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Reza Wahyu Kumara | Indonesien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 234 | Bronzemedaille |
Pallav Goyal | Indien | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
Pranav Nuti | Indien | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 138 | Bronzemedaille |
Sagnik Saha | Indien | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Anish Prasad Sevekari | Indien | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 196 | Bronzemedaille |
Shubham Sinha | Indien | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Chaitanya Tappu | Indien | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 322 | |
Pak Nam Hui | Hongkong | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 211 | Bronzemedaille |
Chun Ting Lau | Hongkong | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Jianhui Li | Hongkong | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
Siu Hang Man | Hongkong | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
Hing Shing Wong | Hongkong | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 180 | Bronzemedaille |
Sze Nga Wong | Hongkong | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 151 | Bronzemedaille |
Leonel Alejandro Obando Reyes | Honduras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Panagiotis Dimakis | Griechenland | 0 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 110 | Silbermedaille |
Panagiotis Lolas | Griechenland | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Petros Ntounis | Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 335 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Dimitrios Oikonomou | Griechenland | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 234 | Bronzemedaille |
Athinagoras Stylianos Skiadopoulos | Griechenland | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 296 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Konstantinos Tsinas | Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 335 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Gela Magaltadze | Georgien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Tornike Mandzulashvili | Georgien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 302 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Akaki Margvelashvili | Georgien | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 211 | Bronzemedaille |
Amiran Melia | Georgien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 279 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Zauri Meshveliani | Georgien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 335 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Giorgi Svanadze | Georgien | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 234 | Bronzemedaille |
Arthur Blanc-Renaudie | Frankreich | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Nathanaël Courant | Frankreich | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Yassine Hamdi | Frankreich | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 211 | Bronzemedaille |
Cyril Letrouit | Frankreich | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 138 | Bronzemedaille |
Seginus Mowlavi | Frankreich | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 138 | Bronzemedaille |
Alexander Semenov | Frankreich | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 211 | Bronzemedaille |
Otte Heinävaara | Finnland | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Mirjam Kauppila | Finnland | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 452 | |
Katja Kulmala | Finnland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Neea Palojärvi | Finnland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Eero Räty | Finnland | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 394 | |
Joni Teräväinen | Finnland | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 355 | |
Aleksandra Jartseva | Estland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 442 | |
Oliver-Matis Lill | Estland | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 306 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Kristo Ment | Estland | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 335 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Kaur Aare Saar | Estland | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 302 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Sandra Schumann | Estland | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
Janno Veeorg | Estland | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 234 | Bronzemedaille |
Jeanette Alejandra Fernández Rivera | El Salvador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Manuel Alejandro Mundo Dueñas | El Salvador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Carlos Cortéz | Ecuador | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 138 | Bronzemedaille |
Adrián Delgado | Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 442 | |
Mateo Espinosa Zarlenga | Ecuador | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 474 | |
Omar Paladines | Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Javier Perez | Ecuador | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Emilio Rosado | Ecuador | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 460 | |
Christian Bernert | Deutschland | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 196 | Bronzemedaille |
Lars Munser | Deutschland | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Paul Pfeiffer | Deutschland | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 138 | Bronzemedaille |
Adrian Riekert | Deutschland | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 196 | Bronzemedaille |
David Schmidt | Deutschland | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 117 | Silbermedaille |
Jörn Stöhler | Deutschland | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
Kwang Choe | Demokratische Volksrepublik Korea | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Songyong Choe | Demokratische Volksrepublik Korea | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Chung Song Hong | Demokratische Volksrepublik Korea | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 40 | 3 | Goldmedaille |
Song Il Kim | Demokratische Volksrepublik Korea | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Jihyon Pak | Demokratische Volksrepublik Korea | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 32 | 30 | Goldmedaille |
Jongyol Ri | Demokratische Volksrepublik Korea | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Frederik Ravn Klausen | Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Jakob Bæk Tejs Knudsen | Dänemark | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 460 | |
Alexander Tångberg Kristensson | Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 442 | |
Simon Pañella Pedersen | Dänemark | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Peter Michael Reichstein Rasmussen | Dänemark | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Søren Schunck Thomsen | Dänemark | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Humberto Jiménez Alvarado | Costa Rica | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 234 | Bronzemedaille |
Daniel León Jiménez | Costa Rica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Colleen Marín Aguilar | Costa Rica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Kimberly Villalobos Carballo | Costa Rica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 335 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Juleana Villegas Segura | Costa Rica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Jorge Aurelio Víquez Bolaños | Costa Rica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Fernando Figueroa | Chile | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 180 | Bronzemedaille |
Montserrat Monasterio | Chile | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Sebastian Pavez | Chile | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Lyuben Lichev | Bulgarien | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 211 | Bronzemedaille |
Todor Mihaylov Markov | Bulgarien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Petar Penkov | Bulgarien | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 138 | Bronzemedaille |
Viktor Radivchev | Bulgarien | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 279 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Emiliyan Rogachev | Bulgarien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Yordan Yordanov | Bulgarien | 7 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 27 | 101 | Silbermedaille |
Franco Matheus de Alencar Severo | Brasilien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 163 | Bronzemedaille |
Victor de Oliveira Bitarães | Brasilien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 306 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Rafael Kazuhiro Miyazaki | Brasilien | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Victor Oliveira Reis | Brasilien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 131 | Silbermedaille |
Alessandro Augusto Pinto de Oliveira Pacanowski | Brasilien | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 306 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Rodrigo Sanches Angelo | Brasilien | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 29 | 57 | Silbermedaille |
Haris Brkić | Bosnien und Herzegowina | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 296 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Milica Đukić | Bosnien und Herzegowina | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 322 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Dejan Gvozdenac | Bosnien und Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 460 | |
Adnan Ibrić | Bosnien und Herzegowina | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
Marko Palangetić | Bosnien und Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Marko Rajković | Bosnien und Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Diego Aguirre Moreira | Bolivien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 474 | |
Félix Joaquín Lastra Montero | Bolivien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Natalia Leonila Quiroga Pérez | Bolivien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 452 | |
Patricia Rejas Calvo | Bolivien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Kevin Alcides Terán Mejía | Bolivien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 474 | |
Steven Colleman | Belgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 474 | |
Gerwin Dox | Belgien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 211 | Bronzemedaille |
Antoine Dupuis | Belgien | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 306 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Victor Lecomte | Belgien | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 26 | 110 | Silbermedaille |
Bart Michels | Belgien | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 306 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Simon Tihon | Belgien | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 234 | Bronzemedaille |
Sourav Das | Bangladesch | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 250 | Bronzemedaille |
Adib Hasan | Bangladesch | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 211 | Bronzemedaille |
Mohammad Zahidul Hasan | Bangladesch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Nur Muhammad Shafiullah | Bangladesch | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 163 | Bronzemedaille |
Alexander Chua | Australien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 196 | Bronzemedaille |
Alexander Gunning | Australien | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 37 | 8 | Goldmedaille |
Jason Kwong | Australien | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Seyoon Ragavan | Australien | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 151 | Bronzemedaille |
Rachel Wong | Australien | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 196 | Bronzemedaille |
Jonathan Zheng | Australien | 7 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 117 | Silbermedaille |
Mustafa Abdullayev | Aserbaidschan | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Isa Bayramov | Aserbaidschan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 429 | |
Hasan Hasanzade | Aserbaidschan | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 163 | Bronzemedaille |
Suleyman Hasanzade | Aserbaidschan | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 279 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Mehdi Maharramov | Aserbaidschan | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 211 | Bronzemedaille |
Farid Verdiyev | Aserbaidschan | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Narek Hovsepyan | Armenien | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 279 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Avetik Karagulyan | Armenien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 394 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Eduard Mihranyan | Armenien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Vazgen Mikayelyan | Armenien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 355 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Edgar Minasyan | Armenien | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 138 | Bronzemedaille |
Gevorg Mnatsakanyan | Armenien | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 61 | Silbermedaille |
Ilan Kleiman | Argentinien | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 442 | |
Leandro Luo | Argentinien | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 442 | |
Agustín Marchionna | Argentinien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 494 | |
Gastón Salgado | Argentinien | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 306 | Ehrende Erwähnung |
Alejo Salvador | Argentinien | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 436 | |
Alejo Salvatore | Argentinien | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 151 | Bronzemedaille |