Genki Shimizu | Japón | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Piotr Suwara | Polonia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 27 | Medalla de oro |
Mathias Bæk Tejs Knudsen | Dinamarca | 4 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 31 | 13 | Medalla de oro |
Marsel Matdinov | Federación Rusa | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 28 | 27 | Medalla de oro |
Teodor von Burg | Serbia | 5 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 37 | 3 | Medalla de oro |
Lisa Sauermann | Alemania | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 36 | 4 | Medalla de oro |
Nursultan Khadjimuratov | Kazajstán | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 11 | Medalla de oro |
Vasily Mokin | Federación Rusa | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 27 | Medalla de oro |
Sean Wentzel | Sudáfrica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 199 | Medalla de bronce |
Evan O'Dorney | Estados Unidos de América | 6 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 39 | 2 | Medalla de oro |
Radu Bumbăcea | Rumania | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 27 | Medalla de oro |
Hunter Spink | Canadá | 6 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 32 | 11 | Medalla de oro |
Lyuboslav Nikolaev Panchev | Bulgaria | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 18 | Medalla de oro |
Jialun Li | República Popular China | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 36 | 4 | Medalla de oro |
Zipei Nie | República Popular China | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 42 | 1 | Medalla de oro |
Martin Vodička | Eslovaquia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 27 | 42 | Medalla de oro |
Andrew Carlotti | Reino Unido | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 151 | Medalla de bronce |
Bumsoo Kim | República de Corea | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 28 | 27 | Medalla de oro |
Yikang Xiao | República Popular China | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 34 | 9 | Medalla de oro |
Michael Schubert | Alemania | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 167 | Medalla de bronce |
Denis Ovchinnikov | Kazajstán | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 31 | 13 | Medalla de oro |
Kirill Savenkov | Federación Rusa | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 48 | Medalla de plata |
Calvin Deng | Estados Unidos de América | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 48 | Medalla de plata |
Donát Nagy | Hungría | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 18 | Medalla de oro |
Jun Su | República Popular China | 6 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 42 | Medalla de oro |
Sampson Wong | Australia | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 53 | Medalla de plata |
Ander Lamaison | España | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 167 | Medalla de bronce |
András Éles | Hungría | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 53 | Medalla de plata |
Szymon Kanonowicz | Polonia | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 29 | 18 | Medalla de oro |
Thomas Budzinski | Francia | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 60 | Medalla de plata |
Andrea Fogari | Italia | 5 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Tudor Pădurariu | Rumania | 6 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 187 | Medalla de bronce |
Hiroki Koshiyama | Japón | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Melih Üçer | Turquía | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 36 | 4 | Medalla de oro |
Ping Ngai Chung | Hong Kong | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 64 | Medalla de plata |
Moisés Herradón Cueto | España | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 64 | Medalla de plata |
Stanislav Erokhin | Federación Rusa | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 31 | 13 | Medalla de oro |
Shiang-Chih Hua | Taiwán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 29 | 18 | Medalla de oro |
Thiebout Delabie | Bélgica | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 366 | Mención honorifica |
Supanat Kamtue | Tailandia | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 48 | Medalla de plata |
Guus Berkelmans | Países Bajos | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 199 | Medalla de bronce |
Gaurav D Patil | India | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 53 | Medalla de plata |
Akashnil Dutta | India | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Pascal Su | Suiza | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 19 | 167 | Medalla de bronce |
Luca Ghidelli | Italia | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 30 | 16 | Medalla de oro |
Javad Abedi | República Islámica de Irán | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 53 | Medalla de plata |
Ohad Nir | Israel | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Alexandre Loiko | Suecia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 351 | Mención honorifica |
Rebecca Staffas | Suecia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 418 | Mención honorifica |
João Lucas Camelo Sá | Brasil | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 366 | Mención honorifica |
Hanon Guy Lima Rossi | Brasil | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 337 | Mención honorifica |
Deborah Barbosa Alves | Brasil | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Matheus Secco Torres da Silva | Brasil | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Naoto Kura | Japón | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Shutaro Inoue | Japón | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 27 | Medalla de oro |
Takuma Kitamura | Japón | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Akio Kishikawa | Japón | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 34 | 9 | Medalla de oro |
Xavier Soriano | Ecuador | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 313 | Mención honorifica |
Miguel Ordóñez | Ecuador | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Bunthan Iea | Camboya | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Pumsakheyna Chea | Camboya | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 337 | Mención honorifica |
Sodarith Seng | Camboya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 401 | Mención honorifica |
Bunchhieng Soth | Camboya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 418 | Mención honorifica |
Vong Vuthea | Camboya | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 351 | Mención honorifica |
Puis Aje Onah | Nigeria | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Michał Zając | Polonia | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 199 | Medalla de bronce |
Damian Orlef | Polonia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Filip Borowiec | Polonia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Michał Miśkiewicz | Polonia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 401 | Mención honorifica |
Pēteris Eriņš | Letonia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Normunds Vilciņš | Letonia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 151 | Medalla de bronce |
Oļegs Ošmjans | Letonia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 337 | Mención honorifica |
Eduards Kaļiņičenko | Letonia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 366 | Mención honorifica |
Karl Erik Holter | Noruega | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Bolor-Erdene Zolbayar | Mongolia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 366 | Mención honorifica |
Zulsar Batmunkh | Mongolia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 313 | Mención honorifica |
Luvsanbyamba Buyankhuu | Mongolia | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 199 | Medalla de bronce |
Iveel Tsogsuren | Mongolia | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 174 | Medalla de bronce |
Enkhjargal Lkhagvajav | Mongolia | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 337 | Mención honorifica |
Luvsandondov Lkhamsuren | Mongolia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 366 | Mención honorifica |
Polatkan Polat | Turquía | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Ufuk Kanat | Turquía | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Hikmet Yıldız | Turquía | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Ozan Yıldız | Turquía | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 151 | Medalla de bronce |
Mehmet Sönmez | Turquía | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 151 | Medalla de bronce |
Miguel Martins Dos Santos | Portugal | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Raúl Queiroz Do Vale de Noronha Penaguião | Portugal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 366 | Mención honorifica |
Paulius Kantautas | Lituania | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Linas Klimavičius | Lituania | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Greta Kuprijanovaitė | Lituania | 4 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 151 | Medalla de bronce |
Anders Eller Thomsen | Dinamarca | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Mathias Kristensen | Dinamarca | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 366 | Mención honorifica |
Nikolaj Kammersgaard | Dinamarca | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 199 | Medalla de bronce |
Carmela Acevedo | Venezuela | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Tak Hei Yu | Hong Kong | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Ka Yu Tam | Hong Kong | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Hok Pan Yip | Hong Kong | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Ka Kin Kenneth Hung | Hong Kong | 5 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 151 | Medalla de bronce |
Tak Wing Ching | Hong Kong | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 42 | Medalla de oro |
Stacey Wing Chee Law | Australia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Kiho Park | Australia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 64 | Medalla de plata |
David Vasak | Australia | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Timothy Large | Australia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Aaron Wan Yau Chong | Australia | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 18 | Medalla de oro |
Ladislav Bačo | Eslovaquia | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 199 | Medalla de bronce |
Michal Hagara | Eslovaquia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Marián Horňák | Eslovaquia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 351 | Mención honorifica |
Jakub Konečný | Eslovaquia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 366 | Mención honorifica |
Martin Bachratý | Eslovaquia | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 313 | Mención honorifica |
Ibrokhimbek Akramov | Uzbekistán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Umidakhon Juraeva | Uzbekistán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Azizkhon Nazarov | Uzbekistán | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 151 | Medalla de bronce |
Jasurbek Bahramov | Uzbekistán | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 401 | Mención honorifica |
Zarif Ibragimov | Uzbekistán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Jafar Abdurahimov | Uzbekistán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Bektur Abdisatarov | Kirguistán | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 386 | Mención honorifica |
Muhammadfiruz Hasanov | Tayikistán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 366 | Mención honorifica |
Luke Betts | Reino Unido | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 187 | Medalla de bronce |
George Arzeno | Puerto Rico | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 18 | Medalla de oro |
Tom Yan | Nueva Zelanda | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Yuan (Edward) Wang | Nueva Zelanda | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Sicong Zhang | Nueva Zelanda | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 199 | Medalla de bronce |
Robert Zhang | Nueva Zelanda | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 199 | Medalla de bronce |
Stephen Mackereth | Nueva Zelanda | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 199 | Medalla de bronce |
Malcolm Granville | Nueva Zelanda | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Abdullah Alsaeed | Arabia Saudita | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Gnoléba Ulrich Silvère Goué | Costa de Marfil | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 337 | Mención honorifica |
Isaac Jean Eliel Konan | Costa de Marfil | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Allassane Salamy Badélé | Costa de Marfil | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Hannes Carlsson | Suecia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 461 | |
Benjamin Fayyazuddin-Ljungberg | Suecia | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 386 | |
Jennifer Figueroa | Ecuador | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 473 | |
Tepkagna Ly | Camboya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 445 | |
Jānis Smilga | Letonia | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 386 | |
Håkon A. H. Olsen | Noruega | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 461 | |
Tony Valle | Noruega | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 445 | |
Marius Utheim | Noruega | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 445 | |
Bernt Ivar Nødland | Noruega | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 493 | |
David José Urdaneta Sandoval | Venezuela | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 484 | |
Jiacheng Feng | Puerto Rico | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 461 | |
Ahmad Khan | Arabia Saudita | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 477 | |
Ali Alhaddad | Arabia Saudita | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 461 | |
Daza Louis Zadi | Costa de Marfil | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 461 | |
Raúl Arturo Chávez Sarmiento | Perú | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Inbar Klang | Israel | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Konstantin Zabarnyi | Israel | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Rom Dudkiewicz | Israel | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 174 | Medalla de bronce |
Mihajlo Cekić | Serbia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Rade Špegar | Serbia | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 199 | Medalla de bronce |
Stevan Gajović | Serbia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Luka Milićević | Serbia | 6 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 64 | Medalla de plata |
Dušan Milijančević | Serbia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Georgios Vlachos | Grecia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Athanasios Tsareas | Grecia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 337 | Mención honorifica |
Fotis Logothetis | Grecia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Konstantinos Brazitikos | Grecia | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 313 | Mención honorifica |
Zacharias Tsampasidis | Grecia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Simon Lindholm | Suecia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Amine Marrakchi | Túnez | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Gustavo Lisbôa Empinotti | Brasil | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 151 | Medalla de bronce |
Marcelo Tadeu de Sá Oliveira Sales | Brasil | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Joshua Lim Kai Tsen | Malasia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Muhammad Aqil Kamarudin | Malasia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 386 | Mención honorifica |
Tham Ying Hong | Malasia | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Antonio Fan | Panamá | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 199 | Medalla de bronce |
Edwin Hernandez | Panamá | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 199 | Medalla de bronce |
Marin Petković | Croacia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Pablo Boixeda | España | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 313 | Mención honorifica |
Xavier Fernández-Real | España | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 199 | Medalla de bronce |
Bogdan Veklych | Ucrania | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 18 | Medalla de oro |
Maksym Chornyy | Ucrania | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Darya Tyeplova | Ucrania | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 199 | Medalla de bronce |
Tetyana Lavynska | Ucrania | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Vyacheslav Zhenylenko | Ucrania | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Tymur Khrushchov | Ucrania | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Artyom Kosyan | Armenia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 313 | Mención honorifica |
Armen Vardanyan | Armenia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 199 | Medalla de bronce |
Aleksandr Chatrchyan | Armenia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Mher Mnatsakanyan | Armenia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 366 | Mención honorifica |
Vũ Đình Long | Vietnam | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Nguyễn Minh Hiếu | Vietnam | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 151 | Medalla de bronce |
Trần Thái Hưng | Vietnam | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Nguyễn Kiều Hiếu | Vietnam | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Nguyễn Ngọc Trung | Vietnam | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 27 | Medalla de oro |
Phạm Việt Cường | Vietnam | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Daniel Perz | Austria | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Adrian Fuchs | Austria | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 418 | Mención honorifica |
Felix Dräxler | Austria | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 27 | Medalla de oro |
Roland Prohaska | Austria | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Christian Lindorfer | Austria | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Lucas Kletzander | Austria | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 386 | Mención honorifica |
Daniel Perales Anaya | México | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Diego Alonso Roque Montoya | México | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 199 | Medalla de bronce |
José Luis Miranda Olvera | México | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Manuel Enrique Dosal Bustillos | México | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 313 | Mención honorifica |
Irving Daniel Calderón Camacho | México | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 151 | Medalla de bronce |
Flavio Hernández González | México | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 199 | Medalla de bronce |
Simon Buchholz | Alemania | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 187 | Medalla de bronce |
Jens Reinhold | Alemania | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Florian Schweiger | Alemania | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 64 | Medalla de plata |
Filip Kozarski | Eslovenia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Nik Jazbinšek | Eslovenia | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 313 | Mención honorifica |
Matjaž Leonardis | Eslovenia | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Matej Aleksandrov | Eslovenia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Tomaž Stepišnik Perdih | Eslovenia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Rauan Rakhmet | Kazajstán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Azamat Duysenbaev | Kazajstán | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Kanat Satylkhanov | Kazajstán | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 27 | Medalla de oro |
Medet Zhanbulatuly | Kazajstán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Nathan Brown | Reino Unido | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Aled Walker | Reino Unido | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Richard Freeland | Reino Unido | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Sergei Patiakin | Reino Unido | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 27 | 42 | Medalla de oro |
Abdulmajeed Alqasem | Arabia Saudita | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 418 | Mención honorifica |
Wael Alsaeed | Arabia Saudita | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 174 | Medalla de bronce |
Nawaf Alansari | Arabia Saudita | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 418 | Mención honorifica |
Fedor Ivlev | Federación Rusa | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Victor Omelyanenko | Federación Rusa | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 35 | 7 | Medalla de oro |
Tomáš Zeman | República Checa | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Miroslav Olšák | República Checa | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 174 | Medalla de bronce |
Jáchym Sýkora | República Checa | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
David Klaška | República Checa | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 174 | Medalla de bronce |
Radek Marciňa | República Checa | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Andrei Ivanov | República de Moldova | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Gheorghe Pupăzan | República de Moldova | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 366 | Mención honorifica |
Alexandru Grigoroi | República de Moldova | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Iulian Gramaţki | República de Moldova | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 199 | Medalla de bronce |
Cristian Cerneanu | República de Moldova | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Andrei Iliaşenco | República de Moldova | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Shay Sapir | Israel | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 386 | |
Olof Salberger | Suecia | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 445 | |
Muhammad Faiz Zulbadli | Malasia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 445 | |
Guillem Alsina | España | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 366 | |
Tigran Hakobyan | Armenia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 477 | |
Narek Hovsepyan | Armenia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 418 | |
Agnese Ķerubiņa | Letonia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 445 | |
Une André Simonsen | Noruega | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 386 | |
Veno Mramor | Eslovenia | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 418 | |
Petr Ryšavý | República Checa | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 445 | |
Reynaldo Gil Pons | Cuba | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 26 | 48 | Medalla de plata |
Mokhtar Nadren | Siria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 386 | Mención honorifica |
José Gustavo García Sulca | Perú | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 18 | Medalla de oro |
Alejandro Omar Loyola Bartra | Perú | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Jesús Alberto Figueroa Curo | Perú | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Josué Benjamín García Piscoya | Perú | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 174 | Medalla de bronce |
Gianmarco Jaime Gutierrez Taipe | Perú | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Evangelos Taratoris | Grecia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Mohamed Slim Kammoun | Túnez | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 366 | Mención honorifica |
How Si Yu | Malasia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 401 | Mención honorifica |
How Si Wei | Malasia | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 199 | Medalla de bronce |
Chen Sun | Canadá | 5 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Zhuo Qun (Alex) Song | Canadá | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Robin Cheng | Canadá | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 35 | 7 | Medalla de oro |
Óscar Rivero | España | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 401 | Mención honorifica |
Sergio Véga | Francia | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Matthew Fitch | Francia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 199 | Medalla de bronce |
Jean-François Martin | Francia | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 60 | Medalla de plata |
Diane Gallois-Wong | Francia | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Andre Tamm | Estonia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 401 | Mención honorifica |
Ants Remm | Estonia | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 313 | Mención honorifica |
Rauno Siinmaa | Estonia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Erik Paemurru | Estonia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 366 | Mención honorifica |
Yi-Chan Wu | Taiwán | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Chih-Yang Hsia | Taiwán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Kai Wang | Taiwán | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 60 | Medalla de plata |
Yu-An Chen | Taiwán | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Tzu-Wei Tseng | Taiwán | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 337 | Mención honorifica |
Helga Kristín Ólafsdóttir | Islandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 386 | Mención honorifica |
Sólrún Halla Einarsdóttir | Islandia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 366 | Mención honorifica |
Áslaug Haraldsdóttir | Islandia | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 337 | Mención honorifica |
Ragnheiður Guðbrandsdóttir | Islandia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 351 | Mención honorifica |
Yan Sheng Ang | Singapur | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Jie Jun Ang | Singapur | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Yao Chen Ivan Loh | Singapur | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 64 | Medalla de plata |
Jeck Lim | Singapur | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Gabriel Ying Lin Wong | Singapur | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 199 | Medalla de bronce |
Vincent Brian Arifin Tjeng | Singapur | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 313 | Mención honorifica |
Stijn Cambie | Bélgica | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Tim Seynnaeve | Bélgica | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 401 | Mención honorifica |
Fabian Gundlach | Alemania | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Niklas Oskar Daniel Hjuler | Dinamarca | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 386 | Mención honorifica |
Wijit Yangjit | Tailandia | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 64 | Medalla de plata |
Pongpak Bhumiwat | Tailandia | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 53 | Medalla de plata |
Thanard Kurutach | Tailandia | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 64 | Medalla de plata |
Pakawut Jiradilok | Tailandia | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Nipun Pitimanaaree | Tailandia | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 18 | Medalla de oro |
Salim Tayou | Marruecos | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Amine Anoun | Marruecos | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 418 | Mención honorifica |
Mohamed Anass Bentaleb | Marruecos | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 418 | Mención honorifica |
Omar El Housni | Marruecos | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 313 | Mención honorifica |
Francisco José Martínez Figueroa | Guatemala | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 418 | Mención honorifica |
Grégoire Genest | Luxemburgo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 366 | Mención honorifica |
Philippe Schram | Luxemburgo | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Anthony Santiago Chaves Aguilar | Costa Rica | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Jonathan Valverde Lizano | Costa Rica | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Steve Bailey | Sudáfrica | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 351 | Mención honorifica |
Ashraf Moolla | Sudáfrica | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 386 | Mención honorifica |
Dylan Nelson | Sudáfrica | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 418 | Mención honorifica |
Greg Jackson | Sudáfrica | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Desislava Nikolov | Sudáfrica | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 351 | Mención honorifica |
Nahomy Jhopselyn Hernández Cruz | El Salvador | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 337 | Mención honorifica |
Byron Thonatiu Escobar Benítez | El Salvador | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 401 | Mención honorifica |
Azamat Askarov | Kirguistán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Susarbek Baibaev | Kirguistán | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
David Kok | Países Bajos | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 199 | Medalla de bronce |
Daniël Kroes | Países Bajos | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Merlijn Staps | Países Bajos | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 199 | Medalla de bronce |
Madelon de Kemp | Países Bajos | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Harm Campmans | Países Bajos | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 187 | Medalla de bronce |
Kerry Shastri Singh | Trinidad y Tobago | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
In Sung Na | Estados Unidos de América | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 53 | Medalla de plata |
Xiaoyu He | Estados Unidos de América | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 27 | Medalla de oro |
Allen Yuan | Estados Unidos de América | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 64 | Medalla de plata |
Benjamin Gunby | Estados Unidos de América | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 27 | 42 | Medalla de oro |
Morteza Ashraphijuo | República Islámica de Irán | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Nour Maamary | Siria | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 445 | |
Qusai Alothman | Siria | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 461 | |
Ola Al Othman | Siria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 493 | |
Salem Alazmi | Kuwait | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 501 | |
Mohammad Alsaeid | Kuwait | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 501 | |
Naser Alshami | Kuwait | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 501 | |
Eissa Alnasrallah | Kuwait | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 501 | |
Mohammad Alabdulrazzaq | Kuwait | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 484 | |
Colin Egan | Irlanda | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 445 | |
Vicki McAvinue | Irlanda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 493 | |
Victor Mizrahi | Francia | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 461 | |
Aleksandr Šved | Estonia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 386 | |
Paavo Parmas | Estonia | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 418 | |
Paul Frigge | Islandia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 461 | |
Helgi Kristjánsson | Islandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 445 | |
Mathias Weirsøe Klitgaard | Dinamarca | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 386 | |
Oussama El Mir | Marruecos | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 445 | |
Abdelmalek Mharchi | Marruecos | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 418 | |
José Alberto Ligorría Taracena | Guatemala | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 461 | |
Jérôme Urhausen | Luxemburgo | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 418 | |
Oscar Emilio Quesada Herrera | Costa Rica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 477 | |
Jaime Antonio Bermudez Huezo | El Salvador | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 461 | |
Prithvi Ramakrishnan | Trinidad y Tobago | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 473 | |
Ronno Das | India | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 313 | Mención honorifica |
Akshay Degwekar | India | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 418 | Mención honorifica |
Anand Degwekar | India | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Satyaki Mukherjee | India | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 187 | Medalla de bronce |
Lukas Brun | Suiza | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Clemens Pohle | Suiza | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 174 | Medalla de bronce |
Nikola Djokic | Suiza | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 313 | Mención honorifica |
Jürg Bachmann | Suiza | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 174 | Medalla de bronce |
Raphael Schumacher | Suiza | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 366 | Mención honorifica |
Federico Glaudo | Italia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 174 | Medalla de bronce |
Giovanni Paolini | Italia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Andrea Bianchi | Italia | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 167 | Medalla de bronce |
Fabio Bioletto | Italia | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Michael Anastos | Chipre | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 313 | Mención honorifica |
Panayiota Katsamba | Chipre | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 313 | Mención honorifica |
Talia Tseriotou | Chipre | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 401 | Mención honorifica |
Christos Anastassiades | Chipre | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 174 | Medalla de bronce |
Filip Andrei Chindea | Rumania | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Cosmin Pohoaţă | Rumania | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Ştefan Adrian Ivanovici | Rumania | 7 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 27 | 42 | Medalla de oro |
Omer Cerrahoglu | Rumania | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 48 | Medalla de plata |
Yuqi Zhu | Canadá | 7 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 167 | Medalla de bronce |
Matija Bucić | Croacia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Matko Ljulj | Croacia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Grgur Valentić | Croacia | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 174 | Medalla de bronce |
Ognjen Stipetić | Croacia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 337 | Mención honorifica |
Borna Cicvarić | Croacia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Lasha Lakirbaia | Georgia | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 64 | Medalla de plata |
Ariel Schvartzman Cohenca | Paraguay | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 313 | Mención honorifica |
Victor Valov | Bulgaria | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Zhivko Zhechev | Bulgaria | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Yoan Delchev | Bulgaria | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Aleksandar Makelov | Bulgaria | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 64 | Medalla de plata |
Kubrat Danailov | Bulgaria | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Bertalan Bodor | Hungría | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Syed Waqar Ali Shah | Pakistán | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Zheng Rong Sojor Wu | Filipinas | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 366 | Mención honorifica |
Carmela Antoinette Sio Lao | Filipinas | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Henry Jefferson Co Morco | Filipinas | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Johan Gunardi | Indonesia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Tarik Adnan Moon | Bangladesh | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 151 | Medalla de bronce |
Kazi Hasan Zubaer | Bangladesh | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 337 | Mención honorifica |
Haque Muhammad Ishfaq | Bangladesh | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 313 | Mención honorifica |
Nafiza Anjum Promee | Bangladesh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 418 | Mención honorifica |
Aizhan Ibraimova | Kirguistán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 418 | Mención honorifica |
Beknazar Esenbek Uulu | Kirguistán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 418 | Mención honorifica |
Komron Giesiev | Tayikistán | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 351 | Mención honorifica |
Khusravi Elmurod | Tayikistán | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 351 | Mención honorifica |
Olimjon Pirahmad | Tayikistán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Shohin Sadullozoda | Tayikistán | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 337 | Mención honorifica |
Emil Jafarli | Azerbaiyán | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 151 | Medalla de bronce |
Altun Shukurlu | Azerbaiyán | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Subhan Rustamli | Azerbaiyán | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Sang Hoon Lee | República de Corea | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 27 | Medalla de oro |
Joon-Hyeok Yim | República de Corea | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Sanghun Song | República de Corea | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 27 | Medalla de oro |
Junhwa Jung | República de Corea | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 27 | Medalla de oro |
Sung Gi Park | República de Corea | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Ratko Darda | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 313 | Mención honorifica |
Rijad Skrobo | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 187 | Medalla de bronce |
Harun Hindija | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 401 | Mención honorifica |
Adnan Ademović | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 313 | Mención honorifica |
Admir Beširević | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Mina Ferizbegović | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Sina Rezaie | República Islámica de Irán | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 199 | Medalla de bronce |
Masoud Shafaei | República Islámica de Irán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Saeed Tayyebi | República Islámica de Irán | 5 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 151 | Medalla de bronce |
Hesameddin Rajabzadeh | República Islámica de Irán | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 64 | Medalla de plata |
Thomas Thoma | Chipre | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 418 | |
Anastasios Stylianou | Chipre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 477 | |
Ridgers Mema | Albania | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 477 | |
Elio Nushi | Albania | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 493 | |
Erjona Topalli | Albania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 445 | |
Florida Ahmetaj | Albania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 493 | |
Owen Binchy | Irlanda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 445 | |
Kieran Cooney | Irlanda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 484 | |
Mel O'Leary | Irlanda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 484 | |
Dmitri Tuchapsky | Irlanda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 493 | |
Nicolás Gómez | Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 501 | |
Carlos Cortéz | Ecuador | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 418 | |
María-José Jaramillo | Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 501 | |
Muhammad Bukar | Nigeria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 484 | |
Ibilola Ebunoluwa Omole | Nigeria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 473 | |
Chigozie Henry Aniobi | Nigeria | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 445 | |
Mijael Rodrigo Vargas Godoy | Bolivia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 501 | |
Edgar Elizeche Armoa | Paraguay | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 484 | |
Fredy Ferreira Acosta | Paraguay | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 461 | |
Marcos Martínez Sugastti | Paraguay | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 445 | |
Zaid Saeed Khan | Pakistán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 501 | |
Waqas Ahmed | Pakistán | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 493 | |
Sarah Ahmed Uqaili | Pakistán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 501 | |
Abdusami Bin Khurram | Pakistán | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 473 | |
Pranon Rahman Khan | Bangladesh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 484 | |
Nurlal Sagynov | Kirguistán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 493 | |
Christopher Mejias | Trinidad y Tobago | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 445 | |
Siddhartha Jahorie | Trinidad y Tobago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 477 | |
Budour Khalil | Siria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 401 | Mención honorifica |
Jonathan Zung | Canadá | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 418 | Mención honorifica |
Lasha Peradze | Georgia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Tsotne Tabidze | Georgia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 187 | Medalla de bronce |
Giga Gumberidze | Georgia | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 167 | Medalla de bronce |
Giorgi Giglemiani | Georgia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 351 | Mención honorifica |
Nodar Ambroladze | Georgia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 366 | Mención honorifica |
János Nagy | Hungría | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 27 | Medalla de oro |
András Mészáros | Hungría | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 351 | Mención honorifica |
Attila Dankovics | Hungría | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Alexander Fisch | Bélgica | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 418 | Mención honorifica |
Loïc Burger | Bélgica | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 351 | Mención honorifica |
Antoine Dujardin | Bélgica | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Juan Camilo Azuero Mutis | Colombia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 187 | Medalla de bronce |
David Mauricio Arcila Pardo | Colombia | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 313 | Mención honorifica |
Carlos Andres Diaz Carrillo | Colombia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Angela Maria Castañeda Oviedo | Colombia | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Ricardo Correia Moreira | Portugal | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 199 | Medalla de bronce |
João Pedro Martins Dos Santos | Portugal | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
João Miguel Magalhães Dos Santos | Portugal | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Elena Dulskytė | Lituania | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 187 | Medalla de bronce |
Benas Bačanskas | Lituania | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 401 | Mención honorifica |
Lukas Melninkas | Lituania | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 366 | Mención honorifica |
Isuru Dilanka Fernando | Sri Lanka | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 313 | Mención honorifica |
Nuwan Chamara Pallewela | Sri Lanka | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Nipuna Randunu Samarasekara | Sri Lanka | 6 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 151 | Medalla de bronce |
Gambheera Arachchige Rusiru Rangika | Sri Lanka | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 337 | Mención honorifica |
Guruge Ruvini Audarya | Sri Lanka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 401 | Mención honorifica |
Pathegama Gam Acharige Madhura Pankaja Pathegama | Sri Lanka | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 351 | Mención honorifica |
Ariel Zylber | Argentina | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 199 | Medalla de bronce |
Sebastián Prillo | Argentina | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 151 | Medalla de bronce |
Alfredo Umfurer | Argentina | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 351 | Mención honorifica |
Miguel Maurizio | Argentina | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 60 | Medalla de plata |
Carolina Gonzalez | Argentina | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 313 | Mención honorifica |
Aleksis Koski | Finlandia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 226 | Medalla de bronce |
Aleksi Korpinen | Finlandia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 418 | Mención honorifica |
Topi Talvitie | Finlandia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 386 | Mención honorifica |
Olli Hirviniemi | Finlandia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 418 | Mención honorifica |
Ilmari Kangasniemi | Finlandia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 386 | Mención honorifica |
Stefanus Lie | Indonesia | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 174 | Medalla de bronce |
Ahmad Zaky | Indonesia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Ronald Widjojo | Indonesia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Tobi Moektijono | Indonesia | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 151 | Medalla de bronce |
Raja Oktovin Parhasian Damanik | Indonesia | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 187 | Medalla de bronce |
Radovan Krtolica | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 418 | Mención honorifica |
Dzhakhongir Sharipov | Tayikistán | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 401 | Mención honorifica |
Sergey Dovgal | Bielorrusia | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 167 | Medalla de bronce |
Aliaksandr Kazlou | Bielorrusia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 187 | Medalla de bronce |
Aliaksei Ivanin | Bielorrusia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Siarhei Finski | Bielorrusia | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 187 | Medalla de bronce |
Uladzislau Stazhynski | Bielorrusia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Palina Khudziakova | Bielorrusia | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 76 | Medalla de plata |
Kanan Malikov | Azerbaiyán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Naib Baghirov | Azerbaiyán | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 351 | Mención honorifica |
Elshad Mustafayev | Azerbaiyán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Shatlyk Amanov | Turkmenistán | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 337 | Mención honorifica |
Serdar Atayev | Turkmenistán | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 199 | Medalla de bronce |
Agageldi Samedov | Turkmenistán | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 106 | Medalla de plata |
Rovshen Hajyyev | Turkmenistán | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 174 | Medalla de bronce |
Ikram Jumakuliyev | Turkmenistán | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 351 | Mención honorifica |
Kerven Durdymyradov | Turkmenistán | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 313 | Mención honorifica |
Bodan Arsovski | Macedonia del Norte | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 53 | Medalla de plata |
Aleksandar Momirovski | Macedonia del Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 418 | Mención honorifica |
Stefan Stojchevski | Macedonia del Norte | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 266 | Mención honorifica |
Li Lai | República Popular China | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 27 | Medalla de oro |
Min Zhang | República Popular China | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 16 | Medalla de oro |
Oula Suliman | Siria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 501 | |
Opeoluwa Omoniyi Adebayo | Nigeria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 501 | |
Arran Fernandez | Bolivia | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 401 | |
Mario Iporre Arispe | Bolivia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 501 | |
Anahi Viviana Castillo Condori | Bolivia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 501 | |
Frederico Oliveira Toulson | Portugal | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 418 | |
Franco Assenza | Argentina | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 401 | |
Dimitri Kirichenko | Finlandia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 461 | |
Beco Merulic | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 501 | |
Vedran Kasalica | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 501 | |
Marko Jovicevic | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 501 | |
Yves Carmel Guebae | Costa de Marfil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 484 | |
Amanda Mary Aleong | Trinidad y Tobago | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 477 | |
Joveski Zlatko | Macedonia del Norte | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 401 | |
Predrag Gruevski | Macedonia del Norte | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 313 | |
Filip Talimdzioski | Macedonia del Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 484 | |