International Mathematical Olympiad
IMO 2023
IMO 2024
Timeline
Countries
Results
Search
Problems
Hall of fame
About IMO
Links and Resources
de
en
es
fr
ru
◄
35
th
IMO 1994
►
Country results
•
Individual results
•
Statistics
Contestant
[
♀
]
[↔]
Country
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
P6
∑
Total
#
Rank
Award
Leung Edward
Canada
7
7
7
7
7
5
40
28
Gold medal
Shan Chung-Chieh
Taiwan
3
7
7
7
3
7
34
58
Silver medal
Huang Yu-Chang
Taiwan
3
7
7
7
6
1
31
78
Silver medal
Sobolevsky Stanislav
Belarus
7
7
7
7
7
2
37
37
Silver medal
Ivec Ivica
Croatia
0
7
4
7
3
0
21
165
Bronze medal
Dalalian Arnak
Armenia
3
6
0
7
7
0
23
143
Bronze medal
Barkhoudarian Artur
Armenia
6
6
1
7
7
0
27
114
Bronze medal
Gardeyn Francis
Belgium
1
7
0
7
1
0
16
214
Honourable mention
Hainaut Xavier
Belgium
0
7
0
7
7
0
21
165
Bronze medal
Eisenkölbl Theresia
Austria
7
7
7
7
7
7
42
1
Gold medal
Siderov Iasen P.
Bulgaria
7
7
7
7
7
7
42
1
Gold medal
Nikolov Nikolay
Bulgaria
7
7
7
7
7
0
35
49
Silver medal
Dimitrov Mladen
Bulgaria
7
7
7
7
7
7
42
1
Gold medal
Ardila Mantilla Federico
Colombia
7
7
7
7
7
2
37
37
Silver medal
Saita Leandro
Argentina
2
7
6
7
7
7
36
44
Silver medal
Silvestre Luis
Argentina
7
7
7
7
7
0
35
49
Silver medal
Hawkins William
Australia
7
7
7
7
7
2
37
37
Silver medal
Venkatesh Akshay
Australia
1
4
7
7
7
2
28
102
Bronze medal
Šámal Robert
Czech Republic
0
7
7
7
7
7
35
49
Silver medal
Mašíček Libor
Czech Republic
0
7
7
7
4
0
25
126
Bronze medal
Pavlica David
Czech Republic
0
7
7
7
2
5
28
102
Bronze medal
Kaňovský Petr
Czech Republic
7
7
7
7
0
3
31
78
Silver medal
Li Ting
People's Republic of China
7
7
7
7
6
0
34
58
Silver medal
Xi Chenhai
People's Republic of China
7
7
7
7
6
0
34
58
Silver medal
Yao Jiangang
People's Republic of China
7
7
7
7
7
7
42
1
Gold medal
Wang Haidong
People's Republic of China
7
7
7
7
7
0
35
49
Silver medal
Peng Jianbo
People's Republic of China
7
7
7
7
7
7
42
1
Gold medal
Zhang Jian
People's Republic of China
7
7
7
7
7
7
42
1
Gold medal
Ohnawa Masashi
Japan
5
7
7
7
6
0
32
74
Silver medal
Maruoka Tetsuyuki
Japan
7
7
7
7
5
0
33
67
Silver medal
Nakamura Naotosi
Japan
0
7
7
7
5
1
27
114
Bronze medal
Takahashi Satoru
Japan
7
7
7
7
6
7
41
23
Gold medal
Roy Sambuddha
India
2
7
7
7
7
1
31
78
Silver medal
Khot Subhash Ajit
India
7
7
7
7
2
1
31
78
Silver medal
Kumar Mahesh
India
1
7
6
7
1
0
22
154
Bronze medal
Sankar Arvind
India
5
7
6
7
7
7
39
31
Silver medal
Khandekar Amodh
India
0
7
4
7
1
1
20
176
Bronze medal
Bemer Ulisse
Italy
0
7
5
7
1
0
20
176
Bronze medal
Iorsh Maxim
Israel
7
7
3
7
2
0
26
120
Bronze medal
Buhovsky Lev
Israel
7
7
6
7
0
7
34
58
Silver medal
Golle Philippe
France
7
7
7
7
7
7
42
1
Gold medal
Mihelovičs Eduards
Latvia
3
4
0
7
7
0
21
165
Bronze medal
Futó Gábor
Hungary
7
7
7
7
4
7
39
31
Silver medal
Szeidl Ádám
Hungary
7
7
7
7
7
7
42
1
Gold medal
Csörnyei Marianna
Hungary
7
7
7
7
4
7
39
31
Silver medal
Párniczky Benedek
Hungary
3
7
7
7
2
7
33
67
Silver medal
Szádeczky-Kardoss Szabolcs
Hungary
4
7
7
7
7
0
32
74
Silver medal
Klein Andreas
Germany
0
7
7
7
1
7
29
95
Bronze medal
Wille Anja
Germany
7
7
7
7
6
0
34
58
Silver medal
Wong Him Ting
Hong Kong
7
2
7
7
5
0
28
102
Bronze medal
Paškūnas Vytautas
Lithuania
0
0
7
7
5
1
20
176
Bronze medal
Sadeghi Reza
Islamic Republic of Iran
7
7
7
7
4
5
37
37
Silver medal
Ramin Rad Maziyar
Islamic Republic of Iran
7
7
6
7
7
7
41
23
Gold medal
Mirzakhani Maryam
Islamic Republic of Iran
6
7
7
7
7
7
41
23
Gold medal
Nourmohammadi Ali
Islamic Republic of Iran
0
5
7
7
5
2
26
120
Bronze medal
Bobiński Grzegorz
Poland
7
7
7
7
7
7
42
1
Gold medal
Patkowski Konrad
Poland
7
0
7
7
7
0
28
102
Bronze medal
Schreiber Tomasz
Poland
7
7
7
7
7
7
42
1
Gold medal
Popa Alexandru
Romania
1
7
2
7
6
3
26
120
Bronze medal
Oprea Dragos-Nicola
Romania
5
7
7
7
7
1
34
58
Silver medal
Ghioca Dragos
Romania
1
7
7
7
6
7
35
49
Silver medal
Ribciuc Francisc Robert
Romania
2
7
7
7
7
7
37
37
Silver medal
Mititica Gabriel
Romania
7
7
7
7
6
2
36
44
Silver medal
Belkouh Mouloud
Morocco
0
7
0
7
1
0
15
230
Honourable mention
Marouane Hatim
Morocco
2
7
0
7
7
0
23
143
Bronze medal
Chkhaidze David
Georgia
7
0
6
7
6
0
26
120
Bronze medal
Macák Peter
Slovakia
3
7
5
7
5
0
27
114
Bronze medal
Niepel Martin
Slovakia
7
7
7
7
7
1
36
44
Silver medal
Zlatoš Andrej
Slovakia
7
7
7
7
7
7
42
1
Gold medal
Barbič Jernej
Slovenia
0
2
2
7
0
0
11
284
Honourable mention
Kavkler Iztok
Slovenia
2
0
0
7
3
0
12
268
Honourable mention
Teck Wee Hoe
Singapore
1
7
7
7
6
2
30
88
Silver medal
Taur Pang Siu
Singapore
7
7
3
7
2
7
33
67
Silver medal
Alexander Kirk
New Zealand
0
7
6
7
5
0
25
126
Bronze medal
Nicholas Berman Mark
South Africa
7
7
7
7
1
0
29
95
Bronze medal
Lee Seung Chun
Republic of Korea
7
7
7
7
7
0
35
49
Silver medal
Lee Kyungyong
Republic of Korea
1
7
7
7
6
0
28
102
Bronze medal
Kim Dano
Republic of Korea
2
7
7
7
7
0
30
88
Silver medal
Shin Sug Woo
Republic of Korea
0
7
7
7
7
0
28
102
Bronze medal
Norine Serguei
Russian Federation
7
7
7
7
7
7
42
1
Gold medal
Karasev Roman
Russian Federation
7
7
7
7
7
7
42
1
Gold medal
Dyubina Anna
Russian Federation
7
7
7
7
7
3
38
34
Silver medal
Bondarko Mikhail
Russian Federation
7
7
7
7
7
7
42
1
Gold medal
Borissov Alexandre
Russian Federation
0
7
7
7
5
0
26
120
Bronze medal
Dobrinskaia Natalia
Russian Federation
1
7
5
7
7
7
34
58
Silver medal
Alexandrov Oleg
Republic of Moldova
0
3
6
7
7
0
23
143
Bronze medal
Ganichev Mikhailo
Ukraine
0
3
6
7
0
0
16
214
Honourable mention
Sannikov Yuliy
Ukraine
7
7
7
7
7
7
42
1
Gold medal
Bolotenko Sergey
Ukraine
5
6
7
7
1
7
33
67
Silver medal
To Dong Vu
Vietnam
7
7
1
7
6
2
30
88
Silver medal
Trần Ngọc Nam
Vietnam
4
7
7
7
6
7
38
34
Silver medal
Nguyễn Quy Tuấn
Vietnam
6
7
6
7
7
0
33
67
Silver medal
Green Ben Joseph
United Kingdom
7
7
7
7
7
0
35
49
Silver medal
Myers Joseph Samuel
United Kingdom
7
6
7
7
6
7
40
28
Gold medal
Maclean Catriona Frances
United Kingdom
7
7
7
7
7
7
42
1
Gold medal
Bem Jeremy
United States of America
7
7
7
7
7
7
42
1
Gold medal
Wang Stephen
United States of America
7
7
7
7
7
7
42
1
Gold medal
Lurie Jacob
United States of America
7
7
7
7
7
7
42
1
Gold medal
Shazeer Noam
United States of America
7
7
7
7
7
7
42
1
Gold medal
Khazanov Aleksandr
United States of America
7
7
7
7
7
7
42
1
Gold medal
Weinstein Jonathan
United States of America
7
7
7
7
7
7
42
1
Gold medal
Chvorin Artem
Belarus
0
3
3
6
7
4
23
143
Bronze medal
Jordanov Stanislav
Bulgaria
7
7
7
6
7
7
41
23
Gold medal
Hoi Kong Hong
Macau
7
7
6
6
4
0
30
88
Silver medal
Depailler Gilles
France
1
7
2
6
2
5
23
143
Bronze medal
Berger Laurent
Luxembourg
0
7
7
6
5
7
32
74
Silver medal
Spanu Florin
Romania
2
7
7
6
1
7
30
88
Silver medal
Derrij Faris
Morocco
0
7
0
6
7
0
20
176
Bronze medal
Krupchitskiy Victor
Ukraine
7
5
6
6
3
0
27
114
Bronze medal
Đào Hài Long
Vietnam
7
7
7
6
7
7
41
23
Gold medal
Nguyễn Chu Gia Vượng
Vietnam
0
7
6
6
5
7
31
78
Silver medal
Nguyễn Duy Lan
Vietnam
7
7
7
6
7
0
34
58
Silver medal
Rivera Juan
Chile
7
7
7
5
2
7
35
49
Silver medal
Libedinsky Matias
Chile
2
7
3
5
0
0
17
205
Honourable mention
Zenevitch Dmitri
Belarus
1
7
0
5
7
0
20
176
Bronze medal
Lechkevitch Vladimir
Belarus
1
5
7
5
6
0
24
132
Bronze medal
Poladian Vahe
Armenia
6
7
1
5
5
0
24
132
Bronze medal
Lemmetti Juha
Finland
7
1
3
5
0
0
16
214
Honourable mention
Reisinger Christoph
Austria
3
7
0
5
0
0
15
230
Honourable mention
Grigorov Grigor
Bulgaria
1
7
7
5
7
2
29
95
Bronze medal
Rogers Andrew
Australia
6
7
7
5
3
0
28
102
Bronze medal
Shmerkin Pablo
Argentina
0
0
6
5
5
0
16
214
Laplagne Santiago
Argentina
0
0
6
5
0
0
11
284
Bayer Arend
Germany
7
7
7
5
7
7
40
28
Gold medal
Eilebrecht Tilo
Germany
4
4
7
5
3
7
30
88
Silver medal
Ho Wing Yip
Hong Kong
5
7
5
5
3
6
31
78
Silver medal
Tsui Ka Hing
Hong Kong
7
7
7
5
4
7
37
37
Silver medal
Otgonbayar Uuye
Mongolia
7
7
6
5
0
7
32
74
Silver medal
Tan Swee Heng
Singapore
1
7
2
5
0
0
15
230
Honourable mention
Kro Tore August
Norway
3
0
6
5
1
1
16
214
Kleppe Johannes
Norway
3
0
0
5
0
0
8
318
Bermudez Carro Miguel Anxo
Spain
0
5
0
5
0
0
10
297
Luis Moreno Santiago
Cuba
0
7
0
4
1
0
12
268
Honourable mention
Emanuel Pablo
Brazil
6
7
7
4
7
0
31
78
Silver medal
Bonfim Gomes Rodrigues Paulo José
Brazil
0
7
0
4
3
0
14
244
Honourable mention
Charapov Serguei
Belarus
0
7
6
4
7
0
24
132
Bronze medal
Itou Takashi
Japan
2
7
7
4
0
7
27
114
Bronze medal
Suen Yun Leung
Hong Kong
7
7
1
4
3
0
22
154
Bronze medal
Naghshinen A Omid
Islamic Republic of Iran
3
7
1
4
6
2
23
143
Bronze medal
Youssfi Abdelmajid
Morocco
0
7
0
4
7
0
18
193
Honourable mention
Paichadze Kakhaber
Georgia
0
7
1
4
1
0
13
254
Honourable mention
Lange Hilton
South Africa
7
3
7
4
1
1
23
143
Bronze medal
Jelbert Glenton
South Africa
0
7
3
4
0
4
18
193
Honourable mention
Hur Chung Kil
Republic of Korea
7
0
7
4
6
0
24
132
Bronze medal
Ribeiro Tiago Castro
Portugal
2
0
1
4
6
0
13
254
Cran Bernard L
Philippines
1
6
0
4
1
0
12
268
Srinarupat Kitisak
Thailand
0
7
1
4
0
0
12
268
Honourable mention
Kujanakanoknad Jittichai
Thailand
1
7
7
4
5
4
28
102
Bronze medal
Atlamaz Murat
Türkiye
1
7
7
4
2
1
22
154
Bronze medal
Yenikaya Bayram
Türkiye
7
7
1
4
2
1
22
154
Bronze medal
Fehmi Ateş Hasan
Türkiye
3
7
7
4
1
0
22
154
Bronze medal
Su Bor-Ching
Taiwan
0
7
7
3
0
7
24
132
Bronze medal
Jurišić Miroslav
Croatia
2
7
7
3
0
7
26
120
Bronze medal
Levonian Vardgues
Armenia
0
7
4
3
7
0
21
165
Bronze medal
D'Halluin Carl
Belgium
1
7
7
3
4
2
24
132
Bronze medal
Devillers Alice
Belgium
2
7
0
3
1
2
15
230
Honourable mention
Krenn Tobias
Austria
0
7
5
3
0
0
15
230
Honourable mention
Vargas Cruz Carlos Alberto
Colombia
2
7
0
3
3
7
22
154
Bronze medal
Tilli Dora
Argentina
0
6
1
3
7
7
24
132
Bronze medal
Lefevre James
Australia
7
7
7
3
7
7
38
34
Silver medal
Sinanović Sinan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
0
0
7
3
3
0
13
254
Honourable mention
Papachristodoulou Antonios
Cyprus
1
4
2
3
4
0
14
244
Wabro Markus
Austria
0
4
1
3
6
0
14
244
Herzig Florian
Austria
1
4
3
3
1
1
13
254
Mujkić Midhat
Bosnia and Herzegovina
0
1
0
3
0
0
4
356
Mahabal Abhijit
India
0
7
6
3
2
7
25
126
Bronze medal
Gaiotto Davide
Italy
0
7
2
3
4
0
16
214
Honourable mention
Morandin Francesco
Italy
0
7
6
3
0
1
17
205
Honourable mention
Eminenti Manolo
Italy
0
5
7
3
1
0
16
214
Honourable mention
Zygouras Nikolaos
Greece
0
7
2
3
6
0
18
193
Honourable mention
Goujot Daniel
France
1
7
7
3
7
6
31
78
Silver medal
Zaube Aigars
Latvia
0
7
4
3
0
0
14
244
Honourable mention
Vogel Gunther
Germany
2
7
7
3
2
0
21
165
Bronze medal
Beheshti Zavareh Roya
Islamic Republic of Iran
4
7
7
3
7
7
35
49
Silver medal
Urpala Uoti
Finland
0
0
6
3
0
0
9
309
Sutriyati Nfn
Indonesia
1
2
0
3
1
0
7
326
Enkhbayar Sanduijav
Mongolia
0
7
0
3
0
0
10
297
Honourable mention
Ho Chui Ping
Singapore
0
3
7
3
0
0
13
254
Honourable mention
Andrew McGowan James
New Zealand
1
7
7
3
2
2
22
154
Bronze medal
van Luijk Ronald
Netherlands
7
7
0
3
1
2
20
176
Bronze medal
Karamanov Nasko
North Macedonia
0
7
1
3
5
0
16
214
Honourable mention
Calhorda Cruz Filipe Luis
Portugal
0
0
6
3
2
1
12
268
Tan Choon Siang
Singapore
1
0
3
3
5
0
12
268
Schneider Richard
South Africa
5
6
1
3
2
0
17
205
Petruševski Mirko
North Macedonia
3
4
5
3
0
1
16
214
Shiowattana Dungjade
Thailand
7
7
7
3
4
0
28
102
Bronze medal
Şimşek Zafer
Türkiye
0
7
2
3
4
0
16
214
Honourable mention
Yurdakul Bilal
Türkiye
1
7
0
3
2
1
14
244
Honourable mention
Rigo Armin
Switzerland
1
4
5
3
3
7
23
143
Bronze medal
Fayers Matthew
United Kingdom
4
7
2
3
6
2
24
132
Bronze medal
Maharaj Ravindra
Trinidad and Tobago
0
7
6
3
1
1
18
193
Honourable mention
Hansson Ola
Sweden
2
4
5
3
0
2
16
214
Stewenius Henrik
Sweden
1
3
5
3
0
0
12
268
Baball Kavita
Trinidad and Tobago
0
5
1
3
1
1
11
284
Ker Alyssa
Canada
7
7
2
2
2
0
20
176
Bronze medal
Purbhoo Kevin
Canada
7
7
7
2
6
0
29
95
Bronze medal
Hsia Chen Cyrus
Canada
2
7
1
2
2
3
17
205
Honourable mention
Panayiotou Ernestos
Cyprus
1
7
3
2
2
2
17
205
Honourable mention
Chen Ho-Lin
Taiwan
7
7
7
2
3
7
33
67
Silver medal
Kuljiš Natalia
Croatia
0
7
0
2
1
0
10
297
Honourable mention
Kangasharju Jaakko
Finland
2
0
7
2
7
0
18
193
Honourable mention
Deianov Borislav
Bulgaria
7
7
7
2
6
5
34
58
Silver medal
Onshuus Nino Alf Angel
Colombia
2
7
0
2
1
0
12
268
Honourable mention
Avendaño Martín
Argentina
7
7
7
2
7
7
37
37
Silver medal
Rao Chaitanya
Australia
0
7
7
2
2
0
18
193
Honourable mention
Mach Jan
Czech Republic
0
7
5
2
3
0
17
205
Honourable mention
Krška Filip
Czech Republic
0
7
6
2
3
0
18
193
Honourable mention
Muharemović Tarik
Bosnia and Herzegovina
0
7
5
2
7
0
21
165
Bronze medal
Sandberg Rasmus Kousholt
Denmark
2
0
0
2
1
0
5
345
Abel Mart
Estonia
6
0
5
2
5
0
18
193
Burger Martin
Austria
0
4
6
2
3
0
15
230
Shimono Toshiyuki
Japan
0
7
7
2
4
0
20
176
Bronze medal
Cammarata Michele
Italy
2
1
6
2
7
7
25
126
Bronze medal
Tzuk Or
Israel
0
3
5
2
6
5
21
165
Bronze medal
Radzivilovsky Lev
Israel
0
7
6
2
6
7
28
102
Bronze medal
Rappos Efstratios
Greece
0
7
0
2
6
0
15
230
Honourable mention
Sangvinatsos Theodoros
Greece
0
7
0
2
1
0
10
297
Honourable mention
Koblinger Egmont
Hungary
7
7
7
2
7
6
36
44
Silver medal
Murphy Richard
Ireland
0
7
0
2
6
0
15
230
Honourable mention
Chu Hoi Pan
Hong Kong
3
3
7
2
5
0
20
176
Bronze medal
Utari Wijayanti
Indonesia
0
7
1
2
1
0
11
284
Honourable mention
Blazevski Aleksandar
North Macedonia
1
4
7
2
1
7
22
154
Bronze medal
Auroux Didier
France
1
0
5
2
0
0
8
318
Einarsson Bjarni
Iceland
0
4
1
2
0
0
7
326
Cerka Paulius
Lithuania
5
2
6
2
1
2
18
193
Seputis Arunas
Lithuania
6
0
1
2
3
0
12
268
Dewanto Antono
Indonesia
0
5
0
2
0
0
7
326
Tachbaev Outchkovnbek
Kyrgyzstan
0
1
0
2
0
2
5
345
Djoumagoulova Assel
Kyrgyzstan
0
2
0
2
0
0
4
356
Siwanowicz Jan
Poland
1
2
7
2
2
7
21
165
Bronze medal
Missa Abdelwahab
Morocco
1
7
0
2
7
0
17
205
Honourable mention
Jikia Lasha
Georgia
1
7
0
2
1
0
11
284
Honourable mention
Kovalenko Giorgi
Georgia
2
7
0
2
6
1
18
193
Honourable mention
Horník Patrik
Slovakia
7
7
0
2
6
0
22
154
Bronze medal
Moravec Primož
Slovenia
0
7
0
2
7
0
16
214
Honourable mention
Chor Han Ping
Singapore
0
7
2
2
2
0
13
254
Honourable mention
Riley Brendan
New Zealand
5
7
4
2
0
5
23
143
Bronze medal
Sedcole Peter
New Zealand
7
0
7
2
3
0
19
187
Bronze medal
Kieft Erik
Netherlands
7
7
7
2
3
3
29
95
Bronze medal
Backhouse Kevin
Netherlands
0
7
1
2
3
0
13
254
Honourable mention
Ong Glen M
Philippines
2
0
7
2
3
1
15
230
Honourable mention
Fraser David
South Africa
0
7
7
2
1
3
20
176
Bronze medal
Solís Gamboa Didier Adán
Mexico
0
1
0
2
0
0
3
362
Bonilla Suárez Andrés
Mexico
0
0
3
2
0
0
5
345
Ramírez Robledo José Antonio
Mexico
0
1
0
2
0
0
3
362
González Gallo González Iván
Mexico
0
3
0
2
0
0
5
345
Bayarpurev Mongol
Mongolia
0
5
0
2
0
0
7
326
Sousa Nelson
Portugal
2
1
4
2
0
0
9
309
Silva João
Portugal
0
0
0
2
3
2
7
326
Duarte Rui
Portugal
2
1
2
2
0
0
7
326
Ross Kevin
New Zealand
1
2
4
2
2
3
14
244
Manalastas Paul
Philippines
1
5
1
2
2
0
11
284
Rata Sergiu
Republic of Moldova
0
3
2
2
0
0
7
326
Rullgård Hans
Sweden
7
0
4
2
0
2
15
230
Honourable mention
Khomenko Alexandre
Ukraine
0
6
7
2
2
0
17
205
Honourable mention
Ertuğrul Rıza
Türkiye
1
7
7
2
3
2
22
154
Bronze medal
Crane Edward Thomas
United Kingdom
4
6
7
2
3
7
29
95
Bronze medal
Shapiro Jacob Roger
United Kingdom
7
7
7
2
6
7
36
44
Silver medal
Sevilla Gonzalez David
Spain
0
1
0
2
0
0
3
362
Ketsri Sumet
Thailand
0
5
0
2
2
0
9
309
Supackchookul Ongart
Thailand
1
4
1
2
2
0
10
297
Sandy Shiva
Trinidad and Tobago
1
3
3
2
1
0
10
297
Hosein Peter
Trinidad and Tobago
0
1
0
2
2
0
5
345
Armour Brian
Trinidad and Tobago
1
5
2
2
2
0
12
268
Bridson Robert
Canada
4
7
6
1
6
0
24
132
Bronze medal
Hsia Chun-Hsiung
Taiwan
2
7
7
1
6
7
30
88
Silver medal
Huang Hui-Chuan
Taiwan
0
7
5
1
5
0
18
193
Honourable mention
Fagundes Reinaldo Penharrubia
Brazil
7
7
7
1
2
7
31
78
Silver medal
de Oliveira Marcelo Mendes
Brazil
0
7
2
1
1
0
11
284
Honourable mention
Čudina Milica
Croatia
0
7
0
1
1
2
11
284
Honourable mention
Vaes Stefaan
Belgium
0
7
0
1
7
0
15
230
Honourable mention
Alasaarela Ilkka
Finland
0
1
7
1
5
0
14
244
Honourable mention
Knudsen Bjarne
Denmark
7
7
1
1
5
0
21
165
Bronze medal
Paaver Toomas
Estonia
0
7
0
1
1
0
9
309
Honourable mention
Metsalu Kati
Estonia
0
7
7
1
1
0
16
214
Honourable mention
Tennisberg Targo
Estonia
0
3
3
1
2
7
16
214
Honourable mention
Zoque Eliana
Colombia
0
7
7
1
5
0
20
176
Bronze medal
Rivera Camilo
Colombia
0
7
3
1
1
0
12
268
Honourable mention
Monroy Dario
Colombia
7
7
4
1
7
7
33
67
Silver medal
Tao Nigel
Australia
1
7
7
1
1
7
24
132
Bronze medal
Hendrie Christopher Ian
Canada
1
3
6
1
1
1
13
254
Ioannides Stylianos
Cyprus
0
2
0
1
0
1
4
356
Antoniades Adonis
Cyprus
0
4
3
1
1
0
9
309
Perše Ozren
Croatia
0
0
5
1
4
0
10
297
Vukičević Damir
Croatia
1
0
6
1
2
2
12
268
Dautbegović Emica
Bosnia and Herzegovina
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
374
Chu Shun Yin
Macau
0
3
7
1
0
0
11
284
Honourable mention
Choi Lai U
Macau
0
7
3
1
0
0
11
284
Honourable mention
Khvoles Ruvim
Israel
6
7
3
1
1
1
19
187
Bronze medal
Scolnicov Haggai
Israel
1
0
6
1
0
7
15
230
Honourable mention
Mavroidis Ioannis
Greece
7
7
0
1
7
1
23
143
Bronze medal
Beffara Vincent
France
7
7
3
1
4
7
29
95
Bronze medal
Ailleret Sebastien
France
7
7
7
1
6
0
28
102
Bronze medal
Flanagan Eoghan
Ireland
0
7
7
1
0
1
16
214
Honourable mention
Weyer Mark
Germany
7
3
7
1
1
2
21
165
Bronze medal
Poon Wai Hoi Bobby
Hong Kong
7
7
7
1
0
2
24
132
Bronze medal
Masalas Dalius
Lithuania
1
0
7
1
0
2
11
284
Honourable mention
Ronny Effendi
Indonesia
1
7
0
1
0
0
9
309
Honourable mention
Stefanus Marchelius
Indonesia
1
7
0
1
0
0
9
309
Honourable mention
Ukueva Nurgul
Kyrgyzstan
0
7
0
1
4
0
12
268
Honourable mention
Mao U Tak
Macau
0
3
4
1
0
2
10
297
Daniel Thomas
Italy
3
1
0
1
3
0
8
318
Al Sabah Khalifah
Kuwait
2
2
0
1
0
0
5
345
Graubiņš Gatis
Latvia
0
1
6
1
0
0
8
318
Jēkabsone Zane
Latvia
6
0
0
1
0
0
7
326
Hauksson Alfreð
Iceland
0
0
6
1
2
0
9
309
Dukes William Mark
Ireland
1
3
6
1
0
0
11
284
O'Brien Deirdre
Ireland
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
370
Rupelkis Sigitas
Lithuania
1
1
2
1
1
0
6
339
Kukuraitis Nerijus
Lithuania
1
1
0
1
1
2
6
339
Pak Viktor
Kyrgyzstan
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
374
Madichov Sovetbet
Kyrgyzstan
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
374
Romero Jiménez Benito Fabián
Mexico
0
7
0
1
0
0
8
318
Honourable mention
Larsen Håvard
Norway
1
0
7
1
5
5
19
187
Bronze medal
Aderkaoui Mounssif
Morocco
0
7
0
1
4
0
12
268
Honourable mention
Gabelaia David
Georgia
5
6
5
1
1
7
25
126
Bronze medal
Kovár Michal
Slovakia
0
7
0
1
4
0
12
268
Honourable mention
McLennan Timothy James
New Zealand
3
0
7
1
2
0
13
254
Honourable mention
Bogdanov Andrej
North Macedonia
1
7
1
1
2
1
13
254
Honourable mention
Kim Jin Tae
Republic of Korea
7
7
7
1
3
0
25
126
Bronze medal
Eastgate Lance Olav
Norway
1
0
1
1
1
0
4
356
Hallingstad Håkon
Norway
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
370
Gelashvili Vladimir
Georgia
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
370
Cimrák Ivan
Slovakia
1
5
0
1
4
0
11
284
Smit Gert Jan
Netherlands
1
3
0
1
4
0
9
309
Khu Kerwin O
Philippines
2
0
0
1
0
0
3
362
Marfega Melvin T
Philippines
0
4
2
1
0
0
7
326
Grecu Dorin
Republic of Moldova
0
3
0
1
3
0
7
326
Ctretu Dumitru
Republic of Moldova
0
0
0
1
2
0
3
362
Arenas Garcia Jerónimo
Spain
4
1
0
1
0
7
13
254
Honourable mention
Karabach Ilia
Ukraine
6
7
7
1
0
7
28
102
Bronze medal
Chaovavanich Korakot
Thailand
0
2
7
1
7
2
19
187
Bronze medal
Catalina Gallego Miguel
Spain
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
374
França Júnior Marcondes
Brazil
0
7
0
0
1
0
8
318
Honourable mention
Kalocha Nikolai
Belarus
2
7
0
0
7
0
16
214
Honourable mention
Mikaelian Haik
Armenia
2
7
0
0
6
0
15
230
Honourable mention
Louveaux Quentin
Belgium
0
7
5
0
1
1
14
244
Honourable mention
Joergensen Nis Anders
Denmark
0
2
7
0
3
7
19
187
Bronze medal
Laud Peeter
Estonia
0
7
7
0
2
7
23
143
Bronze medal
Kyzas Panayiotis
Cyprus
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
374
Savides George
Cyprus
0
3
0
0
0
0
3
362
Hyyrö Heikki
Finland
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
374
Anderskov Jacob
Denmark
2
0
0
0
4
0
6
339
Jakubovic Muharem
Bosnia and Herzegovina
2
3
0
0
0
0
5
345
Lao Chi Hou
Macau
0
7
0
0
1
0
8
318
Honourable mention
Solidakis Georgios
Greece
0
7
7
0
0
0
14
244
Honourable mention
Oikonomou Andreas
Greece
0
7
0
0
4
0
11
284
Honourable mention
Galvāns Ainārs
Latvia
5
1
7
0
7
7
27
114
Bronze medal
Kravcevs Maksims
Latvia
7
7
0
0
0
7
21
165
Bronze medal
Þór Torfason Magnús
Iceland
0
3
0
0
0
7
10
297
Honourable mention
Flanagan Mark
Ireland
0
7
1
0
1
1
10
297
Honourable mention
Seppanen Jouni
Finland
0
7
5
0
0
0
12
268
Honourable mention
Choi Kuan Wa
Macau
0
3
0
0
2
0
5
345
Husein Abdullah
Kuwait
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
374
Al Zanki Khalid
Kuwait
0
1
1
0
2
0
4
356
Al Ghimlas Fahad
Kuwait
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
374
Al Mutairi Fajhan
Kuwait
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
374
Hallgrímsdóttir Ingileif B.
Iceland
0
3
0
0
0
0
3
362
Sullivan John
Ireland
0
5
4
0
1
4
14
244
Lukito Mulyadi
Indonesia
0
0
1
0
1
1
3
362
Kaganski Pavel
Kyrgyzstan
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
374
Krupiński Krzysztof
Poland
5
7
2
0
5
0
19
187
Bronze medal
Śliwiński Michał
Poland
0
7
7
0
4
0
18
193
Honourable mention
Gjerstad Oystein
Norway
4
7
7
0
6
7
31
78
Silver medal
Amgalan Daariimaa
Mongolia
0
7
0
0
0
0
7
326
Honourable mention
Tsogzolmaa Saizmaa
Mongolia
1
7
0
0
0
0
8
318
Honourable mention
Gijswijt Dion
Netherlands
1
3
0
0
2
7
13
254
Honourable mention
Kronemeijer Simon
Netherlands
0
7
7
0
1
0
15
230
Honourable mention
Savcenco Irina
Republic of Moldova
0
7
0
0
0
0
7
326
Honourable mention
Hernández Román Sigfrido
Mexico
0
5
0
0
0
0
5
345
Batbayasgalan Balhuu
Mongolia
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
374
Cerqueira João
Portugal
0
2
1
0
0
1
4
356
Mavčič Blaž
Slovenia
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
370
Šmigoc Helena
Slovenia
5
1
0
0
0
0
6
339
Draper Rico T
Philippines
1
4
0
0
0
0
5
345
Glavan Cornelia
Republic of Moldova
5
0
0
0
0
0
5
345
Garcia De Bringas Javier
Spain
0
0
6
0
0
7
13
254
Honourable mention
Rydh Samuel
Sweden
2
6
0
0
7
7
22
154
Bronze medal
Better Marcus
Sweden
1
0
3
0
6
7
17
205
Honourable mention
Pettersson Mats-Petter
Sweden
0
0
7
0
3
0
10
297
Honourable mention
Baeza Oliva Tomas
Spain
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
374
Weibel Christophe
Switzerland
4
0
0
0
1
1
6
339
Rochat Gil
Switzerland
0
6
0
0
0
0
6
339
Skeen Andrew
South Africa
0
4
3
0
6
0
13
254
Nunes Natalie
Trinidad and Tobago
0
3
1
0
2
1
7
326
Results may not be complete and may include mistakes. Please send relevant information to the webmaster:
webmaster@imo-official.org
.
Supported by Google