de en es fr ru

59th IMO 2018

Country results Individual results Statistics

Points distribution - IMO 2018

Contestant [][←]CountryP1P2P3P4P5P6Total#RankAward
Anthony Yataco Torres Peru71071117250Bronze medal
Joseph Daniel Altamirano Pacheco Peru77076027111Silver medal
Diego Lázaro Cusihuaman Peru7707702887Silver medal
Daniel Marcelo Benavides Quispialaya Peru77071123157Bronze medal
Diego Rojas Chile0107109391Honourable mention
Mateo Bozzi Chile0107109391Honourable mention
Eytan Tirosh Israel77072225131Silver medal
Itay Yehuda Israel32077524147Bronze medal
Lior Hadassi Israel73072221193Bronze medal
Teodor Bucht Sweden73071018228Bronze medal
Sebastian Fodor Sweden7707702887Silver medal
Ludvig Olsson Sweden70071015290Honourable mention
Hugo Eberhard Sweden74077126122Silver medal
Björn Magnusson Sweden72271019215Bronze medal
Arvid Lunnemark Sweden7737713227Gold medal
Halil Özkan Turkey77072023157Bronze medal
Ömer Topaloğlu Turkey73072019215Bronze medal
Mehmet Ali Yıldırım Turkey74077025131Silver medal
Shih-Yu Wang Taiwan774777394Gold medal
Jung-Tao Cheng Taiwan777737386Gold medal
Yu Peng Ecuador12071213320Honourable mention
Elvar Wang Atlason Iceland72071017250Bronze medal
Ari Páll Agnarsson Iceland71070015290Honourable mention
Hrólfur Eyjólfsson Iceland0007007430Honourable mention
Jingdan Hua Denmark74070119215Bronze medal
Marius Fischer Denmark77071022174Bronze medal
Aleksandre Khokhiashvili Georgia71077022174Bronze medal
Kiril Bangachev Bulgaria73077125131Silver medal
Tomáš Sásik Slovakia77076027111Silver medal
Samuel Krajči Slovakia72071017250Bronze medal
Michal Staník Slovakia23077019215Bronze medal
Martin Melicher Slovakia7707712961Silver medal
Ákos Záhorský Slovakia77076027111Silver medal
Lucia Krajčoviechová Slovakia72075021193Bronze medal
Charles Dacheng Li Australia77272126122Silver medal
William Hu Australia77071123157Bronze medal
Ethan Yong-Ern Tan Australia7377703134Gold medal
Hadyn Ka Ming Tang Australia73077125131Silver medal
Guowen Zhang Australia7747733512Gold medal
William George Steinberg Australia7707712961Silver medal
Alikhan Zimanov Kazakhstan73072120204Bronze medal
Shyngys Bilyalov Kazakhstan72077225131Silver medal
Alexey Tsekhovoy Kazakhstan7707702887Silver medal
Aruzhan Amanbayeva Kazakhstan7707712961Silver medal
Rakhman Asmatullayev Kazakhstan73073121193Bronze medal
Alikhan Kudaibergenov Kazakhstan7707702887Silver medal
Nils van de Berg Netherlands73075022174Bronze medal
Qi Ye People's Republic of China7707723049Silver medal
Yixiao Li People's Republic of China7777703512Gold medal
Rui Yao People's Republic of China7707723049Silver medal
Zeyu Wang People's Republic of China7217773134Gold medal
Yiyi Chen People's Republic of China772777379Gold medal
Zexuan Ouyang People's Republic of China7777713610Gold medal
Weng Chi Cheng Macau73071018228Bronze medal
Tomochika Arai Japan7707702887Silver medal
Naoki Kuroda Japan773777386Gold medal
Kazuki Masugi Japan57077127111Silver medal
Daishi Kiyohara Japan7707712961Silver medal
Pulkit Sinha India77075026122Silver medal
Pranjal Srivastava India7707702887Silver medal
Sutanay Bhattacharya India15077121193Bronze medal
Ahmed Abdelaziz Egypt1007008413Honourable mention
Oriol Andreu Sole Pi Mexico70077122174Bronze medal
Isaac Jair Jiménez Uribe Mexico75071020204Bronze medal
Víctor Antonio Domínguez Silva Mexico7707723049Silver medal
Pablo Alhui Valeriano Quiroz Mexico75071020204Bronze medal
Bjørnar Gullikstad Hem Norway72077023157Bronze medal
Bruno Brasil Meinhart Brazil77071123157Bronze medal
Nhok Tkhai Shon Nho Ukraine7727743419Gold medal
Illya Koval Ukraine7377723324Gold medal
Fedir Yudin Ukraine7307773134Gold medal
Roman Sarapin Ukraine7737703134Gold medal
Alina Harbuzova Ukraine7707702887Silver medal
Arsenii Nikolaiev Ukraine7707712961Silver medal
Balázs Bukva Hungary7707712961Silver medal
András Imolay Hungary7707702887Silver medal
Orsolya Lili Janzer Hungary72277126122Silver medal
Dávid Matolcsi Hungary71076021193Bronze medal
Attila Gáspár Hungary7707172961Silver medal
Yeoh Zi Song Malaysia73077024147Bronze medal
Papon Lapate Thailand7707773512Gold medal
Jirayus Jinapong Thailand7707723049Silver medal
Yolrada Yongpisanpob Thailand7737733419Gold medal
Thana Somsirivattana Thailand73077125131Silver medal
Chatchanun Suriyaammaranon Thailand7707702887Silver medal
Siwakorn Fuangkawinsombut Thailand7707733134Gold medal
Carlos Soto Argentina72077023157Bronze medal
Chi Ki Ngai Hong Kong33071115290Honourable mention
Dominykas Marma Lithuania71071016271Bronze medal
Julija Paliulionytė Lithuania70071015290Honourable mention
Edward Wan Puerto Rico71077022174Bronze medal
Song Un Lee Republic of Korea7707702887Silver medal
Dain Kim Republic of Korea7707733134Gold medal
Hongnyung Kim Republic of Korea7707743227Gold medal
Youngjun Cho Republic of Korea77071527111Silver medal
Ji Won Kang Republic of Korea7707702887Silver medal
Seungho Song Republic of Korea7737703134Gold medal
Egor Riabov Russian Federation7707733134Gold medal
Vladimir Petrov Russian Federation7737643419Gold medal
Sergei Luchinin Russian Federation7707723049Silver medal
Stanislav Krymskii Russian Federation7717733227Gold medal
Artur Gerasimenko Russian Federation7707773512Gold medal
Marat Abdrakhmanov Russian Federation777774394Gold medal
Dimitrios Chrysovalantis Melas Greece72070016271Bronze medal
Dimitrios Lolas Greece73071119215Bronze medal
Ting-Feng Lin Taiwan7707712961Silver medal
Wei-Ping Huang Taiwan7747713324Gold medal
Tien-Sheng Cheng Taiwan77071123157Bronze medal
Pedro Gomes Cabral Brazil77071022174Bronze medal
Lucas Hiroshi Hanke Harada Brazil10071110368Honourable mention
André Yuji Hisatsuga Brazil72072220204Bronze medal
Bernardo Peruzzo Trevizan Brazil77071022174Bronze medal
Pedro Lucas Lanaro Sponchiado Brazil6717773512Gold medal
Ivan Novak Croatia76077027111Silver medal
Tadej Petar Tukara Croatia75077026122Silver medal
Marin Varivoda Croatia7707723049Silver medal
Ilja Uzelac Bujišić Croatia77074025131Silver medal
Joonatan Honkamaa Finland77071022174Bronze medal
Selim Virtanen Finland13070011350Honourable mention
Lukas Finn Groß Germany7707702887Silver medal
Jonas Walter Germany773777386Gold medal
Christoph Börger Germany72077225131Silver medal
Alexander Armbruster Germany75072021193Bronze medal
Christoph Fronhöfer Germany0107109391Honourable mention
Jan Holstermann Germany21070010368Honourable mention
Artur Avameri Estonia52071015290Honourable mention
Richard Luhtaru Estonia77075127111Silver medal
Toomas Tennisberg Estonia13072013320Honourable mention
Nikoloz Birkadze Georgia72077124147Bronze medal
Teimuraz Toloraia Georgia72071118228Bronze medal
Saba Lepsveridze Georgia7407472961Silver medal
Dimitri Korkotashvili Georgia76072123157Bronze medal
Atanas Dinev Bulgaria74071019215Bronze medal
Konstantin Garov Bulgaria7707622961Silver medal
Borislav Antov Bulgaria7727713134Gold medal
Ivan-Aleksandar Mavrov Bulgaria7707723049Silver medal
David Nassauer Portugal31071012338Honourable mention
Kevin Luiz Ponte Pucci Portugal71077022174Bronze medal
Maria de Aguilar Sousa e Almeida Madrugo Portugal0007108413Honourable mention
Emiliano Liwski Argentina73077024147Bronze medal
Julián Masliah Argentina7707723049Silver medal
Bruno Di Sanzo Argentina73070017250Bronze medal
Mateo Carranza Vélez Argentina71071016271Bronze medal
William Han New Zealand7707702887Silver medal
Xutong Wang New Zealand65072020204Bronze medal
Ishan Nath New Zealand72072018228Bronze medal
Andrew Yian Chen New Zealand11072011350Honourable mention
Erfan Moeini Islamic Republic of Iran7707702887Silver medal
Ahmad Ramzan Pour Islamic Republic of Iran7707162887Silver medal
Mohammad Sharifi Kiasari Islamic Republic of Iran7737713227Gold medal
Mohammad Amin Sharifi Charouri Islamic Republic of Iran77071022174Bronze medal
Mohammad Shahverdi Kondori Islamic Republic of Iran77371025131Silver medal
Andrew Gu United States of America7707763419Gold medal
Michael Ren United States of America7707733134Gold medal
James Lin United States of America777777421Gold medal
Vincent Huang United States of America7627773610Gold medal
Mihir Anand Singhal United States of America775777403Gold medal
Adam Ardeishar United States of America7707712961Silver medal
Rodrigo Marlasca Aparicio Spain1007109391Honourable mention
Thomas Guo Canada7707712961Silver medal
Nicholas Sun Canada73077125131Silver medal
Victor Rong Canada7707712961Silver medal
William Zhao Canada7717713049Silver medal
Zixiang Zhou Canada71071016271Bronze medal
Howard Halim Canada72077427111Silver medal
Igor Medvedev Serbia7707702887Silver medal
Aleksa Milojević Serbia7737723324Gold medal
Pavle Martinović Serbia7727723227Gold medal
Jovan Toromanović Serbia72077023157Bronze medal
Paul Cahen France7717723134Gold medal
Pierre-Alexandre Bazin France27071017250Bronze medal
Timothée Rocquet France72071017250Bronze medal
Arthur Léonard France70076121193Bronze medal
Baptiste Serraille France73071725131Silver medal
Etienne Rossignol France03077118228Bronze medal
Maksims Pogumirskis Latvia02071010368Honourable mention
Andreas Alberg Norway72077124147Bronze medal
Andrei Shakel Belarus77171023157Bronze medal
Uladzislau Siavets Belarus40072013320Honourable mention
Andrey Naradzetski Belarus71077022174Bronze medal
Simon Lemal Belgium43074220204Bronze medal
Lukas Vandeputte Belgium72071017250Bronze medal
Olli Järviniemi Finland53077123157Bronze medal
Sanjaakhuu Khenzii Mongolia77070122174Bronze medal
Unubold Munkhbat Mongolia77072023157Bronze medal
Lkhanaajav Mijiddorj Mongolia7707702887Silver medal
Misheel Otgonbayar Mongolia73072019215Bronze medal
Batmend Batsaikhan Mongolia72070117250Bronze medal
Turbat Battsengel Mongolia72077023157Bronze medal
Yu Peng Ng Singapore7707763419Gold medal
Ker Yang Lee Singapore7737713227Gold medal
Cheng Shi Singapore67072022174Bronze medal
Junyao Joel Tan Singapore7707712961Silver medal
Tse Yang Lucas Boo Singapore7707712961Silver medal
Puhua Cheng Singapore7707712961Silver medal
Gian Cordana Sanjaya Indonesia7737703134Gold medal
Alfian Edgar Tjandra Indonesia7707712961Silver medal
Valentino Dante Tjowasi Indonesia7707702887Silver medal
Otto Alexander Sutianto Indonesia73077125131Silver medal
Kinantan Arya Bagaspati Indonesia7707712961Silver medal
Farras Mohammad Hibban Faddila Indonesia7707172961Silver medal
Kyle Patrick Dulay Philippines7707712961Silver medal
Albert John Patupat Philippines7737703134Gold medal
Andres Rico Gonzales III Philippines71070015290Honourable mention
Tanish Patil Switzerland0007108413Honourable mention
Valentin Imbach Switzerland75072021193Bronze medal
Omar Habibullah Saudi Arabia77073125131Silver medal
Pavel Hudec Czech Republic75077127111Silver medal
Martin Raška Czech Republic73071018228Bronze medal
Radek Olšák Czech Republic10071110368Honourable mention
Lenka Kopfová Czech Republic73071119215Bronze medal
Danil Koževnikov Czech Republic7707702887Silver medal
Federico Viola Italy7707712961Silver medal
Bernardo Tarini Italy7707723049Silver medal
Fabio Pruneri Italy72077124147Bronze medal
Saro Passaro Italy7707712961Silver medal
Andrea Ciprietti Italy73177126122Silver medal
Radosław Żak Poland7707702887Silver medal
Radomił Baran Poland7707262961Silver medal
Mariusz Trela Poland7707702887Silver medal
Jan Fornal Poland7777703512Gold medal
Daniel Murawski Poland7707712961Silver medal
Tomasz Ślusarczyk Poland74077025131Silver medal
Angelos Assos Cyprus76071021193Bronze medal
Marios Avraamidis Cyprus03070010368Honourable mention
Edis Memiș Romania77071022174Bronze medal
Ioan-Andrei Nicolae Romania7707733134Gold medal
Ciprian-Mircea Bonciocat Romania7707723049Silver medal
Gagik Magakyan Armenia72077023157Bronze medal
Aleksandr Karalyan Armenia7707702887Silver medal
Natalie Muradyan Armenia73071018228Bronze medal
Lyova Panosyan Armenia71073018228Bronze medal
Vahan Martirosyan Armenia76077027111Silver medal
Lucas Bachmann Ireland71071016271Bronze medal
Văn Hoàn Trịnh Vietnam75077026122Silver medal
Thiemo Dsubanko Austria07072016271Bronze medal
Andraž Maier Slovenia70071015290Honourable mention
Luka Horjak Slovenia7707723049Silver medal
David Opalič Slovenia52071015290Honourable mention
Marko Čmrlec Slovenia74074022174Bronze medal
Andraž Jelinčič Slovenia0007108413Honourable mention
Ghaura Abheendra Mahabaduge Sri Lanka73071018228Bronze medal
Edgar Alessandro Santos Sagastume Guatemala1007109391Honourable mention
Joydip Saha Bangladesh75070019215Bronze medal
Thanic Nur Samin Bangladesh77071123157Bronze medal
Ahmed Zawad Chowdhury Bangladesh7737713227Gold medal
Aghaali Zeynalli Azerbaijan0207009391Honourable mention
Harvey Yau United Kingdom7707712961Silver medal
Aron Thomas United Kingdom73077125131Silver medal
Agnijo Banerjee United Kingdom777777421Gold medal
Benedict Randall Shaw United Kingdom7707702887Silver medal
Mihail Lavric Republic of Moldova71072017250Bronze medal
Gabriel Cojocaru Republic of Moldova02077016271Bronze medal
Minh Đức Phan Vietnam7707712961Silver medal
Quang Bin Nguyễn Vietnam7777703512Gold medal
Veronika Schreitter Austria72071017250Bronze medal
Gregorio Salazar Colombia72071017250Bronze medal
Shohrukhii Mahmadjon Tajikistan71077022174Bronze medal
Carlos Andrés Solano Saltachín Costa Rica73071018228Bronze medal
Thomas Chen Netherlands73071018228Bronze medal
Jippe Hoogeveen Netherlands77071022174Bronze medal
Szabi Buzogány Netherlands01074113320Honourable mention
Jovan Gerbscheid Netherlands71075020204Bronze medal
Matthijs van der Poel Netherlands7707702887Silver medal
Jepbar Asgarov Turkmenistan71071016271Bronze medal
Agamyrat Begenjov Turkmenistan71070015290Honourable mention
Tom Hillman United Kingdom74075326122Silver medal
Tijana Babić Bosnia and Herzegovina42077020204Bronze medal
Dejan Stanković Bosnia and Herzegovina72071118228Bronze medal
Boris Velašević Bosnia and Herzegovina73071018228Bronze medal
Adnan Šabanović Bosnia and Herzegovina71070015290Honourable mention
Özgen Şafak Karakuş Turkey72061117250Bronze medal
Ana Paula Indacochea Ecuador71061015290Honourable mention
Alfredo Alef Pineda Reyes Mexico11067318228Bronze medal
Máté Egri Hungary74067024147Bronze medal
Omar El Hadri Morocco0006006441
Anant Mudgal India71057626122Silver medal
Ivan Chan Kai Chin Malaysia74057124147Bronze medal
Luka Mushkudiani Georgia72052117250Bronze medal
Pedro Moreira Fernandes Portugal77051020204Bronze medal
Fernando Trejos Suarez Costa Rica70057019215Bronze medal
Emile Tredoux South Africa23056016271Bronze medal
Félix Moreno Peñarrubia Spain71052015290Honourable mention
Vladyslav Zveryk Belarus73057123157Bronze medal
Flor De Bock Belgium73051016271Bronze medal
Marie Peeters Belgium73051016271Bronze medal
Sean Anderson Ty Philippines71050013320Honourable mention
Emmanuel Osbert Cajayon Philippines73052017250Bronze medal
Mohammed Al Ansari Saudi Arabia1005006441
Maehak Sandhya Jyoti Ramlogan Trinidad and Tobago0105107430
Mekhron Bobokhonov Tajikistan77051020204Bronze medal
Roee Sinai Israel77247027111Silver medal
Ido Karshon Israel74047022174Bronze medal
Alex Villaro Y Krüger Denmark72047020204Bronze medal
Ahmad Alkhamis Syria0004105452
Eric Iván Hernández Palacios Mexico72040013320Honourable mention
Petar Nizić - Nikolac Croatia57047124147Bronze medal
Keiran Lewellen New Zealand72041014307Honourable mention
Abolfazl Shirmahallehei Islamic Republic of Iran72041115290Honourable mention
Borna Šimić Croatia21046013320
Fausto Panero Argentina1004005452
Jelena Ivančić Serbia77047025131Silver medal
Marco Cavaleri Switzerland2004107430
Anna Mustata Ireland71041114307Honourable mention
Abubakr Usmanov Tajikistan76040017250Bronze medal
Sean Fitzgerald Ireland1004005452
Youssef Chaabouni Tunisia72040013320Honourable mention
Amar Kurić Bosnia and Herzegovina77041019215Bronze medal
Damjan Stanković Bosnia and Herzegovina72040013320Honourable mention
Renzo Rodrigo Balcazar Tapia Peru70032012338Honourable mention
Elie Eshoa Syria74031015290Honourable mention
Tsz Chun Ho Hong Kong73031014307Honourable mention
Luis Diego Mata Boschini Costa Rica73031014307Honourable mention
Bekzhol Zholdubai Uulu Kyrgyzstan73030013320Honourable mention
Timothy Schlesinger South Africa70031011350Honourable mention
Nikola Pavlović Serbia77030017250Bronze medal
Erik Mingjun Ma Norway73030114307Honourable mention
Renad Abualjamal Saudi Arabia77037024147Bronze medal
Sanjeev Amrit Mahadeo Trinidad and Tobago72031114307Honourable mention
Jovan Shandro Albania0103509391
Jischai Wyler Switzerland24031010368
Rahul Saha Bangladesh73031014307Honourable mention
Tamzid Morshed Rubab Bangladesh77031018228Bronze medal
Rūta Ozoliņa Latvia1203006441
Luca S. Marino Norway0003003486
Martín Díaz Colombia2003005452
Mehdi Makni Tunisia72032014307Honourable mention
Monica Martinez Sanchez Peru72027018228Bronze medal
Abdulkarim Alsayed Ramadan Syria71020010368Honourable mention
Maya Naveh Israel77021017250Bronze medal
Nurullah Giray Kuru Turkey7772713134Gold medal
Halil Alperen Gözeten Turkey77027023157Bronze medal
Duart Nishefci Kosovo7002009391Honourable mention
Pedro Andrés Suárez Ecuador71021011350Honourable mention
Tómas Ingi Hrólfsson Iceland70021010368Honourable mention
Amaury Antonio Valle López El Salvador73020012338Honourable mention
Sebastian Jose Portalatin Cortes Puerto Rico72021012338Honourable mention
Aayush Agrawal Ghana2002004470
Maria Gratzia Indacochea Ecuador4002006441
Andri Snær Axelsson Iceland1002003486
Breki Pálsson Iceland0102104470
Iustin Beldie Denmark1002104470
Magnus Christian Ring Merrild Denmark1202106441
Matija Delic Montenegro0302005452
Vladimir Boskovic Montenegro1102004470
Chi In Lei Macau74021014307Honourable mention
Kin Wai Tong Macau72021012338Honourable mention
Naoki Watanabe Japan72027018228Bronze medal
Hiroto Nishikawa Japan77021118228Bronze medal
Amit Kumar Mallik India71020010368Honourable mention
Mmesomachi Nwachukwu Nigeria71020111350Honourable mention
Tan Li Xuan Malaysia73021013320Honourable mention
Sean Gee Zhing Malaysia73021013320Honourable mention
Chaang Tze Shen Tristan Malaysia73021013320Honourable mention
Alvin Cheuk Hin Tse Hong Kong77021118228Bronze medal
Tsz Chuen Wong Hong Kong73027019215Bronze medal
Vilandas Navickas Lithuania75021015290Honourable mention
Neringa Levinskaitė Lithuania71021011350Honourable mention
Nathaël Da Costa Luxembourg73020012338Honourable mention
Eduardo Salas Jiménez Costa Rica71021011350Honourable mention
Taariq Mowzer South Africa72020112338Honourable mention
Ralph McDougall South Africa72021012338Honourable mention
Axel Arturo Aveiga Ecuador0002002511
Naing Zaw Lu Myanmar0002002511
Htet Linn Wai Myanmar0002002511
Sualeh Asif Pakistan0102104470
Hesham Mohammed Nawaz Pakistan0002002511
Alina Paliulionytė Lithuania0102104470
Ulysse Villedey Luxembourg0002002511
Omar Santiago Reyes Puerto Rico1002104470
Gustavo Santiago Reyes Puerto Rico2002004470
Chon Kit Lei Macau73021013320Honourable mention
Luis Alberto Modes Castillo Panama7002009391Honourable mention
Leonardo Andres Marciaga Santana Panama71020010368Honourable mention
Yu-Sheng Shih Taiwan77020117250Bronze medal
Akseli Jussinmäki Finland70021010368Honourable mention
Kyaw Htet Lin Myanmar71020010368Honourable mention
Kati Iher Estonia71020010368Honourable mention
Pedro Costa Dias Portugal73021013320Honourable mention
Doslan Zheksheev Kyrgyzstan72020011350Honourable mention
Johnathan Leung New Zealand72020011350Honourable mention
Adri Wessels South Africa72021012338Honourable mention
Brian Enrique Chen Yee Panama0002002511
Hendrik Vija Estonia3102309391
Normann Alexander Zichner Von Schmeling Paraguay3002005452
Erkinai Shamshidinova Kyrgyzstan0002002511
Emil van der Walt South Africa1002003486
Alejandro Epelde Blanco Spain77020016271Bronze medal
Martín Gómez Abejón Spain70021010368Honourable mention
Santiago Vázquez Sáez Spain71027017250Bronze medal
Tijs Buggenhout Belgium75020014307Honourable mention
Shaquille Wyan Que Philippines77020016271Bronze medal
Sam Bealing United Kingdom72020011350Honourable mention
Kyprianos - Iason Prodromidis Greece3102107430
Philip Bergh Sveen Norway0202105452
Anna Lyubarskaja Norway0202004470
Safet Hoxha Albania0002204470
Vadzim Khmara Belarus0202105452
Daniel Cortild Belgium3002319391
Hermanni Huhtamäki Finland0002002511
Raphael Angst Switzerland0102003486
Nikola Danevski The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia3002016441
Matteo Palmieri Italy75022016271Bronze medal
Radu-Alexandru Iacob Romania70021010368Honourable mention
Antonie Ciocan Romania75021015290Honourable mention
Tigran Chtchyan Armenia76021016271Bronze medal
Hoàng Việt Đỗ Vietnam77021017250Bronze medal
Việt Hoàng Trần Vietnam77021219215Bronze medal
Lovro Drofenik Slovenia71420014307Honourable mention
Anar Abbasli Azerbaijan72021113320Honourable mention
Alexandru Rudi Republic of Moldova75021015290Honourable mention
Tudor Șarpe Republic of Moldova72020011350Honourable mention
Georgios Zaphiris Cyprus1102105452
Andreas Economou Cyprus4002107430
Anete Valnere Latvia0302117430
Anis Brikli Algeria2002004470
Raihane Sidhoum Algeria1002003486
Tianyiwa Xie Ireland1002003486
Nicholas Pochinkov Ireland3002005452
Garam Park Botswana0002103486
Wen Zhang Botswana0002002511
Gonaduwage Maneth Banula Perera Sri Lanka0002103486
Jose Manuel Guerra Colque Bolivia70021010368Honourable mention
Laurenz Kohlbach Austria72027018228Bronze medal
Esteban Aparicio Colombia72021113320Honourable mention
Kadyrberdi Annabayev Turkmenistan72021012338Honourable mention
Iheb Ghanmi Tunisia1102105452
Michael Schmidt Austria0202105452
Jakob de Raaij Austria0202105452
Lizzie Hernandez Videa Honduras1002003486
Cristhian González Colombia6002109391
Santiago Rodríguez Colombia0202004470
Andrew Eliecer Vargas Puffenberger Costa Rica1002003486
Artem Ubaidullaev Latvia72011011350Honourable mention
Davrbek Oltiboev Uzbekistan72010010368Honourable mention
Leart Ajvazaj Kosovo0001113486
Muhammad Ashhad Alam Pakistan7001109391Honourable mention
Omar Muhammad Kidwai Pakistan7101009391Honourable mention
Jagat Kafle Nepal0001102511
Karl Paul Parmakson Estonia2201106441
Aleksia Kolo Albania7001109391Honourable mention
Akar Hassan Abdalqadir Iraq0001001538
Luka Grashkoski The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia1001002511
Santiago Irurtia Uruguay0001001538
Ayhem Bouabid Tunisia72010010368Honourable mention
Jocelyn Isabel Calderon Calderon Bolivia2001003486
Muhammad Alhafi Syria74007018228Bronze medal
Mark Jabbour Syria74007018228Bronze medal
Viktor Ahmeti Kosovo7100019391Honourable mention
Jasurbek Imomov Uzbekistan7200009391Honourable mention
Nina Mitrovic Montenegro72001010368Honourable mention
Diego Alejandro Flores Menjívar El Salvador7000108413Honourable mention
Hafez Alassad Syria2000103486
Ignacio Rojas Chile0000000565
Camila Guajardo Chile1000001538
Muhammad Ali Ghana1200003486
Isabelle Quaye Ghana2000002511
Denzel Segbefia Ghana2100003486
Carolyn Asante-Dartey Ghana1000001538
Joyce Nangiro Nachap Uganda1000001538
Enoch Samuel Kalule Uganda3000014470
Atiila Birah Joselyn Kharobo Uganda1000001538
Nicholas Bakasibye Uganda3000003486
Din Dedaqi Kosovo0000000565
Bardh Osmani Kosovo0000000565
Honghao Liu Denmark0000000565
Pedro González Arévalos Paraguay0000101538
Tumaini Sakaza Tanzania0000000565
Mvano Cabangoh Tanzania1000001538
Ahmed Shaaban Kayungilo Tanzania0000000565
Laura Queipo Venezuela1100002511
Khurshid Turgunboev Uzbekistan2000002511
Kosta Vukicevic Montenegro0100001538
Spandan Ghosh India77007021193Bronze medal
Okechukwu Williams Okeke Nigeria7100019391Honourable mention
Wai Yan Moe Lwin Myanmar7000108413Honourable mention
Muhammad Harun Ali Khan Pakistan7100008413Honourable mention
Tsz Lo Fong Hong Kong7100019391Honourable mention
Yan Yau Cheng Hong Kong15007114307Honourable mention
Ernestas Ramanauskas Lithuania72007016271Bronze medal
Neba Eddie Ibrahim Polneau Ivory Coast7000007430Honourable mention
John Attia Egypt0200002511
Emil Yousef Egypt0000000565
Bassant Mohamed Egypt0000000565
Urim Hoxha Kosovo0000000565
Jiamao Yu Chen Ecuador0000101538
Edikan Idongesit Akpabio Nigeria5100006441
Muhammad Hafizudeen Mohamad Saman Malaysia0200103486
Alejandro José Lird Gill Paraguay0000000565
Abdul Rehman Zahid Pakistan0000303486
Miguel Tulla Lizardi Puerto Rico1100103486
Gabriella Marie Aponte Camacho Puerto Rico1000001538
Abonouan Eric Stéphane Koffi Ivory Coast0000000565
Cheick Abdoul Karim Nouredine Koné Ivory Coast1000001538
Atcho Hemerson Camp-Bellh Nogbou Ivory Coast0000000565
Koko Jean Marcel Assouman Ivory Coast0000000565
Kafalo Abdoul Kader Hassane Coulibaly Ivory Coast0000000565
Rafail Tsiamis Greece71005114307Honourable mention
Kristiyan Vasilev Bulgaria72001212338Honourable mention
Alibek Kalykov Kyrgyzstan7000007430Honourable mention
Amirbek Abdirasulov Kyrgyzstan7000108413Honourable mention
Bibek Panthi Nepal1000001538
Bivek Panthi Nepal1000001538
Sandesh Dhungana Nepal0000000565
Prabesh Humagain Nepal0000000565
Prajit Adhikari Nepal0000101538
David Garcia Gonzalez Panama0000000565
Efthymios Ntokas Greece5200108413
Nerissa Shakespeare Finland1000102511
Sai Sinn Zom Leng Myanmar0000000565
Myat Thu Khaing Myanmar0100001538
Victoria Montserrat Simón Orué Paraguay4000105452
Santiago Zunu Cantero Dávalos Paraguay0000101538
Rodrigo Ariel Schliiter Villalba Paraguay0000000565
Samith Va Cambodia2000002511
Hong Sheng Dan Cambodia3000003486
Vannalin Phol Cambodia3000003486
Ompor Chin Cambodia0000000565
Ly An Chhay Cambodia1000001538
Koemseang Chhoun Cambodia2000002511
André de Sousa Guimarães Portugal0100012511
Erlan Moldoshov Kyrgyzstan0000000565
José Pérez Cano Spain7000007430Honourable mention
Vaios Rafail Michalakis Greece72001010368Honourable mention
Aliaksandr Kazakou Belarus71007116271Bronze medal
Abdulhamid Aldoobi Saudi Arabia7100109391Honourable mention
Matěj Doležálek Czech Republic74002013320Honourable mention
Nadezhda Ilieva The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia7100008413Honourable mention
Tamara Mitrovska The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia7100008413Honourable mention
Nizar Hussein Ibrahim Iraq0000000565
Wizhdan Ibrahim Mahmood Iraq0000000565
Ibrahim Fadhil Adeeb Al-Ani Iraq0000101538
Abdullah Muqdad Mawlood Al-Ani Iraq1000001538
Mustafa Hassan Khaleel Al-Obaidi Iraq6000006441
Chon Long Lio Macau1000001538
Lorenc Bushi Albania4000105452
Eglis Balani Albania4000004470
Igli Mlloja Albania4200006441
Abdeldjalil Hezouat Algeria62001110368
Juraj Rosinský Switzerland2100003486
Mahdi Bu Ali Saudi Arabia0000202511
Asaad Mohamedsaleh Saudi Arabia0100113486
Rajeev Vivek Dasrath Gopeesingh Trinidad and Tobago2200105452
Mihnea-Gabriel Doica Romania67007121193Bronze medal
Diego Matias Cazon Tejerina Bolivia7100008413Honourable mention
Denis Farid Arancibia Bobarin Bolivia7000007430Honourable mention
Zakariae Hamzaoui Morocco72001010368Honourable mention
Ahmed El Bajdali Morocco7100008413Honourable mention
Aymen Echarghaoui Morocco70004112338Honourable mention
Daniel Holmes Austria13007011350Honourable mention
Thishanka Alahakoon Sri Lanka7100008413Honourable mention
Thellabura Vithanachchige Nelushi Vithanachchi Sri Lanka7000108413Honourable mention
Charuka Nishala Kulathunga Bandara Herath Mudiyanselage Sri Lanka72001010368Honourable mention
Soumitra Das Bangladesh7100008413Honourable mention
Sunatullo Rakhmatov Tajikistan73001011350Honourable mention
Naimdzhon Khondzhonov Tajikistan77001116271Bronze medal
Anar Rzayev Azerbaijan7000108413Honourable mention
Ramil Jabiyev Azerbaijan73001011350Honourable mention
Murad Aghazade Azerbaijan7100019391Honourable mention
Dumitru Josu Republic of Moldova71000311350Honourable mention
Alexandru Lopotenco Republic of Moldova73006016271Bronze medal
Man Fong Lio Macau2000103486
Ioannis Charalambous Cyprus1100002511
Ēriks Vilunas Latvia1300105452
Ingus Smotrovs Latvia0000101538
Fady Sayoud Algeria1000001538
Marcelo Pérez Uruguay0000101538
Alejandro Wenceslao Serè Fratocchi Uruguay0200204470
Hernàn Ezequiel Puschiasis Picapiedra Uruguay0100001538
Diego Chumacero Carballo Bolivia2000103486
Vlad Florian Lica Ireland0000000565
Elias Kaichouh Morocco3300006441
Imad Saidi Alaoui Morocco3000104470
Joel Binu Botswana0000000565
Eunice Tshosa Botswana0000000565
Hitihami Mudiyanselage Mihiru Anushka Bandara Sri Lanka0000000565
Alejandro Pallais Guatemala0000000565
Elder Raúl Alejandro Guzmán Romero Guatemala0100102511
Elvin Mammadov Azerbaijan0000000565
Alek Jarmov The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia1000102511
Mạnh Tuấn Trương Vietnam77006222174Bronze medal
Luz Elena Grisales Colombia73000111350Honourable mention
Shuyu Jiao Botswana7000007430Honourable mention
Mukhammad Klychev Tajikistan73007017250Bronze medal
Ashyrgeldi Atayev Turkmenistan7100019391Honourable mention
Akmyrat Tirkeshov Turkmenistan74000011350Honourable mention
Sebastian Valentin Paniagua Gutierrez Bolivia2000002511
Fedi Kallal Tunisia4000105452
Achraf Msaddak Tunisia1000102511
Alicia Gabrielle Smith Reina Honduras1000001538
David Josué Cruz Moreno Honduras0100102511
Bakang Kgopolo Botswana0000000565
Baygeldi Cholukov Turkmenistan1000102511
Teodora Pecakovska The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia1000001538
Results may not be complete and may include mistakes. Please send relevant information to the webmaster: webmaster@imo-official.org.
Google
Supported by Google