de en es fr ru

58th IMO 2017

Country results Individual results Statistics

Points distribution - IMO 2017

Contestant [][←]CountryP1P2P3P4P5P6Total#RankAward
Văn Quyết Đỗ Vietnam74070018139Bronze medal
Hữu Quốc Huy Hoàng Vietnam770777351Gold medal
Quang Dũng Lê Vietnam7707072814Gold medal
Cảnh Hoàng Nguyễn Vietnam7707702814Gold medal
Nam Khánh Phạm Vietnam7707002182Silver medal
Nhật Duy Phan Vietnam7407702536Gold medal
Onice Aguilar Venezuela1001002567
Wemp Pacheco Venezuela73070017188Bronze medal
Laura Queipo Venezuela70070014342Honourable mention
Iván Rodríguez Venezuela71020010457Honourable mention
Amanda Vanegas Venezuela70072016265Bronze medal
Abdumalik Abdukayumov Uzbekistan7707002182Silver medal
Tolibjon Ismoilov Uzbekistan24070013390Honourable mention
Doniyorbek Matyakubov Uzbekistan22070011442Honourable mention
Davrbek Oltiboev Uzbekistan51070013390Honourable mention
Doniyor Yazdonov Uzbekistan04070011442Honourable mention
Iván Gelós Uruguay7002009471Honourable mention
Santiago Irurtia Uruguay5000005547
Maicol Denin Núñez Colman Uruguay5001006538
Marcelo Pérez Uruguay6000006538
Tabaré Roland Uruguay7001008497Honourable mention
Juan Ignacio Valero Villanueva Uruguay7002009471Honourable mention
Ankan Bhattacharya United States of America7507702630Gold medal
Zachary Chroman United States of America7207172449Silver medal
Andrew Gu United States of America7407712630Gold medal
Vincent Huang United States of America74071120103Silver medal
James Lin United States of America770772306Gold medal
Junyao Peng United States of America7707012272Silver medal
Joe Benton United Kingdom775712297Gold medal
Rosie Cates United Kingdom71070318139Bronze medal
Jacob Coxon United Kingdom73070017188Bronze medal
Neel Nanda United Kingdom7407072536Gold medal
Alexander Song United Kingdom71070015292Honourable mention
Harvey Yau United Kingdom7107742630Gold medal
Heorhii Ivanchyk Ukraine74070018139Bronze medal
Illya Koval Ukraine77010015292Honourable mention
Nhok Tkhai Shon Nho Ukraine7607032364Silver medal
Oleh Rudenko Ukraine73072019115Silver medal
Roman Sarapin Ukraine73071018139Bronze medal
Anton Trygub Ukraine770771297Gold medal
Justin Oweitu Ahumuza Uganda2102005547
Atiila Birah Joselyn Kharobo Uganda0100001582
Emmanuel Obongi Uganda1100002567
Gilbert Ssenyonjo Uganda0001001582
Andrew Tugume Uganda21070010457Honourable mention
Nobert Turihohabwe Uganda1101003559
Rahman Agamyradov Turkmenistan71070015292Honourable mention
Jepbar Asgarov Turkmenistan73070017188Bronze medal
Agamyrat Begenjov Turkmenistan53070015292Honourable mention
Rustem Gurbandurdyyev Turkmenistan70070014342Honourable mention
Resul Mamiyev Turkmenistan73070017188Bronze medal
Akmyrat Tirkeshov Turkmenistan71070015292Honourable mention
İlker Can Çiçek Turkey74072020103Silver medal
Onur Korkmaz Turkey73070118139Bronze medal
Nurullah Giray Kuru Turkey73071018139Bronze medal
Ahmet Alper Özüdoğru Turkey70070014342Honourable mention
Mehmet Selahaddin Şentop Turkey52071015292Honourable mention
Kayra Uygun Turkey73070017188Bronze medal
Chady Ben Hamida Tunisia41070012416Honourable mention
Iheb Ghanmi Tunisia70070014342Honourable mention
Fakhreddine Milouchi Tunisia3001004555
Khalil Miri Tunisia72070016265Bronze medal
Nassim Walha Tunisia70060013390Honourable mention
Sanjeev Amrit Mahadeo Trinidad and Tobago71070015292Honourable mention
Nathanon Akkaraphab Thailand74070018139Bronze medal
Krit Boonsiriseth Thailand7707702814Gold medal
Siwakorn Fuangkawinsombut Thailand74070018139Bronze medal
Pasit Jindanuwat Thailand7707702814Gold medal
Nattakorn Kittisut Thailand7707312536Gold medal
Treetased Vividhwara Thailand61070014342Honourable mention
Mvano Cabangoh Tanzania1001002567
Manu Koipallil Tanzania3000003559
Komron Abdulloev Tajikistan73070017188Bronze medal
Muhammadjon Boboev Tajikistan73070017188Bronze medal
Mekhron Bobokhonov Tajikistan71070015292Honourable mention
Naimdzhon Khondzhonov Tajikistan74070018139Bronze medal
Sunatullo Rakhmatov Tajikistan51070013390Honourable mention
Abubakr Usmanov Tajikistan71070015292Honourable mention
Jung-Tao Cheng Taiwan7707002182Silver medal
Tien-Chun Cheng Taiwan7507702630Gold medal
Yu-Pin Chiu Taiwan5707032272Silver medal
Wei-Jiun Kao Taiwan74070018139Bronze medal
Shuang-Yen Lee Taiwan7707002182Silver medal
Shih-Yu Wang Taiwan7107072272Silver medal
Ahmad Abou Dan Syria71070015292Honourable mention
Hafez Al-Assad Syria0007007528Honourable mention
Ahmad Alkhamis Syria71070015292Honourable mention
Ali Deeb Syria51070013390Honourable mention
Elie Eshoa Syria70070014342Honourable mention
Mark Jabbour Syria7707002182Silver medal
Valentin Imbach Switzerland70050012416Honourable mention
Frieder Jäckel Switzerland73020012416Honourable mention
Ari Jordan Switzerland70042013390Honourable mention
Tanish Patil Switzerland70017015292Honourable mention
Patrick Stalder Switzerland73071018139Bronze medal
Jischai Wyler Switzerland73030013390Honourable mention
Hugo Eberhard Sweden73020012416Honourable mention
Nicole Hedblom Sweden73072019115Silver medal
Arvid Lunnemark Sweden71072017188Bronze medal
Björn Magnusson Sweden70022011442Honourable mention
Ludvig Olsson Sweden73071018139Bronze medal
David Wärn Sweden73021114342Honourable mention
Charuka Nishala Kulathunga Bandara Herath Mudiyanselage Sri Lanka70070014342Honourable mention
Taein Ko Sri Lanka7002009471Honourable mention
Shenal Santhush Kotuwewatta Sri Lanka73070017188Bronze medal
Gonaduwage Maneth Banula Perera Sri Lanka72070016265Bronze medal
Wijelath Mohotalage Don Sandil Sandipa Ranasinghe Sri Lanka7100008497Honourable mention
Samitha Yohan Abeysinghe Wijepala Abeysinghe Mudiyanselage Sri Lanka72070016265Bronze medal
Alberto Acosta Reche Spain77020016265Bronze medal
Jaime Benabent Guerrero Spain73010011442Honourable mention
Rafah Hajjar Muñoz Spain73070017188Bronze medal
Aitor Iribar López Spain70070014342Honourable mention
Jordi Rodríguez Manso Spain74070018139Bronze medal
Saúl Rodríguez Martín Spain63010010457
Ralph Johannes McDougall South Africa71020010457Honourable mention
Taariq Mowzer South Africa73070017188Bronze medal
Aaron Jude Naidu South Africa71023013390Honourable mention
Timothy Schlesinger South Africa71070015292Honourable mention
Emil van der Walt South Africa7002009471Honourable mention
Adri Wessels South Africa61073017188Bronze medal
Luka Horjak Slovenia73070017188Bronze medal
Andraž Maier Slovenia71070015292Honourable mention
David Opalič Slovenia73070017188Bronze medal
David Popović Slovenia74010012416Honourable mention
Domen Vreš Slovenia75030015292Honourable mention
Nejc Zajc Slovenia70070014342Honourable mention
Martin Melicher Slovakia73021013390Honourable mention
Marián Poturnay Slovakia71072017188Bronze medal
Peter Ralbovský Slovakia7001109471Honourable mention
Tomáš Sásik Slovakia50071013390Honourable mention
Laura Vištanová Slovakia70070014342Honourable mention
Ákos Záhorský Slovakia7002009471Honourable mention
Clarence Xuan Da Chew Singapore73071018139Bronze medal
Yu Peng Ng Singapore74070018139Bronze medal
Joel Junyao Tan Singapore740774297Gold medal
Dylan Shan Hong Toh Singapore7407602449Silver medal
Bryan Peng Jun Wang Singapore7707702814Gold medal
Jianzhi Wang Singapore74021014342Honourable mention
Jelena Ivančić Serbia73070017188Bronze medal
Pavle Martinović Serbia73072019115Silver medal
Igor Medvedev Serbia73070017188Bronze medal
Marko Medvedev Serbia7707102272Silver medal
Aleksa Milojević Serbia57071020103Silver medal
Ognjen Tošić Serbia7707002182Silver medal
Mohammed Al Ansari Saudi Arabia5201008497
Omar Alrabiah Saudi Arabia7307702449Silver medal
Shaden Alshammari Saudi Arabia74070018139Bronze medal
Alzubair Habibullah Saudi Arabia75070019115Silver medal
Omar Habibullah Saudi Arabia70070014342Honourable mention
Joud Saleh Saudi Arabia73070017188Bronze medal
Nikita Dobronravov Russian Federation73070219115Silver medal
Mikhail Ivanov Russian Federation7777002814Gold medal
Vadim Retinskii Russian Federation74022116265Bronze medal
Kirill Tyshchuk Russian Federation7707302449Silver medal
Georgii Veprev Russian Federation7407152449Silver medal
Timofey Zaytsev Russian Federation71072017188Bronze medal
Ciprian-Mircea Bonciocat Romania73070118139Bronze medal
Mihnea-Gabriel Doica Romania7707002182Silver medal
Filip-Alexandru Ion Romania7007732449Silver medal
Mihnea-Andrei Ocian Romania72072018139Bronze medal
Alexandra Timofte Romania71070015292Honourable mention
Ştefan-Rareş Tudose Romania74070119115Silver medal
Alic Ciumeico Republic of Moldova60070013390Honourable mention
Gabriel Cojocaru Republic of Moldova73020012416Honourable mention
Alexandru Lopotenco Republic of Moldova73030013390Honourable mention
Daniel-Nicolae Paraschiv Republic of Moldova71070015292Honourable mention
Alexandru Rudi Republic of Moldova7307702449Silver medal
Tudor Șarpe Republic of Moldova4101006538
Jeonghyun Ahn Republic of Korea771707297Gold medal
Seungyoon Baek Republic of Korea7407722729Gold medal
Kyu Hyeon Choi Republic of Korea7707702814Gold medal
Dain Kim Republic of Korea770771297Gold medal
Sehun Kim Republic of Korea770717297Gold medal
Songun Lee Republic of Korea7707072814Gold medal
Claudia Mulero Fernandez Puerto Rico70070014342Honourable mention
Jonathan Rodriguez Figueroa Puerto Rico70070014342Honourable mention
Gustavo Santiago Reyes Puerto Rico7001008497Honourable mention
Omar Santiago Reyes Puerto Rico73010011442Honourable mention
Miguel Tulla Lizardi Puerto Rico5003008497
Manuel Cabral Portugal71070015292Honourable mention
Henrique Miguel de Andrade Campos Navas Portugal73070017188Bronze medal
Maria Matilde de Carvalho Barreto Soares da Silva Portugal6300009471
Duarte Luís Maia Nascimento Portugal54060015292
Pedro Moreira Fernandes Portugal74013015292Honourable mention
Kevin Luiz Ponte Pucci Portugal74070018139Bronze medal
Radomił Baran Poland73071018139Bronze medal
Bartłomiej Bollin Poland44071218139Bronze medal
Maciej Dziuba Poland73070017188Bronze medal
Jan Fornal Poland73070017188Bronze medal
Tomasz Przybyłowski Poland73070017188Bronze medal
Mariusz Trela Poland7707702814Gold medal
Clyde Wesley Ang Philippines73070017188Bronze medal
Kyle Patrick Dulay Philippines7307702449Silver medal
Albert John Patupat Philippines7707202364Silver medal
Shaquille Wyan Que Philippines74070018139Bronze medal
Sean Anderson Ty Philippines74070018139Bronze medal
Farrell Eldrian Wu Philippines74072020103Silver medal
Raul Alfredo Alcántara Castillo Peru7707012272Silver medal
Joseph Daniel Altamirano Pacheco Peru74070018139Bronze medal
Daniel Marcelo Benavides Quispialaya Peru74070018139Bronze medal
Henry Felén Chávez Peru74070018139Bronze medal
Diego Lázaro Cusihuaman Peru34070014342Honourable mention
Daniel Rojas Cruz Peru74071019115Silver medal
Tiancheng He People's Republic of China7407072536Gold medal
Yuanyang Jiang People's Republic of China7207272536Gold medal
Qiuyu Ren People's Republic of China770774324Gold medal
Jinze Wu People's Republic of China7407712630Gold medal
Lu Zhang People's Republic of China7707252814Gold medal
Xingjian Zhou People's Republic of China7107172364Silver medal
Diego César Balbuena Duarte Paraguay6001007528
Matías Rubén Martínez Rodríguez Paraguay70070014342Honourable mention
Gerardo Iván Piris Tillner Paraguay7001008497Honourable mention
Ernestina Plate Zelaschi Paraguay5101007528
Rodrigo Ariel Schliiter Villalba Paraguay5002007528
David Eduardo Vente Galeano Paraguay5000005547
Ilai Yehuda Reshef Panama73050015292Honourable mention
Hassan Ahmed Pakistan50070012416Honourable mention
Sualeh Asif Pakistan74070018139Bronze medal
Saad Ejaz Pakistan21070010457Honourable mention
Muhammad Harun Ali Khan Pakistan2007009471Honourable mention
Muhammad Saboor Pakistan5101007528
Abdul Rehman Zahid Pakistan2000002567
Andreas Alberg Norway74070018139Bronze medal
Amund Skretting Bergset Norway6101008497
Bjørnar Gullikstad Hem Norway70005012416Honourable mention
Anna Lyubarskaja Norway7101009471Honourable mention
Marius Stensrud Norway45070016265Bronze medal
Ole Marius Strøhm Norway7001008497Honourable mention
Nikola Danevski North Macedonia50070012416Honourable mention
Gorazd Dimitrov North Macedonia6001007528
Nadezhda Ilieva North Macedonia51070013390Honourable mention
Tamara Mitrovska North Macedonia71070015292Honourable mention
Milan Tasevski North Macedonia70070014342Honourable mention
Nikola Velov North Macedonia54070016265Bronze medal
Edikan Idongesit Akpabio Nigeria43070014342Honourable mention
Mmesomachi Nwachukwu Nigeria51070013390Honourable mention
Chilolum Christopher Uzoma Nwigwe Nigeria70040011442Honourable mention
Okechukwu Williams Okeke Nigeria51070013390Honourable mention
Jafet Alejandro Baca Obando Nicaragua43070014342Honourable mention
Richard Antonio González Rugama Nicaragua50070012416Honourable mention
Jehú Josue Guerrero Urrutia Nicaragua1001002567
Mauricio Antonio Rodríguez Gutiérrez Nicaragua71071016265Bronze medal
Andrew Yian Chen New Zealand70072016265Bronze medal
Yiannis Fam New Zealand74070018139Bronze medal
William Han New Zealand73070017188Bronze medal
Keiran Lewellen New Zealand70070014342Honourable mention
Stacey Tian New Zealand71070015292Honourable mention
Xutong Wang New Zealand70070014342Honourable mention
Wietze Koops Netherlands65040015292
Nils van de Berg Netherlands71070015292Honourable mention
Levi van de Pol Netherlands75071020103Silver medal
Matthijs van der Poel Netherlands7307702449Silver medal
Ward van der Schoot Netherlands73070017188Bronze medal
Gabriel Visser Netherlands7407702536Gold medal
Awanish Khanal Nepal0000000604
Prabin Kumar Mahato Nepal0100001582
Bibek Panthi Nepal0001001582
Bivek Panthi Nepal0000000604
Ajay Pokharel Nepal0001001582
Prashanna Shrestha Nepal0000000604
Hein Thant Aung Myanmar2007009471Honourable mention
Ye Man Aung Myanmar0001001582
Kaung Khant Gyi Myanmar0101002567
Wai Yan Moe Lwin Myanmar0000000604
Khin Chew Chew Naing Myanmar0101002567
Myat Oo Swe Myanmar0001001582
Ahmed-Amine Anzali Morocco50070012416Honourable mention
Ahmed Asini Morocco73070017188Bronze medal
Mamoun Ben Chekroun Morocco73030013390Honourable mention
Fahd Et-Tahery Morocco73000010457Honourable mention
Abdellah Marzoug Morocco4301008497
El Mehdi Oudaoud Morocco71070015292Honourable mention
Vladimir Boskovic Montenegro7101009471Honourable mention
Ognjen Djukovic Montenegro70017015292Honourable mention
Marija Dosljak Montenegro0101002567
Nikola Raicevic Montenegro72070016265Bronze medal
Altangerel Baatar Mongolia73070017188Bronze medal
Batmend Batsaikhan Mongolia42070013390Honourable mention
Sanjaakhuu Khenzii Mongolia71070015292Honourable mention
Lkhanaajav Mijiddorj Mongolia50070012416Honourable mention
Erkhes Nyamsaikhan Mongolia73070017188Bronze medal
Tsend-Ayush Sosorbaram Mongolia73071119115Silver medal
Víctor Antonio Domínguez Silva Mexico71070015292Honourable mention
Leonardo Ariel García Morán Mexico74070018139Bronze medal
Isaac Jair Jiménez Uribe Mexico73040014342Honourable mention
Alfredo Alef Pineda Reyes Mexico73072019115Silver medal
Maximiliano Sánchez Garza Mexico72070016265Bronze medal
Oriol Andreu Sole Pi Mexico70070014342Honourable mention
Ivan Chan Kai Chin Malaysia7707002182Silver medal
Sean Gee Zhing Malaysia50070012416Honourable mention
Tan Li Xuan Malaysia73070017188Bronze medal
Hanissa Shamsuddin Malaysia72071017188Bronze medal
Theam Wing Chun Malaysia71070015292Honourable mention
Yeoh Zi Song Malaysia74071019115Silver medal
Hou Tin Chau Macau7407702536Gold medal
Kai Un Cheang Macau70012010457Honourable mention
Jia De Liu Macau53070015292Honourable mention
Ho Ieng Ngai Macau71070015292Honourable mention
Hou Tam Macau71070015292Honourable mention
Cho Hou Tang Macau61070014342Honourable mention
Pit Bermes Luxembourg5001006538
Pierre Foxius Luxembourg2000002567
Lea Menasce Luxembourg2000002567
Oliver Nick Luxembourg70070014342Honourable mention
Martin Rakovsky Luxembourg61072016265Bronze medal
Tom Schmit Luxembourg5000005547
Zigmas Bitinas Lithuania73070017188Bronze medal
Justas Janickas Lithuania6102009471
Aurimas Klimašauskas Lithuania7001008497Honourable mention
Neringa Levinskaitė Lithuania7101009471Honourable mention
Jonas Pukšta Lithuania71071016265Bronze medal
Ernestas Ramanauskas Lithuania71020010457Honourable mention
Annika Oehri Liechtenstein5001006538
Nicole Ospelt Liechtenstein7001008497Honourable mention
Ladina Wohlwend Liechtenstein7001008497Honourable mention
Ruslans Aleksejevs Latvia70030010457Honourable mention
Artūrs Banga Latvia70073017188Bronze medal
Reinis Cirpons Latvia71070015292Honourable mention
Ingus Jānis Pretkalniņš Latvia73007017188Bronze medal
Artem Ubaidullaev Latvia5300008497
Agnese Upīte Latvia61073017188Bronze medal
Amirbek Abdirasulov Kyrgyzstan50070012416Honourable mention
Saadinur Azisbek Uulu Kyrgyzstan73070017188Bronze medal
Nikita Balykin Kyrgyzstan1000001582
Begaaly Chiketaev Kyrgyzstan71070015292Honourable mention
Doslan Zheksheev Kyrgyzstan70070014342Honourable mention
Bekzhol Zholdubai Uulu Kyrgyzstan70072016265Bronze medal
Viktor Ahmeti Kosovo50070012416Honourable mention
Ardita Berisha Kosovo70070014342Honourable mention
Alban Elezi Kosovo5001006538
Flutura Shabani Kosovo5000005547
Shend Zhjeqi Kosovo71072118139Bronze medal
Demetrius Sarrin Chisombe Kenya0000000604
Isha Khapre Kenya0000000604
Brian Kirui Kenya0001001582
Ben Kyalo Kenya0002002567
Beracah May Nyang'Or Kenya0000000604
Charles Onyango Opiyo Kenya3000205547
Aruzhan Amanbayeva Kazakhstan73071018139Bronze medal
Shyngys Bilyalov Kazakhstan74010012416Honourable mention
Alikhan Kudaibergenov Kazakhstan7307702449Silver medal
Amir Mokhammed-Ali Kazakhstan7407712630Gold medal
Alexey Tsekhovoy Kazakhstan51060012416
Temirkhan Zimanov Kazakhstan7307042182Silver medal
Shuho Kanda Japan74071019115Silver medal
Daishi Kiyohara Japan72070016265Bronze medal
Soji Kubota Japan7107702272Silver medal
Naoki Kuroda Japan7407702536Gold medal
Nobuyuki Okada Japan63071017188Bronze medal
Yuta Takaya Japan770777351Gold medal
Blaise-Pascal Allo Ivory Coast0001001582
Pihely Soraya Blé Ivory Coast0001001582
Yao Antoine Jean-Phillippe Dormekpor Ivory Coast0001001582
Kouakou Dieudonné Kouassi Ivory Coast0101002567
Moussa Nana Ivory Coast2001003559
Siaka Davi Ouattara Ivory Coast0102003559
Jacopo Guoyi Chen Italy73072019115Silver medal
Andrea Ciprietti Italy72012012416Honourable mention
Nikita Deniskin Italy7707702814Gold medal
Fabio Pruneri Italy7407702536Gold medal
Bernardo Tarini Italy73050015292Honourable mention
Federico Viola Italy73070017188Bronze medal
Yoav Avidan Israel7707002182Silver medal
Aviel Boag Israel55000010457
Boaz Guberman Israel71070116265Bronze medal
Liam Hanany Israel7607122364Silver medal
Dor Mezer Israel7707002182Silver medal
Noam Ta Shma Israel77020016265Bronze medal
Aryo Lotfi Jandaghi Islamic Republic of Iran7707222536Gold medal
Seyed Mohammadsadegh Mahdavi Tikdari Islamic Republic of Iran7307702449Silver medal
Taha Miran Zadeh Islamic Republic of Iran7707002182Silver medal
Farhood Rostamkhani Islamic Republic of Iran74071019115Silver medal
Amirmojtaba Sabour Islamic Republic of Iran770777351Gold medal
Soroush Taslimi Islamic Republic of Iran74070018139Bronze medal
Cillian Doherty Ireland74060017188Bronze medal
Mark Fortune Ireland1007008497Honourable mention
Darragh Glynn Ireland71030011442Honourable mention
Mark Heavey Ireland73040014342Honourable mention
Antonia Huang Ireland70070014342Honourable mention
Anna Mustata Ireland70072016265Bronze medal
Abdulhameed Bassam Hameed Al-Jarrah Iraq7000007528Honourable mention
Mustafa Hassan Khaleel Al-Obaidi Iraq1000001582
Meer Kamal M. Mohammed Iraq1001002567
Abdullah Muqdad Mawlood Al-Ani Iraq2001003559
Kinantan Arya Bagaspati Indonesia74070018139Bronze medal
Farras Mohammad Hibban Faddila Indonesia51072015292Honourable mention
Gian Cordana Sanjaya Indonesia7707002182Silver medal
Otto Alexander Sutianto Indonesia73070017188Bronze medal
Timothy Jacob Wahyudi Indonesia73070017188Bronze medal
Bimo Adityarahman Wiraputra Indonesia74072020103Silver medal
Sutanay Bhattacharya India73010011442Honourable mention
Tarush Goyal India73010011442Honourable mention
Anant Mudgal India74070018139Bronze medal
Aditya Prakash India70070014342Honourable mention
Shubham Saha India74070018139Bronze medal
Yash Sanjeev India74070018139Bronze medal
Ari Páll Agnarsson Iceland5001006538
Elvar Wang Atlason Iceland73040014342Honourable mention
Hrólfur Eyjólfsson Iceland7000007528Honourable mention
Atli Fannar Franklín Iceland71040012416Honourable mention
Breki Pálsson Iceland4100005547
Valgeir Sigurðsson Iceland1000001582
Zsuzsanna Baran Hungary74070018139Bronze medal
Márton Borbényi Hungary7307712536Gold medal
Attila Gáspár Hungary7407702536Gold medal
Benedek Kovács Hungary73030013390Honourable mention
Dávid Matolcsi Hungary54030012416
Kada Williams Hungary7407222272Silver medal
Man Yi Kwok Hong Kong7407502364Silver medal
Shun Ming Samuel Lee Hong Kong7407702536Gold medal
Yui Hin Arvin Leung Hong Kong73010011442Honourable mention
Alvin Cheuk Hin Tse Hong Kong73070017188Bronze medal
Jeff York Ye Hong Kong73017018139Bronze medal
Hoi Wai Yu Hong Kong73007017188Bronze medal
Eduardo Andree Lorenzana Solano Honduras5002007528
Harold David Sánchez Lagos Honduras1004005547
Elder Raúl Alejandro Guzmán Romero Guatemala7001008497Honourable mention
Fernando José Pérez Colaj Guatemala0002204555
Edgar Alessandro Santos Sagastume Guatemala5002007528
Karina Alejandra Valladares Díaz Guatemala0001001582
Vasileios Georgiadis Greece7707702814Gold medal
Dimitrios Lolas Greece7707002182Silver medal
Dimitrios Chrysovalantis Melas Greece7607012182Silver medal
Rafail Psyroukis Greece73070017188Bronze medal
Rafail Tsiamis Greece7707002182Silver medal
Dimitrios Tsintsilidas Greece73072019115Silver medal
Jonathan Kweku Deladem Akaba Ghana5001006538
Alexander Armbruster Germany7307702449Silver medal
Martin Drees Germany73070017188Bronze medal
Branko Juran Germany63017017188Bronze medal
Sebastian Meyer Germany71070015292Honourable mention
Manfred Paul Germany72051015292Honourable mention
Jonas Walter Germany74070018139Bronze medal
Nikoloz Birkadze Georgia7107702272Silver medal
Davit Khvedelidze Georgia74070018139Bronze medal
Saba Lepsveridze Georgia7707202364Silver medal
Aleksandre Saatashvili Georgia770773315Gold medal
Irakli Shalibashvili Georgia70072016265Bronze medal
Davit Tatoshvili Georgia73070017188Bronze medal
Olivier Garçonnet France71072017188Bronze medal
Yakob Kahane France73027019115Silver medal
Ilyas Lebleu France73020012416Honourable mention
Timothée Rocquet France61070014342Honourable mention
Baptiste Serraille France7007702182Silver medal
Joachim Studnia France73070017188Bronze medal
Hermanni Huhtamäki Finland7001008497Honourable mention
Olli Järviniemi Finland53070015292Honourable mention
Joose Lehtinen Finland7001008497Honourable mention
Jesse Nieminen Finland7100019471Honourable mention
Antti Röyskö Finland7001008497Honourable mention
Tarmo Taipale Finland7000108497Honourable mention
Kaarel Hänni Estonia73031014342Honourable mention
Joonas Jürgen Kisel Estonia73040014342Honourable mention
Nikita Leo Estonia7100008497Honourable mention
Richard Luhtaru Estonia74071019115Silver medal
Toomas Tennisberg Estonia7001008497Honourable mention
Hendrik Vija Estonia5301009471
Gabriel Emiliano Carranza Menjívar El Salvador40072013390Honourable mention
Dennis Joaquín Díaz Díaz El Salvador72040013390Honourable mention
Diego Alejandro Flores Menjívar El Salvador70070014342Honourable mention
Rodrigo Alberto Vásquez Posada El Salvador73070017188Bronze medal
Abdelrahman Elawadly Egypt0000000604
Khaled Hagras Egypt1000001582
Zyad Hassan Egypt1001002567
Valerie Bustos Ecuador7001008497Honourable mention
Daniel Malave Ecuador7002009471Honourable mention
Christopher Molina Ecuador50070012416Honourable mention
Yu Peng Ecuador5101209471
Sebastian Regalado Ecuador73070017188Bronze medal
Joseph Tapia Ecuador72020011442Honourable mention
Iustin Beldie Denmark71073018139Bronze medal
Rasmus Juhl Christensen Denmark7001008497Honourable mention
Marius Fischer Denmark70070014342Honourable mention
Alex Villaro Y Krüger Denmark60071014342Honourable mention
Jonathan Tilling Niemann Denmark73040014342Honourable mention
Alice Ryhl Denmark7101009471Honourable mention
Filip Bialas Czech Republic7307702449Silver medal
Pavel Hudec Czech Republic7347102272Silver medal
Danil Koževnikov Czech Republic77031018139Bronze medal
Jan Petr Czech Republic73070017188Bronze medal
Martin Raška Czech Republic73030013390Honourable mention
Pavel Turek Czech Republic7707702814Gold medal
Angelos Assos Cyprus73070017188Bronze medal
Andreas Economou Cyprus73070017188Bronze medal
Anna Economou Cyprus7001008497Honourable mention
Angelos Pelecanos Cyprus74070018139Bronze medal
Stelios Stylianou Cyprus72070016265Bronze medal
Andreas Theocharous Cyprus73070017188Bronze medal
Marcos Manuel Tirador del Riego Cuba51070013390Honourable mention
Adrian Beker Croatia74072020103Silver medal
Lugo Mihovilić Croatia32070012416Honourable mention
Petar Nizić - Nikolac Croatia77020016265Bronze medal
Lukas Novak Croatia76070020103Silver medal
Borna Šimić Croatia73070017188Bronze medal
Marin Varivoda Croatia73070017188Bronze medal
Melissa Cai Shi Costa Rica1001002567
Gabriel Javier Collado Valverde Costa Rica70060013390Honourable mention
Luis Alejandro Kuffner Piñeiro Costa Rica70070014342Honourable mention
Luis Diego Mata Boschini Costa Rica7001008497Honourable mention
René David Reyes Bardales Costa Rica50070012416Honourable mention
Eduardo Salas Jiménez Costa Rica7101009471Honourable mention
Sergio Acelas Colombia71030011442Honourable mention
Nicolás De La Hoz Colombia70070014342Honourable mention
Cristhian González Colombia60071014342Honourable mention
Luz Elena Grisales Colombia71070015292Honourable mention
Catalina Monsalve Colombia70040011442Honourable mention
Carolina Ortega Colombia70072016265Bronze medal
Jorge Acuña Chile7002009471Honourable mention
Mateo Bozzi Chile7002009471Honourable mention
Cristian Carrasco Chile60070013390Honourable mention
Camila Guajardo Chile2101004555
Diego Rojas Chile71070015292Honourable mention
Eduardo Schild Chile73070017188Bronze medal
Thomas Guo Canada75070019115Silver medal
Qi Qi Canada72070117188Bronze medal
Victor Rong Canada74071019115Silver medal
Ruiming Xiong Canada73070017188Bronze medal
Ruizhou Yang Canada71020010457Honourable mention
William Zhao Canada7707072814Gold medal
Sivmey Chhun Cambodia0000000604
Hong Sheng Dan Cambodia0001001582
Sodavann Hak Cambodia0000000604
Sothiroth Hem Cambodia0001001582
Techheang Meng Cambodia1007008497Honourable mention
Piseth Sophy Cambodia0001001582
Kiril Bangachev Bulgaria74071019115Silver medal
Atanas Dinev Bulgaria73070017188Bronze medal
Ivan Ganev Bulgaria7707022364Silver medal
Konstantin Garov Bulgaria57070019115Silver medal
Violeta Naydenova Bulgaria7707002182Silver medal
Hristo Papazov Bulgaria73070017188Bronze medal
Bruno Brasil Meinhart Brazil71070015292Honourable mention
João César Campos Vargas Brazil7507202182Silver medal
Davi Cavalcanti Sena Brazil73072019115Silver medal
George Lucas Diniz Alencar Brazil53072017188Bronze medal
Pedro Henrique Sacramento de Oliveira Brazil74020114342Honourable mention
André Yuji Hisatsuga Brazil71070015292Honourable mention
Joel Binu Botswana2001003559
Gautham Gopinath Botswana2001003559
Shuyu Jiao Botswana0100001582
Garam Park Botswana40070011442Honourable mention
Eunice Tshosa Botswana0000000604
Wen Zhang Botswana0001001582
Tijana Babić Bosnia and Herzegovina72040013390Honourable mention
Adisa Bolić Bosnia and Herzegovina73070017188Bronze medal
Azur Đonlagić Bosnia and Herzegovina71070015292Honourable mention
Amar Kurić Bosnia and Herzegovina73070017188Bronze medal
Zlatko Salko Lagumdžija Bosnia and Herzegovina73070017188Bronze medal
Emin Mrkonja Bosnia and Herzegovina63070016265Bronze medal
Denis Farid Arancibia Bobarin Bolivia2007009471Honourable mention
Andres Sebastian Barriga Rodriguez Bolivia1000001582
Jocelyn Isabel Calderon Calderon Bolivia7001008497Honourable mention
Diego Chumacero Carballo Bolivia70070014342Honourable mention
Jose Manuel Guerra Colque Bolivia7002009471Honourable mention
Diego Mateo Saleg Rodriguez Bolivia0000000604
Rodrigue Haya Enriquez Belgium72070117188Bronze medal
Savinien Kreczman Belgium77060020103Silver medal
Michaël Maex Belgium7101009471Honourable mention
Marie Peeters Belgium73022014342Honourable mention
Robbe Pincket Belgium4000004555
Indy Van Den Broeck Belgium71071016265Bronze medal
Yahor Dubovik Belarus771770297Gold medal
Andrey Naradzetski Belarus73070017188Bronze medal
Anton Paliukhovich Belarus56070018139Bronze medal
Illia Pchalintsau Belarus71072017188Bronze medal
Aliaksei Vasileuski Belarus7307702449Silver medal
Aliaksandr Yuran Belarus73070017188Bronze medal
Ahmed Zawad Chowdhury Bangladesh7207702364Silver medal
Asif E Elahi Bangladesh7707302449Silver medal
S M Nayeemul Islam Bangladesh70070014342Honourable mention
Md Sabbir Rahman Bangladesh71070015292Honourable mention
Tamzid Morshed Rubab Bangladesh73070017188Bronze medal
Rahul Saha Bangladesh74070018139Bronze medal
Anar Abbasli Azerbaijan72070016265Bronze medal
Murad Aghazade Azerbaijan26070015292Honourable mention
Mirali Ahmadli Azerbaijan73070017188Bronze medal
Emil Gasimov Azerbaijan71070015292Honourable mention
Ramil Jabiyev Azerbaijan74070018139Bronze medal
Anar Rzayev Azerbaijan73070017188Bronze medal
Simon Breneis Austria7304702182Silver medal
Thiemo Dsubanko Austria7001008497Honourable mention
Maximilian Hofer Austria6101008497
Daniel Holmes Austria71020010457Honourable mention
Lorenz Hübel Austria6000006538
Laurenz Kohlbach Austria7007702182Silver medal
James Bang Australia73070017188Bronze medal
Matthew Cheah Australia7107702272Silver medal
Linus Cooper Australia72712019115Silver medal
William Hu Australia70072016265Bronze medal
Hadyn Tang Australia70120010457Honourable mention
Guowen Zhang Australia74070119115Silver medal
Vahe Karagulyan Armenia71070015292Honourable mention
Gagik Magakyan Armenia74071019115Silver medal
Vahan Martirosyan Armenia73071018139Bronze medal
Mikayel Mkrtchyan Armenia76070020103Silver medal
Natali Muradyan Armenia6003009471
Sergey Nersisyan Armenia74070018139Bronze medal
Mateo Carranza Vélez Argentina74072020103Silver medal
Nicolás Cassia Argentina73070017188Bronze medal
Bruno Di Sanzo Argentina70070014342Honourable mention
Ian Fleschler Argentina7707702814Gold medal
Emiliano Liwski Argentina50070012416Honourable mention
Julián Masliah Argentina76070020103Silver medal
Sara Bentrifa Algeria0102003559
Younes El Maamoun Benyahia Algeria71070015292Honourable mention
Aimen Daham Algeria73010011442Honourable mention
Abderrahim Hadj Brahim Algeria70070014342Honourable mention
Ilyes Hamdi Algeria73070017188Bronze medal
Abdeldjalil Hezouat Algeria03070010457Honourable mention
Eglis Balani Albania7002009471Honourable mention
Lorenc Bushi Albania73070017188Bronze medal
Rei Dunja Albania60070013390Honourable mention
Safet Hoxha Albania7001008497Honourable mention
Seli Lulaj Albania7001008497Honourable mention
Igli Mlloja Albania71040012416Honourable mention
Results may not be complete and may include mistakes. Please send relevant information to the webmaster: webmaster@imo-official.org.
Google
Supported by Google