de en es fr ru

46th IMO 2005

Country results Individual results Statistics

Points distribution - IMO 2005

Contestant [][←]CountryP1P2P3P4P5P6Total#RankAward
Khánh Đỗ Quốc Vietnam01727219144Bronze medal
Hùng Nguyễn Nguyễn Vietnam07017015207Bronze medal
Hùng Phạm Kim Vietnam7772723247Silver medal
Minh Trần Chiêu Vietnam7762723153Silver medal
Đan Trần Trọng Vietnam5707743057Silver medal
Tho Trứờng Nguyễn Vietnam11617016191Bronze medal
Roland Hablutzel Venezuela21070010261Honourable mention
Leonardo Urbina Venezuela2101105341
Federico Bliman Agorio Uruguay25070418156Bronze medal
Daniel Komornik Sardas Uruguay0101204356
Fabián Ariel Kozynski Waserman Uruguay0107008296Honourable mention
María Soledad Villar Lozano Uruguay0201003368
Daniel Wahrmann Lockhart Uruguay2101004356
Sherry Gong United States of America1707762872Silver medal
Brian Lawrence United States of America777777421Gold medal
Thomas Mildorf United States of America7777743920Gold medal
Eric Price United States of America6777774117Gold medal
Hyun Soo Kim United States of America1177742789Silver medal
Robert T. Cordwell United States of America5777373629Gold medal
Saul Glasman United Kingdom27073120139Bronze medal
Nathan Kettle United Kingdom7777323346Silver medal
Ju Lui Andre Kueh United Kingdom3777173247Silver medal
Matthew Lee United Kingdom17077123114Silver medal
Martin Orr United Kingdom7767713535Gold medal
Jack Shotton United Kingdom27070016191Bronze medal
Roman Apostol Ukraine7477703247Silver medal
Roman Cheplyaka Ukraine7777733821Gold medal
Oleksandr Chuklin Ukraine71027017175Bronze medal
Oleksandr Kravets Ukraine07177022122Bronze medal
Vasyl Kuznetsov Ukraine7707723057Silver medal
Sergii Slobodianiuk Ukraine777777421Gold medal
Fahrutdin Haitov Turkmenistan0000000486
Arslan Muhammetmyrat Hojiyev Turkmenistan0001102396
Bagtyar Orazmyrat Kurbanow Turkmenistan71071016191Bronze medal
Hasan Hüseyin Eruslu Turkey0107008296Honourable mention
Süleyman Fatih Hafalır Turkey77074025100Silver medal
Mehmet Murat Sevim Turkey07077324108Silver medal
Samet Oymak Turkey7701472693Silver medal
Metehan Özsoy Turkey71072017175Bronze medal
Said Tunç Turkey7707723057Silver medal
Anane Marouen Tunisia0101305341
Ahmed Marrakchi Tunisia0101002396
Bassem Triki Tunisia0101002396
Brandon Antoine Trinidad and Tobago0102003368
Surrin Deen Trinidad and Tobago0101002396
Nandaki Keshavan Trinidad and Tobago1100002396
Amrik Kochhar Trinidad and Tobago0001001445
Kai Ramnath Trinidad and Tobago0101002396
Yohan Seepersad Trinidad and Tobago0101103368
Saran Ahuja Thailand77011016191Bronze medal
Panupong Pasupat Thailand71177225100Silver medal
Napat Rujeerapaiboon Thailand71022012243Bronze medal
Nithi Rungthanapirom Thailand37070724108Silver medal
Wuttisak Trongsiriwat Thailand01776223114Silver medal
Phumpong Watanaprakornkul Thailand7707702872Silver medal
Davron Latipov Tajikistan0001001445
Olim Negmatov Tajikistan0000202396
Abdurashid Vakhobov Tajikistan0000000486
Shinn-Yih Huang Taiwan777777421Gold medal
Che-Yu Liu Taiwan77017224108Silver medal
Yi Ou Yang Taiwan1607772872Silver medal
Cheng-Chiang Tsai Taiwan777777421Gold medal
Kun-Chieh Wang Taiwan7777713629Gold medal
Chung-Heng Yeh Taiwan21077118156Bronze medal
Simon David Hasenfratz Switzerland0107008296Honourable mention
Le Thanh Tu Nguyen Switzerland1001002396
Federico Cesar Sequeda Sanclemente Switzerland0701008296Honourable mention
Simon Schuler Switzerland07010715207Bronze medal
Volodymyr Serbinenko Switzerland03070010261Honourable mention
Markus Sprecher Switzerland7377302789Silver medal
Kerstin Elsa Maria Johnsson Sweden3101049277
Gunnar Guannan Peng Sweden27010010261Honourable mention
Simon Jakob Meuller Sweden01070210261Honourable mention
Bengt Møarten Evert Selin Sweden2001003368
Sam Robert Thelin Sweden3101005341
Chen Xing Sweden1101025341
H. M. C. M. Bandara Abeysing Sri Lanka0101002396
Rankothge Buddhihemal Mahindaratne Sri Lanka0107008296Honourable mention
Shyam Mehraaj Reyal Sri Lanka0101103368
Supun Thamara Samarakoon Sri Lanka70017015207Bronze medal
Thameera Priyadarshi Senanayaka Sri Lanka0101002396
Dulanjanie Sumanasena Sri Lanka0101002396
Javier de la Nuez González Spain0107008296Honourable mention
Hugo Fernández Hervás Spain7101009277Honourable mention
Pau Labarta Bajo Spain1101014356
Elisa Lorenzo García Spain71072017175Bronze medal
Miguel Teixidó Román Spain2001003368
Marc Viñals Pérez Spain2101015341
Charles James Bradshaw South Africa1101003368
Dario Fanucchi South Africa0201003368
Ralf Kistner South Africa27000211249Honourable mention
Dirk Johannes Jacobus Oosthuizen South Africa1700019277Honourable mention
Gayle Renay Sher South Africa1101003368
Hendrie Louis Uys South Africa27010010261Honourable mention
Matjaž Berčič Slovenia1101003368
David Gajser Slovenia0007007322Honourable mention
Urban Jezernik Slovenia0011103368
Sara Kališnik Slovenia1000001445
Špela Špenko Slovenia30070010261Honourable mention
Gašper Zadnik Slovenia47077025100Silver medal
Jozef Bodnár Slovakia77070223114Silver medal
Ondrej Budáč Slovakia71077224108Silver medal
Michal Burger Slovakia1707772965Silver medal
Peter Černo Slovakia61072016191Bronze medal
František Simančík Slovakia07177224108Silver medal
Jakub Závodný Slovakia71070015207Bronze medal
Chongli Daniel Chen Singapore21177725100Silver medal
Yong Sheng Soh Singapore0777232693Silver medal
Jia Min Charmaine Sia Singapore27070218156Bronze medal
Jingyi Kenneth Tay Singapore2177722693Silver medal
Jiawei Wu Singapore24772022122Bronze medal
Yan Zhao Singapore0167772872Silver medal
Đorđe Baralić Serbia and Montenegro0101507322
Bojan Bašić Serbia and Montenegro71150014225Bronze medal
Miloš Đorić Serbia and Montenegro0007108296Honourable mention
Dimitrije Filipović Serbia and Montenegro0006006328
Igor Kabiljo Serbia and Montenegro57017020139Bronze medal
Uroš Rajković Serbia and Montenegro57070120139Bronze medal
Yousef Abdullah Alahmadi Saudi Arabia0100001445
Hussain Alawi Almajid Saudi Arabia0001001445
Omar Mohammed I Ben Husain Saudi Arabia0000000486
Abdulaziz Saeed Alghamdi Saudi Arabia0100001445
Suhaib Wael Khayat Saudi Arabia0000000486
Vasily Astakhov Russian Federation7707072872Silver medal
Andrey Gavrilyuk Russian Federation777777421Gold medal
Nikita Kalinin Russian Federation7777713629Gold medal
Alexey Katyshev Russian Federation7707723057Silver medal
Pavel Kozlov Russian Federation7707773535Gold medal
Alexander Magazinov Russian Federation7767774117Gold medal
Gabriel-Emanuel Kreindler Romania7777754019Gold medal
Dragoş-Ioan Michnea Romania3777763723Gold medal
Marius Pachiţariu Romania27017017175Bronze medal
Andrei Ştefănescu Romania77107325100Silver medal
Andrei-Bogdan Ungureanu Romania7777723723Gold medal
Adrian-Ioan Zahariuc Romania7707773535Gold medal
Iurie Boreico Republic of Moldova777777421Gold medal, Special prize
Ivan Borsenco Republic of Moldova17017218156Bronze medal
Liubomir Chiriac Republic of Moldova31017012243Bronze medal
Simion Filip Republic of Moldova77070223114Silver medal
Vitalie Patrînica Republic of Moldova0102003368
Alexandr Zamorzaev-Orleanschii Republic of Moldova7707743247Silver medal
Whan Ghang Republic of Korea2707773057Silver medal
Won Ho Jeong Republic of Korea7767723629Gold medal
Young Hun Jung Republic of Korea7707733153Silver medal
Hyungjune Kang Republic of Korea0777723057Silver medal
Ju Gang Nam Republic of Korea5777733629Gold medal
Doo Sung Park Republic of Korea7777723723Gold medal
Vanessa Eiroa Puerto Rico0101002396
Javier Hernández Puerto Rico0101002396
Julián Hernández Puerto Rico0100001445
Christian Segura Puerto Rico0000000486
Alexis Vega Puerto Rico0101002396
Naren Vélez Puerto Rico0001001445
Afonso José Sousa Bandeira Portugal0100012396
João Manuel Gonçalves Caldeira Portugal0002002396
Eduardo Manuel Dias Portugal71001110261Honourable mention
Carlos Filipe Magalhães dos Santos Portugal2101004356
João Leitão Guerreiro Portugal1100002396
Joel Pedro de Oliveira Moreira Portugal0106007322
Piotr Achinger Poland72021012243Bronze medal
Nadbor Drozd Poland61007014225Bronze medal
Tomasz Kulczyński Poland7707072872Silver medal
Michał Pilipczuk Poland10777022122Bronze medal
Wojciech Śmietanka Poland07020615207Bronze medal
Tomasz Warszawski Poland00077014225Bronze medal
John Garret C. Go Philippines03070010261Honourable mention
Jon Henri A. Ma Philippines1107009277Honourable mention
Gian Jeffson D. Chua Philippines0101002396
Elvis T. Chua Philippines0000000486
Daniel Andrew O. Tan Philippines0101002396
Charles William O. Ang Philippines0007007322Honourable mention
Luis Alberto Manuel Solano Gar Peru71070015207Bronze medal
Daniel Chen Soncco Huarsaya Peru77070122122Bronze medal
Renzo Martín Monteza Valdivia Peru70702016191Bronze medal
Jossy Milagros Alva Gutiérrez Peru71070015207Bronze medal
David Emmanuel Uribe Gavilano Peru71070722122Bronze medal
Franco Eloy Vargas Pallete Peru07210414225Bronze medal
Hangsheng Diao People's Republic of China777777421Gold medal
Jiayin Kang People's Republic of China0777773535Gold medal
Ye Luo People's Republic of China777777421Gold medal
Qingchun Ren People's Republic of China777777421Gold medal
Xuancheng Shao People's Republic of China777777421Gold medal
Tongyuan Zhao People's Republic of China4707773247Silver medal
Juan José Cáceres Paraguay2100003368
Paola María Villalba Fiore Paraguay0100001445
Gabriela María Ratti Bittinger Paraguay1101003368
María Rosa Blanc Recalde Paraguay0100001445
Roberto Viveros Vera Paraguay2002004356
Werner Wagener Paraguay0000000486
Fawad Ahmad Najam Pakistan1100002396
Muhammad Amir Siddique Pakistan0100001445
Rehma Farhatullah Khairi Pakistan0101002396
Muhammad Hanif Sheikh Pakistan0201003368
Hira Manzoor Pakistan0101103368
Muhammad Salman Malik Pakistan0000000486
Thomas Berge Grythe Norway0000000486
Hilde Galleberg Johnsen Norway1700008296Honourable mention
Nina Holden Norway0107019277Honourable mention
Jørgen Vold Rennemo Norway2700009277Honourable mention
Henrik Sigstad Norway3102028296
Aslanbek Sjamsutdinov Norway2100104356
Slobodan Filipovski North Macedonia2002004356
Aleksandar Ilioski North Macedonia0001001445
Ilinka Ivanoska North Macedonia71017016191Bronze medal
Viktor Simjanoski North Macedonia5002209277
Angel Stanoev North Macedonia71017016191Bronze medal
Alen Stojanov North Macedonia2101004356
Christopher James Chambers New Zealand0701008296Honourable mention
Tom Kai Ming Wang New Zealand41070012243Bronze medal
Seung Won (Eric) Kang New Zealand11770016191Bronze medal
Albert James Liley New Zealand0107008296Honourable mention
Heather Rose Macbeth New Zealand7707702872Silver medal
Eve Marni Waddington New Zealand0101125341
Sjoerd Boersma Netherlands0700029277Honourable mention
Anne de Haan Netherlands0100023368
Jinbi Jin Netherlands27007117175Bronze medal
Johan Konter Netherlands72025117175Bronze medal
Johannes Steenstra Netherlands0401005341
Sietske Tacoma Netherlands21071011249Honourable mention
Abdul Rachid Afande Mozambique1000001445
Injur Beta Arone Júnior Mozambique0000000486
Shabir Ismael Cassamo Mozambique0000000486
Benvindo Hauzo Xavier Nhahucha Mozambique0000000486
Fenita Manuel Mahendra Mozambique0100001445
Brahim Bellahsayn Morocco0002002396
El Mehdi Kamil Morocco0100001445
Mohammed Karim Moustaide Morocco0101002396
Saif Eddine Maach Morocco0001001445
Badr Sbai Morocco0001001445
Fayçal Yahyaoui Morocco20072011249Honourable mention
Isaac Buenrostro Morales Mexico07077021131Bronze medal
Héctor Daniel García Lara Mexico0107008296Honourable mention
David Guadalupe Torres Flores Mexico0107008296Honourable mention
Guevara Manuel Ángel Guevara López Mexico77070021131Bronze medal
Iván Joshua Hernández Máynez Mexico05070315207Bronze medal
Pablo Soberón Bravo Mexico27070218156Bronze medal
Wei Jian Chuah Malaysia0101002396
Ahmad Faiz Ahmad Pauzi Malaysia0100001445
Chern Han Lim Malaysia0101002396
Muhammad Ilyas Mohd Ramdzan Malaysia0100001445
Japheth Jianwen Lim Malaysia2100003368
Wee Shen Teo Malaysia2101206328
Weng Cheong Ao Ieong Macau1001002396
Pak Hou Che Macau0102003368
Ieng Wai Lio Macau0107109277Honourable mention
Lai Fan Pun Macau07070014225Bronze medal
Ka Io Sit Macau0101002396
Chi Choi Wong Macau0107008296Honourable mention
Jeremy Hentgen Luxembourg0001001445
Giancarlo Kerg Luxembourg0101002396
Daumilas Ardickas Lithuania77070122122Bronze medal
Aistis Atminas Lithuania21070111249Honourable mention
Vaida Dovydenaite Lithuania0107109277Honourable mention
Vytautas Gruslys Lithuania0001001445
Vytautas Stepanauskas Lithuania0007007322Honourable mention
Stanislav Surin Lithuania2100003368
Alexander Beck Liechtenstein1000001445
David Oehri Liechtenstein0000000486
Stefan Wanger Liechtenstein1001103368
Edgars Jākobsons Latvia17070722122Bronze medal
Guntars Kitenbergs Latvia21070010261Honourable mention
Rūdolfs Kreicbergs Latvia0201036328
Vladimirs Murevičs Latvia0001203368
Elvijs Sarkans Latvia11070312243Bronze medal
Madars Virza Latvia1107009277Honourable mention
Bekjan Djumabaev Kyrgyzstan71070015207Bronze medal
Makhamadkhan Ishmatov Kyrgyzstan5000005341
Bektur Mambetov Kyrgyzstan0207009277Honourable mention
Saidbek Mavlianov Kyrgyzstan0100001445
Ulanbek Omurkanov Kyrgyzstan0100001445
Ernist Tilenbaev Kyrgyzstan70017015207Bronze medal
Mohammad Al-Adwani Kuwait0000011445
Mahmeed Al-Mahmeed Kuwait0001001445
Jafar Al-Naqi Kuwait0000000486
Sayed Hussain Al-Mohri Kuwait0000000486
Mohammad Sayed Zahed Kuwait1000001445
Nurbol Duisenbayev Kazakhstan11073012243Bronze medal
Daniyar Kelbetov Kazakhstan3707722693Silver medal
Andrey Kim Kazakhstan7517733057Silver medal
Sossin Viktor Kazakhstan71072017175Bronze medal
Asan Zholdassov Kazakhstan0001708296Honourable mention
Kairat Zhubayev Kazakhstan17072219144Bronze medal
Toshiki Kataoka Japan777777421Gold medal
Tsukasa Kuribayashi Japan777777421Gold medal
Akinori Mitani Japan7707072872Silver medal
Yusuke Nakamura Japan17072421131Bronze medal
Makoto Soejima Japan07070418156Bronze medal
Masaki Watanabe Japan7727773723Gold medal
Stefano Attanasio Italy17070217175Bronze medal
Luca Barbieri Italy7707172965Silver medal
Francesco Cavazzani Italy17074423114Silver medal
Maria Colombo Italy05077019144Bronze medal
Simone Di Marino Italy27070117175Bronze medal
Gabriele Negro Italy77000115207Bronze medal
Yuri Burda Israel31077018156Bronze medal
Alexey Entin Israel7707072872Silver medal
Alexey Gladkich Israel07160014225Bronze medal
Bar Goueta Israel0700018296Bronze medal§
Ilya Gringlaz Israel7707072872Silver medal
Egor Shelukhin Israel0100023368Honourable mention§
Nima Ahmadi Pour Anari Islamic Republic of Iran7717373247Silver medal
Ali Akbar Daemi Islamic Republic of Iran777777421Gold medal
Mostafa Einollah Zadeh Samadi Islamic Republic of Iran7707673443Silver medal
Omid Hatami Varzaneh Islamic Republic of Iran1767712965Silver medal
Ali Khezeli Islamic Republic of Iran7717702965Silver medal
Morteza Saghafian Islamic Republic of Iran7777703535Gold medal
Richard Ellard Ireland0101002396
Galin Ganchev Ireland3101005341
Fiachra Knox Ireland7777063443Silver medal
Richard Martin Ireland0000101445
Séamus O'Boyle Ireland2106009277
Stephen Ryan Ireland0112004356
Kristo ? Indonesia0101002396
David Hartanto Widjaja Indonesia2101004356
Sander Parawira Indonesia70770021131Bronze medal
Andre Yohannes Wibisono Indonesia71074019144Bronze medal
Andika Widjaja Indonesia0100506328
Dimas Yusuf Danurwenda Indonesia72072018156Bronze medal
Riddhipratim Basu India0401016328
Abhishek Hemantkumar Dang India7701772965Silver medal
Movin Jain India21010711249Honourable mention
Varun Suhas Jog India21072113238Bronze medal
Vaidehee Madhav Thatte India01710211249Honourable mention
Sahil Shrikant Mhaskar India21071011249Honourable mention
María Helga Guðmundsdóttir Iceland0101002396
Einar Axel Helgason Iceland0101002396
Baldur Sigurðsson Iceland0300003368
Örn Stefánsson Iceland71060014225Bronze medal
Inga Steinunn Helgadóttir Iceland0000000486
Benjamín Ragnar Sveinbjörnsson Iceland0101002396
Márton Erdélyi Hungary7707062789Silver medal
Zsuzsanna Jankó Hungary7707673443Silver medal
Máté Mánfay Hungary73027019144Bronze medal
Roland Paulin Hungary7777733821Gold medal
Gábor Steller Hungary7707072872Silver medal
Balázs Strenner Hungary7707773535Gold medal
On Yip Chung Hong Kong07710318156Bronze medal
Ho Chung Siu Hong Kong7707702872Silver medal
Jack Hui Hong Kong7107772965Silver medal
Ming Fung Poon Hong Kong77070425100Silver medal
Yun Pui Tsoi Hong Kong7777723723Gold medal
Chiu Wai Wong Hong Kong0100001445
Javier Alfredo Ronquillo Rivera Guatemala0101002396
Ricardo Neftalí Pontaza Rodas Guatemala0101002396
Helder Ottoniel Gramajo López Guatemala0101002396
Theodosios Douvropoulos Greece71127018156Bronze medal
Fragkiskos Koufogiannis Greece0102205341
Ioannis Panageas Greece1101003368
Marios Papamichalis Greece0100708296Honourable mention
Theofanis Papamichalis Greece0100506328
Eleftherios Tsiokos Greece11077218156Bronze medal
Darij Grinberg Germany7707702872Silver medal
Daniel Harrer Germany27077023114Silver medal
Christian Sattler Germany2717773153Silver medal
Peter Scholze Germany777777421Gold medal
Georg Schönherr Germany07070721131Bronze medal
Christopher Wulff Germany71027118156Bronze medal
Otar Chitaia Georgia4001106328
Aleksandre Lomadze Georgia17070217175Bronze medal
Giorgi Mariamidze Georgia07070014225Bronze medal
Irakli Merabishvili Georgia71060216191Bronze medal
Zviad Metreveli Georgia07070216191Bronze medal
David Tsirekidze Georgia01073011249Honourable mention
Laurent Deproit France27010010261Honourable mention
Igor Kortchemski France24072015207Bronze medal
Bruno Le Floch France07070418156Bronze medal
Irène Marcovici France34072117175Bronze medal
Ilia Smilga France27013013238Bronze medal
Kevin Webster France21070010261Honourable mention
Samu Alanko Finland0101002396
Eemeli Blåsten Finland6001018296
Sebastian Dumitrescu Finland17071218156Bronze medal
Janne Kokkala Finland2202006328
Ville Pettersson Finland71070015207Bronze medal
Esa Vesalainen Finland0000000486
Juhan Aru Estonia77070021131Bronze medal
Karel Aru Estonia1001024356
Igor Petšonkin Estonia0101002396
Laur Tooming Estonia77010621131Bronze medal
Jaan Vajakas Estonia07070115207Bronze medal
Aleksei Vlassov Estonia2100025341
Eduardo Arnoldo Aguilar Cañas El Salvador7100109277Honourable mention
Mario José Castro Hernández El Salvador0000000486
Gabriel Alexander Chicas Reyes El Salvador21017011249Honourable mention
Gary Eduardo Letona Hernández El Salvador0100001445
Edwin Francisco Juarez Rosales El Salvador0101002396
José Luis Hernández Cruz El Salvador0101002396
Carlos Andrés González Aguilar Ecuador0100001445
Julio Armando Rivera Dumani Ecuador0100001445
David Leonardo Barzallo Correa Ecuador0100001445
Georges Benjamin Flament Jordan Ecuador0000000486
Fernando Daniel Gómez Sánchez Ecuador14072014225Bronze medal
Gabriela Paola Salcán Reyes Ecuador0000000486
Mikkel Abrahamsen Denmark0101002396
Morten Kjær Poulsen Denmark27013013238Bronze medal
Drees Noes Andersen Denmark2101105341
Sune Nikolaj Precht Reeh Denmark11172214225Bronze medal
Eske Sparsø Denmark72070117175Bronze medal
Martin Wedel Jacobsen Denmark21176118156Bronze medal
Jaroslav Hančl Czech Republic2001205341
Pavel Kocourek Czech Republic7707702872Silver medal
František Konopecký Czech Republic7777713629Gold medal
Jaromír Kuben Czech Republic7707723057Silver medal
Jakub Opršal Czech Republic77022018156Bronze medal
Marek Pechal Czech Republic77017022122Bronze medal
Markos Charalambides Cyprus11170010261Honourable mention
Marinos Efthymiou Cyprus0100001445
Achilleas Kryftis Cyprus0001001445
Andreas Mavrommatis Cyprus0000000486
Theodosios Mourouzis Cyprus0000000486
Anastasia Solea Cyprus0101002396
Abdel Alberto García Mola Cuba0107008296Honourable mention
Gerandy Brito Montes de Oca Cuba02077016191Bronze medal
Edel Pérez Castillo Cuba71050013238Bronze medal
Alvaro Javier Fuentes Suárez Cuba36017017175Bronze medal
Kristina Ana Škreb Croatia11071010261Honourable mention
Toni Baržić Croatia0701109277Honourable mention
Goran Dražić Croatia7177042693Silver medal
Nikola Grubišić Croatia71070015207Bronze medal
Rudi Mrazović Croatia47017019144Bronze medal
Katja Trinajstić Croatia0101103368
Juan Alberto Vargas Mesén Costa Rica17010211249Honourable mention
Daniel Campos Salas Costa Rica12070010261Honourable mention
José Fabio Gómez Rodríguez Costa Rica0101608296
Eythan Familier Cukier Costa Rica0401005341
Andrés Alonso Segura Medina Costa Rica0001001445
Christian Zamora Jaen Costa Rica0101002396
José Gabriel Acevedo Habeych Colombia31077018156Bronze medal
Daniel Blandón Restrepo Colombia71071016191Bronze medal
Esteban González Morales Colombia7717072965Silver medal
Miguel Moreno Wandurraga Colombia6001209277
David Quinche Gómez Colombia1100002396
Pascual Restrepo Mesa Colombia7707373153Silver medal
Lin Fei Canada3101016328
Elyot Jameson Lester Grant Canada77010520139Bronze medal
Yang (Richard) Peng Canada7707702872Silver medal
Dong Uk (David) Rhee Canada72070218156Bronze medal
Peng Shi Canada27266225100Silver medal
Yufei Zhao Canada5777723535Gold medal
Vesselin Atanasov Dimitrov Bulgaria5707622789Silver medal
Ivan Dimitrov Dimitrov Bulgaria77171225100Silver medal
Rosen Dimitrov Kralev Bulgaria777777421Gold medal
Aleksandar Dimitrov Lishkov Bulgaria5577743535Gold medal
Dimitar Nedelchev Simeonov Bulgaria71017016191Bronze medal
Tzvetelina Kirilova Tzeneva Bulgaria7507722872Silver medal
Edson Bezerra Lopes Brazil1002306328
Leandro Farias Maia Brazil7101009277Honourable mention
Levi Máximo Viana Brazil1401006328
Guilherme Rodrigues Nogueira de Souza Brazil01170110261Honourable mention
Thomás Yoiti Sasaki Hoshina Brazil00077014225Bronze medal
Gabriel Tavares Bujokas Brazil7777723723Gold medal
Edin Bošković Bosnia and Herzegovina0000101445
Momčilo Kovač Bosnia and Herzegovina1101014356
Milenko Milićević Bosnia and Herzegovina0101002396
Igor Ninković Bosnia and Herzegovina11075014225Bronze medal
Igor Uljarević Bosnia and Herzegovina27071017175Bronze medal
Jasna Vilić Bosnia and Herzegovina30170011249Honourable mention
Omar Chávez Cussy Bolivia0000000486
Samuel Torrez Carvajal Bolivia0000000486
François Crucifix Belgium2111106328
Maarten de Boeck Belgium0107008296Honourable mention
David Frenay Belgium3112007322
François Gonze Belgium27620219144Bronze medal
Guolong Li Belgium2707372693Silver medal
Stijn Vermeeren Belgium0100078296Honourable mention
Ivan Bliznets Belarus17670223114Silver medal
Mikhail Blotski Belarus7707502693Silver medal
Yauheni Larchyk Belarus25073219144Bronze medal
Aliaksei Levin Belarus777777421Gold medal
Ruslan Maksimau Belarus37077024108Silver medal
Uladzimir Yahorau Belarus0001012396
Rafatul Faria Bangladesh0000000486
Md. Mahbubul Hasan Bangladesh0001001445
Syed Mostafa Tahsin Bangladesh0101002396
Shahriar Rouf Bangladesh0000000486
Sabrina Tabassum Bangladesh0000000486
Md. Tahmid-Ul-Islam Rafi Bangladesh0000000486
Farhad Aghayev Azerbaijan07070115207Bronze medal
Tural Amirov Azerbaijan57070019144Bronze medal
Jafar Jafarov Azerbaijan1007008296Honourable mention
Asgar Javadov Azerbaijan0001001445
Khalil Nasirov Azerbaijan0107008296Honourable mention
Tarlan Nazarov Azerbaijan7001008296Honourable mention
Yimin Ge Austria0105208296
Peter Gila Austria17010110261Honourable mention
Bernhard Kiniger Austria31070011249Honourable mention
Michael Moßhammer Austria17070217175Bronze medal
Jakob Preininger Austria1107009277Honourable mention
Thomas Takacs Austria37072019144Bronze medal
Samuel Chow Australia07072319144Bronze medal
Stephen Muirhead Australia77023019144Bronze medal
Vinoth Nandakumar Australia24077020139Bronze medal
Konrad Pilch Australia23070416191Bronze medal
Kim Ramchen Australia71077022122Bronze medal
Graham White Australia07070721131Bronze medal
Nerses Aramyan Armenia73071018156Bronze medal
Khachik Badeyan Armenia71070015207Bronze medal
Arman Darbinyan Armenia2000305341
Vahe Musoyan Armenia27070117175Bronze medal
Armen Nurbekyan Armenia00077014225Bronze medal
Tigran Sloyan Armenia70006013238Bronze medal
Maximiliano Camporino Argentina0402006328
Gabriel Carvajal Argentina11077016191Bronze medal
Germán Gieczewski Argentina77070223114Silver medal
Tomás Ibarlucía Argentina0002002396
Nicolás Romero Argentina2100003368
Ignacio Agustín Rossi Argentina77010015207Bronze medal
Ilirjan Aliaj Albania7101009277Honourable mention
Iris Aliaj Albania0001001445
Erion Dula Albania0000101445
Keler Marku Albania0000202396
Ersilio Tushaj Albania0101103368
Gjergji Zaimi Albania7707702872Silver medal
§ Contestant was awarded by the decision of the Jury due to special circumstances.

Results may not be complete and may include mistakes. Please send relevant information to the webmaster: webmaster@imo-official.org.
Google
Supported by Google