de en es fr ru
Sri Lanka

Sri Lanka

Team results Individual results Hall of fame

Contestant [][←]AwardsSpecial prizesParticipations
GSBHM
Sivaram Yoganathan00001
Thamidu Damruwan R Bandara Kiridana Y M W Herath Mudiyanse Ralahamillage00001
Pathirannahelage Mevan Niluminda Wijewardena00405
Samitha Yohan Abeysinghe Wijepala Abeysinghe Mudiyanselage00134
Viduranga Bandara Wijekoon00011
Maleen Hasanka Abeydeera Weeraratna Patabendige00001
Don Anton Tharindu Kumar Warnakula Warnakulaarachchiralalage00011
Thellabura Vithanachchige Nelushi Vithanachchi00011
Sandun Viraj Wimalaguna Kodituwa00011
Rohan Thiwanka Wimalasuriya00001
Kanewala Thejaka Amila Jayasekara00001
Tharmarajah Tharmini00001
I. E. Suriarachchi00001
Kirshanthan Sundararajah00001
Dulanjanie Sumanasena00001
W. M. D. Soysa00011
Jayamuni Mario Shashindra Srimal Silva00101
W. A. S. C. Settinayake00001
Thameera Priyadarshi Senanayaka00012
Ramesh Selvaraj00001
Wedige Melanka Saroad00011
Nipuna Randunu Samarasekara00102
Supun Thamara Samarakoon00213
Aravinda Kanchana Ruwanpathirana00001
Guruge Ruvini Audarya00011
Gambheera Arachchige Rusiru Rangika00022
Thilina Bandara Ratnayaka Ratnayaka Mudiyanselage00011
Wijelath Mohotalage Don Sandil Sandipa Ranasinghe00012
Wijelath Mohotalage Don Kanchana Nisal Ranasinghe00001
Jayasundara Liyanage Pasindu Rumal Perera00002
Gonaduwage Maneth Banula Perera00102
Thamidu Naween Pathirana Pathirannahalage00011
Ruwimal Yasantha Pathiraja00044
Nuwan Chamara Pallewela00012
Sathiparan Navaratnarajah00001
P. S. Namasivayam00001
Missaka N. Warusawitharana00101
Mohamed Afham Mohamed Aflal00011
Shyam Mehraaj Reyal00001
Isuru Damindha Manchanayaka Mudiyanselage00011
Cheran Malsri Vithanage00012
Rankothge Buddhihemal Mahindaratne00112
Ghaura Abheendra Mahabaduge00101
Pathegama Gam Acharige Madhura Pankaja Pathegama00022
Lajanugan Logeswaran00102
Najith Wasana Liyanage00001
L. M. Liyanage00001
Roshan Lakmal Gunarathna00001
Shenal Santhush Kotuwewatta00214
Taein Ko00011
Osama Mahmood Khawar00011
Indika Harindra Katugampala00001
H. R. M. D. T. B. Karunatilaka00001
Kirthevasan Kandasamy00001
Dimithri Nimantha Perera K Warnakulasuriya J Patabendige00011
Varuna Parinda Jayasiri00011
Charuka Nishala Kulathunga Bandara Herath Mudiyanselage00033
Wadu Mestrige Laksara Vindya Dulaj Gunawardena00001
Sooriyaarachchige Don Manuja Shamith Gunawardana00001
Buddhima Ruwanmini Gamlath Gamlath Ralalage00112
Mukundadura Yasod Sankalpa Fonseka00011
Mahamarakkalage Dileepa Yasas Fernando00012
Isuru Dilanka Fernando00112
Chethiya Meghawarna Dissanayake00001
P. K. S. Dimuthurathna00001
Nuwan Didula De Silva00001
C. D. A. N. Dharmasena00001
Thirimadura Menaka De Zoysa00101
Walakulu Arachcair Chathura Gunathilake00001
Udayanga Chandimal de Silva00001
Chethana Chathuprabha Belpa Godage00012
Ukkiraperuvaluthipillai Barath Umasankaran00011
H. M. C. M. Bandara Abeysing00001
Hitihami Mudiyanselage Mihiru Anushka Bandara00001
A. M. S. S. A. U. B. Attanayake00001
W. M. H. M. Alles00001
Thishanka Alahakoon00011
Buddhima Kasun Fernando Akurugodage00002

Google
Supported by Google