de en es fr ru

50th IMO 2009

Country results Individual results Statistics

Points distribution - IMO 2009

Contestant [][←]CountryP1P2P3P4P5P6Total#RankAward
Chi Tou Lam Macau27001010335Honourable mention
Chi Choi Wong Macau77021017220Bronze medal
Kan Chun Leong Macau1100709354Honourable mention
Shiro Imamura Japan7776703427Gold medal
Suguru Ishikawa Japan77117023148Bronze medal
Damian Orlef Poland71077022168Bronze medal
Jakub Oćwieja Poland7717702962Silver medal
Tomasz Kociumaka Poland7771702962Silver medal
Tomasz Pawłowski Poland77107022168Bronze medal
Karol Konaszyński Poland67117022168Bronze medal
Antonio Fan Panama73011012296Honourable mention
Teodor von Burg Serbia7776703427Gold medal
Luka Milićević Serbia77157027101Silver medal
Dušan Milijančević Serbia77274027101Silver medal
Vukašin Stojisavljević Serbia77063023148Bronze medal
Peter Zarén Sweden71027017220Bronze medal
Gabriel Isheden Sweden77000014264Bronze medal
Hampus Engsner Sweden73020012296Honourable mention
Eric Larsson Sweden7000007393Honourable mention
Jenny Johansson Sweden7001008376Honourable mention
Rickard Norlander Sweden72102012296Honourable mention
Melih Üçer Turkey7770702883Silver medal
Süreyya Emre Kurt Turkey7776703427Gold medal
Fehmi Emre Kadan Turkey7717702962Silver medal
Ufuk Kanat Turkey77173025117Silver medal
Vefa Göksel Turkey77057026110Silver medal
Umut Varolgüneş Turkey7777703514Gold medal
Thomas Budzinski France77270023148Bronze medal
Ivo Božić Croatia77032019198Bronze medal
Goran Žužić Croatia77123020190Bronze medal
Matko Ljulj Croatia77010015249Bronze medal
Nina Kamčev Croatia77175027101Silver medal
Adrian Satja Kurdija Croatia47070018208Bronze medal
Borna Cicvarić Croatia72101011314Honourable mention
Niels Olsen Denmark75112016233Bronze medal
Mathias Bæk Tejs Knudsen Denmark77047025117Silver medal
Loke Zhi Kin Malaysia7716702883Silver medal
José Ramón Madrid Padilla Honduras17060014264Bronze medal
Syed Waqar Ali Shah Pakistan71132014264Bronze medal
Anja Komatar Slovenia73010011314Honourable mention
Matjaž Leonardis Slovenia70050012296Honourable mention
Matej Aleksandrov Slovenia73022014264Bronze medal
Germán Stefanich Argentina7773703150Silver medal
Ngai Fung Ng Hong Kong17051014264Bronze medal
Cho Ho Lam Hong Kong7617702883Silver medal
Ka Kin Kenneth Hung Hong Kong77172024130Silver medal
Tak Wing Ching Hong Kong7777703514Gold medal
Ping Ngai Chung Hong Kong37160017220Bronze medal
Ibrokhimbek Akramov Uzbekistan07050012296Honourable mention
Azizkhon Nazarov Uzbekistan37060016233Bronze medal
Diyora Salimova Uzbekistan77163024130Silver medal
Abror Pirnapasov Uzbekistan76021016233Bronze medal
Susarbek Baibaev Kyrgyzstan0700007393Honourable mention
Azamat Zhabykeev Kyrgyzstan1700008376Honourable mention
Ilkhomzhon Kalandarov Kyrgyzstan0700007393Honourable mention
Muhamadjon Shoev Tajikistan77050019198Bronze medal
Inomzhon Mirzaev Tajikistan77154024130Silver medal
George Arzeno Puerto Rico73020012296Honourable mention
Eben Freeman Switzerland77203019198Bronze medal
Raphael Steiner Switzerland57141018208Bronze medal
Samuel Říha Czech Republic73010011314Honourable mention
Josef Ondřej Czech Republic73000010335Honourable mention
David Klaška Czech Republic71004012296Honourable mention
Josef Tkadlec Czech Republic77173025117Silver medal
Jan Matějka Czech Republic66102015249Bronze medal
Jan Vaňhara Czech Republic60107014264Bronze medal
Bojan Joveski North Macedonia67030016233Bronze medal
Predrag Gruevski North Macedonia71042014264Bronze medal
Bodan Arsovski North Macedonia7772703054Silver medal
Stefan Stojchevski North Macedonia62070015249Bronze medal
Filip Talimdzioski North Macedonia73000010335Honourable mention
Vladimir Bragin Russian Federation7477703244Gold medal
Marsel Matdinov Russian Federation7777703514Gold medal
Kirill Savenkov Russian Federation7727703054Silver medal
Konstantin Tyshchuk Russian Federation7777703514Gold medal
Chao Keong Lo Macau1600209354
Hou Meng Ip Macau1002003459
Iat Kei Chan Macau1000001511
Diego Salazar Gutiérrez Bolivia3301007393
Muhammad Syafiq Johar Malaysia0102003459
Mahdi Finnigan Zimbabwe2000103459
Oscar Takabvirwa Zimbabwe1100002482
Ahmad Bilal Aslam Pakistan0100001511
Isfar Tariq Pakistan1100002482
Absar Ul Hassan Pakistan0201003459
Primož Pušnik Slovenia1400005429
Mauricio Marcano Venezuela2100003459
Carmela Acevedo Venezuela31060010335
Tak Hei Yu Hong Kong0100304444
Jasurbek Bahramov Uzbekistan0005005429
Gulomjon Abdurashitov Uzbekistan16050012296
Azamat Askarov Kyrgyzstan13060010335
Radik Srajidinov Kyrgyzstan0100001511
Meerim Topchubaeva Kyrgyzstan0000000547
Khusravi Elmurod Tajikistan1003004444
Olimjon Pirahmad Tajikistan13060010335
Aravind Arun Puerto Rico1001002482
Alan Wagner Puerto Rico2001003459
Jose Pacheco Puerto Rico0100001511
Kidhanis De Jesus Puerto Rico0101002482
Sara Rodriguez Puerto Rico0102003459
Stefan Lozanovski North Macedonia1500006416
Percy Augusto Guerra Ríos Peru54057021181Bronze medal
Julián Alonso Mejía Cordero Peru6717702883Silver medal
Tomás Miguel Angles Larico Peru7617702883Silver medal
Ricardo Jesús Ramos Castillo Peru67157026110Silver medal
Raúl Arturo Chávez Sarmiento Peru77002016233Bronze medal
Pietro Vertechi Italy7773703150Silver medal
Jakub Witaszek Poland70117016233Bronze medal
Mihajlo Cekić Serbia7717702962Silver medal
Manuel Guillermo López Buenfil Mexico77110016233Bronze medal
Erik Alejandro Gallegos Baños Mexico77002016233Bronze medal
César Bibiano Velasco Mexico37060016233Bronze medal
Flavio Hernández González Mexico73030013283Honourable mention
Han Lin Hsieh Taiwan7707702883Silver medal
Elena Mădălina Persu Romania7776703427Gold medal
Francisc Bozgan Romania77262024130Silver medal
Vahagn Aslanyan Armenia76041018208Bronze medal
Vahagn Kirakosyan Armenia75050017220Bronze medal
Hayk Saribekyan Armenia7001008376Honourable mention
Ingólfur Eðvarðsson Iceland7000007393Honourable mention
Aleksis Koski Finland70023012296Honourable mention
Lasse Vekama Finland7100008376Honourable mention
Topi Talvitie Finland7000007393Honourable mention
Heikki Pulkkinen Finland41007012296Honourable mention
Nikolaj Kammersgaard Denmark7200009354Honourable mention
Peter Csiba Slovakia7100008376Honourable mention
Jakub Uhrík Slovakia73100011314Honourable mention
Michal Hagara Slovakia77132020190Bronze medal
Filip Sládek Slovakia72110011314Honourable mention
Martin Bachratý Slovakia71170016233Bronze medal
Gregor Grasselli Slovenia73010011314Honourable mention
Jia Hao Barry Tng Singapore71131013283Honourable mention
Yao Chen Ivan Loh Singapore74157024130Silver medal
Jeck Lim Singapore77130018208Bronze medal
Tian Wen Daniel Low Singapore77100015249Bronze medal
Ryan Jun Neng Chan Singapore77052021181Bronze medal
Jia-Han Chiam Singapore73717025117Silver medal
Yegor Klochkov Kazakhstan76157026110Silver medal
Tolebi Sailauov Kazakhstan77153023148Bronze medal
Sanzhar Orazbayev Kazakhstan73053018208Bronze medal
Kanat Satylkhanov Kazakhstan7716702883Silver medal
Birzhan Muldagaliyev Kazakhstan77030017220Bronze medal
Nursultan Khadjimuratov Kazakhstan77172024130Silver medal
Pierre Haas Luxembourg77010015249Bronze medal
Marc Sinner Luxembourg07052014264Bronze medal
Pranon Rahman Khan Bangladesh7101009354Honourable mention
Tarik Adnan Moon Bangladesh17050013283Honourable mention
Haque Muhammad Ishfaq Bangladesh27010010335Honourable mention
Samin Riasat Bangladesh77012017220Bronze medal
Nazia Naser Chowdhury Bangladesh17060014264Bronze medal
Komron Giesiev Tajikistan27050014264Bronze medal
Elvin Aliyev Azerbaijan70050012296Honourable mention
Emil Jafarli Azerbaijan27070016233Bronze medal
Altun Shukurlu Azerbaijan77057026110Silver medal
Subhan Rustamli Azerbaijan07060013283Honourable mention
Ilgar Ramazanli Azerbaijan72067022168Bronze medal
Carmela Antoinette Sio Lao Philippines74022015249Bronze medal
Liam Baker South Africa77702023148Bronze medal
Arlton Gilbert South Africa74001012296Honourable mention
Greg Jackson South Africa74000011314Honourable mention
Sean Wentzel South Africa73101012296Honourable mention
Francois Jacobus Conradie South Africa73010011314Honourable mention
Henry Robert Thackeray South Africa75012015249Bronze medal
Ratko Darda Bosnia and Herzegovina71020010335Honourable mention
Jelena Radović Bosnia and Herzegovina51053014264Bronze medal
Seyed Ehsan Azarmsa Islamic Republic of Iran77107022168Bronze medal
Yong Hyon Ri Democratic People's Republic of Korea7774703244Gold medal
Jong Chol Kim Democratic People's Republic of Korea7777603427Gold medal
Hae Chol Son Democratic People's Republic of Korea7717702962Silver medal
Jang Su Choe Democratic People's Republic of Korea75177027101Silver medal
Ali Ahmad Nawab Kuwait0100001511
Hessah Abdullatif Albanwan Kuwait0100001511
Hadeel Awadh Abdullah Kuwait0000000547
Ahmad Ameen Alshemali Kuwait0100001511
Stefan Stojanović Serbia65020013283
César Ernesto Rodríguez Angón Mexico2301006416
Luis Ángel Isaías Castellanos Mexico4300007393
Vanik Tadevosyan Armenia0005106416
Nerses Srapionyan Armenia1000001511
Anna Srapionyan Armenia4500009354
Paul Frigge Iceland4000004444
Ögmundur Eiríksson Iceland6000006416
Arna Pálsdóttir Iceland5000005429
Helga Kristín Ólafsdóttir Iceland0000000547
Helgi Kristjánsson Iceland3000104444
Colin Egan Ireland1102004444
Cillian Power Ireland1100002482
Jack McKenna Ireland2202006416
David McCarthy Ireland3100004444
Colman Humphrey Ireland0101002482
Vicki McAvinue Ireland0002002482
Konsta Lensu Finland5002007393
Alexey Sofiev Finland1002003459
Ben Braithwaite Denmark1000001511
Eduard Eiben Slovakia3200207393
Nik Jazbinšek Slovenia2300005429
Philippe Schram Luxembourg4400109354
Kazi Hasan Zubaer Bangladesh3001004444
Zulfu Aslanli Azerbaijan1100002482
Earl John Rosales Chua Philippines1100002482
Jonathan Santos Wong Philippines1205008376
Carlo Francisco Echavez Adajar Philippines0010001511
Vlado Uljarević Bosnia and Herzegovina40060010335
Mina Ferizbegović Bosnia and Herzegovina3003006416
Reynaldo Gil Pons Cuba76152021181Bronze medal
Xiaolin (Danny) Shi Canada7767703427Gold medal
Chen Sun Canada7717702962Silver medal
Chengyue (Jarno) Sun Canada77117023148Bronze medal
Robin Cheng Canada7636702962Silver medal
Hunter Spink Canada74177026110Silver medal
Jonathan Timur Schneider Canada64151017220Bronze medal
Ieva Ozola Latvia73110012296Honourable mention
Pēteris Eriņš Latvia77170022168Bronze medal
Jānis Smilga Latvia7000007393Honourable mention
Normunds Vilciņš Latvia1007008376Honourable mention
Yi-Chan Wu Taiwan73077024130Silver medal
Chien-Yi Wang Taiwan7716702883Silver medal
Chen-Yu Yang Taiwan77137025117Silver medal
Yu-Fan Tung Taiwan77157027101Silver medal
Sondre Kvamme Norway75007019198Bronze medal
Renan Henrique Finder Brazil7717702962Silver medal
Marco Antonio Lopes Pedroso Brazil75163022168Bronze medal
Marcelo Tadeu de Sá Oliveira Sales Brazil75077026110Silver medal
Matheus Secco Torres da Silva Brazil77073024130Silver medal
Davi Lopes Alves de Medeiros Brazil76153022168Bronze medal
Sergey Dovgal Belarus74067024130Silver medal
Artsiom Hovarau Belarus72077023148Bronze medal
Artsiom Toyestseu Belarus7776703427Gold medal
Palina Khudziakova Belarus7717702962Silver medal
Aliaksei Vaidzelevich Belarus7707702883Silver medal
Sviatlana Auchynnikava Belarus2776702962Silver medal
Marius Tiba Romania77107022168Bronze medal
Andrei Deneanu Romania77247027101Silver medal
Tudor Pădurariu Romania47156023148Bronze medal
Bogdan Veklych Ukraine7777703514Gold medal
Xavier Soriano Ecuador1107009354Honourable mention
András Éles Hungary7725702883Silver medal
Dániel Nagy Hungary77153023148Bronze medal
János Nagy Hungary7772703054Silver medal
Gergely Szűcs Hungary77103018208Bronze medal
István Tomon Hungary7777703514Gold medal
Kristóf Kornis Hungary77027023148Bronze medal
Christoph Kröner Germany77072023148Bronze medal
Bertram Arnold Germany7707702883Silver medal
Malte Lackmann Germany73267025117Silver medal
Jens Reinhold Germany7717702962Silver medal
Andre Tamm Estonia70120010335Honourable mention
Kairi Kangro Estonia74002013283Honourable mention
Rauno Siinmaa Estonia72040013283Honourable mention
Supanat Kamtue Thailand7717702962Silver medal
Pongpak Bhumiwat Thailand7755703150Silver medal
Thanard Kurutach Thailand7717702962Silver medal
Pakawut Jiradilok Thailand77175027101Silver medal
Suthee Ruangwises Thailand7777703514Gold medal
Nipun Pitimanaaree Thailand7727703054Silver medal
Ricardo Correia Moreira Portugal75012015249Bronze medal
Gonçalo Pereira Simões Matos Portugal7101009354Honourable mention
Pedro Manuel Passos de Sousa Vieira Portugal7717702962Silver medal
João Morais Carreira Pereira Portugal71160015249Bronze medal
Jorge Ricardo Landeira da Silva Miranda Portugal77063023148Bronze medal
Raúl Queiroz Do Vale de Noronha Penaguião Portugal7100008376Honourable mention
Vaidotas Juronis Lithuania76257027101Silver medal
Dana Ma Australia74000011314Honourable mention
Stacey Wing Chee Law Australia57073022168Bronze medal
Sampson Wong Australia7777603427Gold medal
Alfred Liang Australia73007017220Bronze medal
Aaron Wan Yau Chong Australia7772703054Silver medal
David Shin New Zealand72010010335Honourable mention
Ha Young Shin New Zealand7000007393Honourable mention
Ben Kornfeld New Zealand7100008376Honourable mention
Malcolm Granville New Zealand71062016233Bronze medal
Pascal Su Switzerland7001008376Honourable mention
Clemens Pohle Switzerland72001010335Honourable mention
Hrvoje Dujmovic Switzerland61052014264Bronze medal
Florian Meier Liechtenstein64063019198Bronze medal
Sean Moss United Kingdom77007021181Bronze medal
Peter Leach United Kingdom73177025117Silver medal
Luke Betts United Kingdom7777303150Silver medal
Chris Bellin United Kingdom77141020190Bronze medal
Preeyan Parmar United Kingdom6717702883Silver medal
Tim Hennock United Kingdom7777403244Gold medal
Adnan Ademović Bosnia and Herzegovina73003013283Honourable mention
Ēriks Gopaks Latvia3100004444
Jevgēnijs Vihrovs Latvia1304008376
Christian Abad Ecuador6003009354
Gabriel Bravo Ecuador0200002482
Miguel Ordóñez Ecuador2100003459
Christian Pihuave Ecuador0000000547
Caril Martinez Ecuador0300003459
Puis Aje Onah Nigeria2300005429
Mark Donald Kanayochukwu Amobi Nigeria0000000547
Isa Modibbo Ismail Nigeria0200002482
Damilola Durajaiye Nigeria0002002482
Jombo Eniweke Eunice Nigeria1101003459
Ogunkola Opemipo Oladapo Nigeria3101005429
Pernille Hanehøj Denmark5001006416
Heino Soo Estonia1000001511
Aleksandr Šved Estonia0100001511
Paavo Parmas Estonia1100002482
Claudia Vanessa Montanía Portillo Paraguay0000000547
Nestor Alejandro Bermudez Honduras3100004444
Sergio David Manzanarez Honduras3300006416
Batkhuyag Batsaikhan Mongolia5001006416
Qasim Mahmood Pakistan1000001511
Michael Wang New Zealand5000005429
Stephen Mackereth New Zealand3202007393
Jürg Bachmann Switzerland52012010335
Ricarda Gassner Liechtenstein0101002482
Iván Geffner Spain73032015249Bronze medal
Ander Lamaison Spain71007015249Bronze medal
Glenier Lázaro Bello Burguet Spain77100015249Bronze medal
Moisés Herradón Cueto Spain53057020190Bronze medal
Sameer Wagh India77137025117Silver medal
Gaurav Digambar Patil India77306023148Bronze medal
Akshay Mittal India71120011314Honourable mention
Ananth Shankar India75057024130Silver medal
Subhadip Chowdhury India76163023148Bronze medal
Andrea Fogari Italy7757703337Gold medal
Kirill Kuzmin Italy73007017220Bronze medal
Luca Ghidelli Italy77153023148Bronze medal
Fabio Bioletto Italy7717702962Silver medal
Ilias Zadik Greece7100109354Honourable mention
Evangelos Taratoris Greece47000011314Honourable mention
Fotis Logothetis Greece73060016233Bronze medal
Ilias Giechaskiel Greece71011010335Honourable mention
Pappelis Konstantinos Greece47051017220Bronze medal
Dimitrios Papadimitriou Greece77054023148Bronze medal
Sergio Véga France72307019198Bronze medal
Jean Garcin France72030012296Honourable mention
Jean-François Martin France76047024130Silver medal
Sébastien Miquel France71102011314Honourable mention
Ambroise Marigot France56147023148Bronze medal
Vitaliy Senin Ukraine7757703337Gold medal
Igor Kudla Ukraine77007021181Bronze medal
Anastasiya Lysakevych Ukraine77172024130Silver medal
Darya Shchedrina Ukraine17051014264Bronze medal
Nicolas Radu Belgium7725702883Silver medal
Alexander Lemmens Belgium71170016233Bronze medal
Gregory Debruyne Belgium72010010335Honourable mention
Mats Vermeeren Belgium77050019198Bronze medal
Matias Escuder Uruguay7100008376Honourable mention
Lasha Peradze Georgia77053022168Bronze medal
Tsotne Tabidze Georgia71110010335Honourable mention
Lasha Lakirbaia Georgia7716702883Silver medal
Beka Ergemlidze Georgia7736703054Silver medal
Levan Varamashvili Georgia72653023148Bronze medal
Nikoloz Machavariani Georgia77166027101Silver medal
Luvsanbyamba Buyankhuu Mongolia72050014264Bronze medal
Enkhzaya Enkhtaivan Mongolia77052021181Bronze medal
Byambadorj Otgonsuren Mongolia7000007393Honourable mention
Zorigoo Ochirkhuyag Mongolia77102017220Bronze medal
Jorge Alberto Olarte Colombia73701018208Bronze medal
Carlos Carvajal Colombia71002010335Honourable mention
Nicolás Del Castillo Colombia77163024130Silver medal
Jorge Francisco Barreras Cortes Colombia77040018208Bronze medal
Angela Maria Castañeda Oviedo Colombia71102011314Honourable mention
Mukundadura Yasod Sankalpa Fonseka Sri Lanka07050012296Honourable mention
Mahamarakkalage Dileepa Yasas Fernando Sri Lanka0007007393Honourable mention
Lajanugan Logeswaran Sri Lanka77062022168Bronze medal
Buddhima Ruwanmini Gamlath Gamlath Ralalage Sri Lanka77002016233Bronze medal
Aldrian Obaja Muis Indonesia70157020190Bronze medal
Andreas Dwi Maryanto Gunawan Indonesia72077023148Bronze medal
Ronald Widjojo Indonesia77000014264Bronze medal
Joseph Andreas Indonesia62061015249Bronze medal
Raja Oktovin Parhasian Damanik Indonesia7100008376Honourable mention
Alejandro José Vargas De León Guatemala7002009354Honourable mention
Grégoire Genest Luxembourg7001109354Honourable mention
Nikola Milinkovic Montenegro70150013283Honourable mention
Andrei Iliaşenco Republic of Moldova77013018208Bronze medal
Admir Beširević Bosnia and Herzegovina73000010335Honourable mention
Hossein Dabirian Islamic Republic of Iran77163024130Silver medal
Amirmasoud Geevechi Islamic Republic of Iran7745703054Silver medal
Sepehr Ghazi Nezami Islamic Republic of Iran77163024130Silver medal
Pooya Vahidi Ferdowsi Islamic Republic of Iran7716702883Silver medal
Bo Lin People's Republic of China7777703514Gold medal
Fan Zheng People's Republic of China7777703514Gold medal
Zhiwei Zheng People's Republic of China7777703514Gold medal
Jaime Roquero Spain2102005429
Alberto Merchante Spain0100001511
Hacen Zelaci Algeria1000001511
Oussama Guessab Algeria0000000547
Lamia Attouche Algeria0100001511
Loïc Burger Belgium60052013283
Cédric De Groote Belgium2001003459
Javier Peraza Uruguay1101003459
Nicolas Uviedo Uruguay0200002482
Ari Najman Uruguay0000000547
Germán Chiazzo Uruguay0301004444
Ismael Valentín Rodríguez Brena Uruguay0103004444
Marcos Martínez Sugastti Paraguay3100004444
Ariel Schvartzman Cohenca Paraguay0401005429
Juan José Mongelós Wollmeister Paraguay4001005429
Tsogbayar Idertsogt Mongolia4003007393
Hayden Liu Weng Colombia1211207393
Kirshanthan Sundararajah Sri Lanka2006008376
Ivan Wangsa Cipta Lingga Indonesia1101104444
José Carlos Arandi Ayala Guatemala0000101511
Marcos Fernando Galindo Gomez Guatemala0300003459
Francisco José Martínez Figueroa Guatemala1000001511
Jérôme Urhausen Luxembourg0000000547
Shohin Sadullozoda Tajikistan06050011314
Ahmed Salem Sid'Ahmed Mauritania0000000547
Mohamed Salem Abdellahi Mauritania1100002482
Mouadh Ahmed Bah Mauritania0010001511
Cheikh Tidjani Ahmed Vall Mauritania1100002482
Sidi Mohamed Ahmed Salem Mauritania0010001511
Saadna Mohamed Vadel Mauritania0101002482
Milorad Vujkovic Montenegro1101003459
Radovan Krtolica Montenegro1510007393
Sonja Vuksanovic Montenegro0000000547
Julio Cesar Ayala Menjivar El Salvador2301006416
Jaime Antonio Bermudez Huezo El Salvador0301004444
Nahomy Jhopselyn Hernández Cruz El Salvador1001103459
Giovanni Paolini Italy7747703244Gold medal
Anibal Velozo Chile7775302962Silver medal
Ohad Nir Israel77070021181Bronze medal
Inbar Klang Israel72110011314Honourable mention
Yuval Goldberg Israel7100109354Honourable mention
Ofir Gorodetsky Israel71160015249Bronze medal
Omri Ben Eliezer Israel45207018208Bronze medal
Michael Anastos Cyprus7000108376Honourable mention
Georgios Panagopoulos Cyprus7000007393Honourable mention
Christos Anastassiades Cyprus77173025117Silver medal
Karl Erik Holter Norway7110009354Honourable mention
Jarle Stavnes Norway77000014264Bronze medal
Sivert Bocianowski Norway7101009354Honourable mention
Beyrem Khalfaoui Tunisia72050014264Bronze medal
Phạm Hy Hiếu Vietnam7717702962Silver medal
Phạm Đức Hùng Vietnam7777503337Gold medal
Tạ Đức Thành Vietnam27064019198Bronze medal
Nguyễn Hoàng Hải Vietnam73177025117Silver medal
Nguyễn Xuân Cương Vietnam67030016233Bronze medal
Victor Valov Bulgaria77051020190Bronze medal
Galin Statev Bulgaria73067023148Bronze medal
Zhivko Zhechev Bulgaria7707702883Silver medal
Lyuboslav Nikolaev Panchev Bulgaria7774703244Gold medal
Svetozar Zlatkov Stankov Bulgaria7725702883Silver medal
Svetoslav Karaivanov Bulgaria77057026110Silver medal
Ariel Zylber Argentina7101009354Honourable mention
Miguel Maurizio Argentina72012012296Honourable mention
Iván Sadofschi Argentina77120017220Bronze medal
Edvard Poliakov Lithuania7000007393Honourable mention
Paulius Kantautas Lithuania7000108376Honourable mention
Linas Klimavičius Lithuania75010013283Honourable mention
Greta Kuprijanovaitė Lithuania72056020190Bronze medal
Anthony Santiago Chaves Aguilar Costa Rica73010011314Honourable mention
Rafael Ángel Rodríguez Arguedas Costa Rica72162018208Bronze medal
Nazar Emirov Turkmenistan77050019198Bronze medal
Kakamyrat Tusiyev Turkmenistan76053021181Bronze medal
Gaygysyz Hojanazarov Turkmenistan77042020190Bronze medal
Sang Hoon Lee Republic of Korea7777703514Gold medal
Sunkyu Lim Republic of Korea7717702962Silver medal
Tae Joo Ahn Republic of Korea7717702962Silver medal
Tae Gu Kang Republic of Korea7757703337Gold medal
Young Wook Lyoo Republic of Korea7716702883Silver medal
Hyun Sub Hwang Republic of Korea7776703427Gold medal
Kerry Shastri Singh Trinidad and Tobago17020010335Honourable mention
Chandresh Amrit Ramlagan Trinidad and Tobago72011011314Honourable mention
Dragoş Gîlcă Republic of Moldova77010015249Bronze medal
Andrei Ivanov Republic of Moldova77050019198Bronze medal
Alexandru Grigoroi Republic of Moldova73022014264Bronze medal
Arélyss Eblohoué Benin0100102482
Comlan Edmond Koudjinan Benin1000001511
Basel Ahmad Syria0100001511
Budour Khalil Syria0100001511
Mokhtar Nadren Syria0201003459
Dina Ibrahim Syria0000000547
Nour Maamary Syria0101002482
Benjamin Baeza Chile0100001511
Sebastian Zuñiga Chile32060011314
Mauricio Garcia Suarez Chile0000000547
Rom Dudkiewicz Israel4200006416
Talia Tseriotou Cyprus1000001511
Neofytos Apostolou Cyprus1200003459
Maria Michaelidou Cyprus0100001511
Felix Tadeus Prinz Norway0110002482
Bernt Ivar Nødland Norway6100007393
Ridgers Mema Albania4000105429
Andi Reçi Albania1304109354
Niko Kaso Albania2101105429
Tedi Aliaj Albania1100002482
Arlind Gjoka Albania0000000547
Ornela Xhelili Albania1200003459
Kacem Hariz Algeria0000000547
Erick Daniel Vicente Minaya Bolivia0001001511
Álvaro Rubén Hurtado Maldonado Bolivia0100001511
Mannai Nidhal Tunisia1100002482
Imen Allouch Tunisia0101002482
Youssef Khalfalli Tunisia0001001511
Amine Marrakchi Tunisia6000208376
Naoufal Aghbal Morocco3100004444
Rim Hariss Morocco2005209354
Abdelatif Mharchi Morocco0003003459
Amine Boutaybi Morocco5100107393
Mohammed Benslimane Morocco0100102482
Abdelilah El Hadfaoui Morocco2301107393
Panha Ouk Cambodia0101002482
Leanghour Lim Cambodia0100001511
Kunthea Din Cambodia0100001511
Guechlaing Chea Cambodia0001001511
Sopheak Touch Cambodia2301006416
Nam Seang Cambodia2100003459
Federico Cogorno Argentina61105013283
Alfredo Umfurer Argentina23006011314
Rolandas Glotnis Lithuania1100002482
Christopher Antonio Trejos Castillo Costa Rica2102005429
Ezequiel Heredia Fernández Costa Rica0000000547
Archyn Seyidov Turkmenistan1000001511
Dovlet Akyniyazov Turkmenistan32052012296
Amanda Mary Aleong Trinidad and Tobago0100001511
Siddhartha Jahorie Trinidad and Tobago0100001511
Bjorn Varuun Ramroop Trinidad and Tobago1100002482
Prithvi Ramakrishnan Trinidad and Tobago3000003459
Iulian Gramaţki Republic of Moldova2210005429
Mihai Indricean Republic of Moldova0100203459
Kaltham Yousef Tahnon United Arab Emirates0000000547
Alya Alqaydi United Arab Emirates2000002482
Alya Abdulla Musabbeh Salem Alqaydi United Arab Emirates0000000547
Meera Saeed Khalifa Almehairi United Arab Emirates0000000547
Fatmah Al Salami United Arab Emirates0001001511
Johannes Hafner Austria52007014264Bronze medal
Clemens Müllner Austria7100109354Honourable mention
Felix Dräxler Austria72053017220Bronze medal
Stephan Pfannerer Austria17050013283Honourable mention
Don Anton Tharindu Kumar Warnakula Warnakulaarachchiralalage Sri Lanka7002009354Honourable mention
David Kok Netherlands74000011314Honourable mention
Harm Campmans Netherlands7001109354Honourable mention
Raymond van Bommel Netherlands77160021181Bronze medal
Wouter Berkelmans Netherlands77127024130Silver medal
Agageldi Samedov Turkmenistan77172024130Silver medal
Qinxuan Pan United States of America7717702962Silver medal
Wenyu Cao United States of America77137025117Silver medal
Delong Meng United States of America7717702962Silver medal
John Berman United States of America7777703514Gold medal
Evan O'Dorney United States of America7772703054Silver medal
Adrian Fuchs Austria4100207393
Valerie Roitner Austria2103006416
Maarten Roelofsma Netherlands5000005429
Saskia Chambille Netherlands4302009354
César Cuenca Lucero Peru57147125117Silver medal
Jiaoyang Huang People's Republic of China7777713612Gold medal
Jingran Lin Luxembourg77110218208Bronze medal
Kazuhiro Hosaka Japan777773388Gold medal
Gleb Nenashev Russian Federation7717733244Gold medal
Yanlin Zhao People's Republic of China777773388Gold medal
Omer Cerrahoglu Romania7727733337Gold medal
Ho Gon Jon Democratic People's Republic of Korea72172322168Bronze medal
Rasmus Nørtoft Johansen Denmark60200311314
Henrique Pondé de Oliveira Pinto Brazil7776733710Gold medal
Martin Merker Germany73147325117Silver medal
Khashayar Khosravi Islamic Republic of Iran7727733337Gold medal
Eric Larson United States of America7737733427Gold medal
Akio Kishikawa Japan777774394Gold medal
Victor Omelyanenko Russian Federation777774394Gold medal
Un Song Ri Democratic People's Republic of Korea777774394Gold medal
Hsin-Po Wang Taiwan7717743337Gold medal
Akashnil Dutta India70157424130Silver medal
Hà Khương Duy Vietnam777774394Gold medal
Motoki Takigiku Japan7755753612Gold medal
Andrew Elvey Price Australia7675753710Gold medal
Nazar Serdyuk Ukraine7717763514Gold medal
Makoto Soejima Japan777777421Gold medal
Lisa Sauermann Germany767777413Gold medal
Dongyi Wei People's Republic of China777777421Gold medal
Results may not be complete and may include mistakes. Please send relevant information to the webmaster: webmaster@imo-official.org.
Google
Supported by Google