de en es fr ru

50th IMO 2009

Country results Individual results Statistics

Points distribution - IMO 2009

Contestant [][↔]CountryP1P2P3P4P5P6Total#RankAward
Wong Chi ChoiMacau77021017220Bronze medal
Hosaka KazuhiroJapan777773388Gold medal
Soejima MakotoJapan777777421Gold medal
Imamura ShiroJapan7776703427Gold medal
Ishikawa SuguruJapan77117023148Bronze medal
Takigiku MotokiJapan7755753612Gold medal
Kishikawa AkioJapan777774394Gold medal
Orlef DamianPoland71077022168Bronze medal
Oćwieja JakubPoland7717702962Silver medal
Kociumaka TomaszPoland7771702962Silver medal
Pawłowski TomaszPoland77107022168Bronze medal
Fan AntonioPanama73011012296Honourable mention
von Burg TeodorSerbia7776703427Gold medal
Milićević LukaSerbia77157027101Silver medal
Milijančević DušanSerbia77274027101Silver medal
Stojisavljević VukašinSerbia77063023148Bronze medal
Zarén PeterSweden71027017220Bronze medal
Isheden GabrielSweden77000014264Bronze medal
Engsner HampusSweden73020012296Honourable mention
Larsson EricSweden7000007393Honourable mention
Johansson JennySweden7001008376Honourable mention
Norlander RickardSweden72102012296Honourable mention
Üçer MelihTurkey7770702883Silver medal
Kurt Süreyya EmreTurkey7776703427Gold medal
Kadan Fehmi EmreTurkey7717702962Silver medal
Kanat UfukTurkey77173025117Silver medal
Göksel VefaTurkey77057026110Silver medal
Varolgüneş UmutTurkey7777703514Gold medal
Budzinski ThomasFrance77270023148Bronze medal
Božić IvoCroatia77032019198Bronze medal
Žužić GoranCroatia77123020190Bronze medal
Ljulj MatkoCroatia77010015249Bronze medal
Kamčev NinaCroatia77175027101Silver medal
Cicvarić BornaCroatia72101011314Honourable mention
Olsen NielsDenmark75112016233Bronze medal
Knudsen Mathias Bæk TejsDenmark77047025117Silver medal
Zhi Kin LokeMalaysia7716702883Silver medal
Waqar Ali Shah SyedPakistan71132014264Bronze medal
Komatar AnjaSlovenia73010011314Honourable mention
Leonardis MatjažSlovenia70050012296Honourable mention
Aleksandrov MatejSlovenia73022014264Bronze medal
Stefanich GermánArgentina7773703150Silver medal
Lam Cho HoHong Kong7617702883Silver medal
Hung Ka Kin KennethHong Kong77172024130Silver medal
Ching Tak WingHong Kong7777703514Gold medal
Salimova DiyoraUzbekistan77163024130Silver medal
Pirnapasov AbrorUzbekistan76021016233Bronze medal
Shoev MuhamadjonTajikistan77050019198Bronze medal
Mirzaev InomzhonTajikistan77154024130Silver medal
Arzeno GeorgePuerto Rico73020012296Honourable mention
Freeman EbenSwitzerland77203019198Bronze medal
Říha SamuelCzech Republic73010011314Honourable mention
Ondřej JosefCzech Republic73000010335Honourable mention
Klaška DavidCzech Republic71004012296Honourable mention
Tkadlec JosefCzech Republic77173025117Silver medal
Gruevski PredragNorth Macedonia71042014264Bronze medal
Arsovski BodanNorth Macedonia7772703054Silver medal
Talimdzioski FilipNorth Macedonia73000010335Honourable mention
Bragin VladimirRussian Federation7477703244Gold medal
Nenashev GlebRussian Federation7717733244Gold medal
Matdinov MarselRussian Federation7777703514Gold medal
Savenkov KirillRussian Federation7727703054Silver medal
Tyshchuk KonstantinRussian Federation7777703514Gold medal
Omelyanenko VictorRussian Federation777774394Gold medal
Zhao YanlinPeople's Republic of China777773388Gold medal
Angles Larico Tomás MiguelPeru7617702883Silver medal
Chávez Sarmiento Raúl ArturoPeru77002016233Bronze medal
Vertechi PietroItaly7773703150Silver medal
Witaszek JakubPoland70117016233Bronze medal
Cekić MihajloSerbia7717702962Silver medal
López Buenfil Manuel GuillermoMexico77110016233Bronze medal
Gallegos Baños Erik AlejandroMexico77002016233Bronze medal
Hernández González FlavioMexico73030013283Honourable mention
Hsieh Han LinTaiwan7707702883Silver medal
Persu Elena MădălinaRomania7776703427Gold medal
Bozgan FranciscRomania77262024130Silver medal
Cerrahoglu OmerRomania7727733337Gold medal
Aslanyan VahagnArmenia76041018208Bronze medal
Kirakosyan VahagnArmenia75050017220Bronze medal
Saribekyan HaykArmenia7001008376Honourable mention
Eðvarðsson IngólfurIceland7000007393Honourable mention
Koski AleksisFinland70023012296Honourable mention
Vekama LasseFinland7100008376Honourable mention
Talvitie TopiFinland7000007393Honourable mention
Kammersgaard NikolajDenmark7200009354Honourable mention
Csiba PeterSlovakia7100008376Honourable mention
Uhrík JakubSlovakia73100011314Honourable mention
Hagara MichalSlovakia77132020190Bronze medal
Sládek FilipSlovakia72110011314Honourable mention
Bachratý MartinSlovakia71170016233Bronze medal
Grasselli GregorSlovenia73010011314Honourable mention
Tng Jia Hao BarrySingapore71131013283Honourable mention
Loh Yao Chen IvanSingapore74157024130Silver medal
Lim JeckSingapore77130018208Bronze medal
Low Tian Wen DanielSingapore77100015249Bronze medal
Chan Ryan Jun NengSingapore77052021181Bronze medal
Chiam Jia-HanSingapore73717025117Silver medal
Klochkov YegorKazakhstan76157026110Silver medal
Sailauov TolebiKazakhstan77153023148Bronze medal
Orazbayev SanzharKazakhstan73053018208Bronze medal
Satylkhanov KanatKazakhstan7716702883Silver medal
Muldagaliyev BirzhanKazakhstan77030017220Bronze medal
Khadjimuratov NursultanKazakhstan77172024130Silver medal
Lin JingranLuxembourg77110218208Bronze medal
Haas PierreLuxembourg77010015249Bronze medal
Khan Pranon RahmanBangladesh7101009354Honourable mention
Riasat SaminBangladesh77012017220Bronze medal
Aliyev ElvinAzerbaijan70050012296Honourable mention
Shukurlu AltunAzerbaijan77057026110Silver medal
Ramazanli IlgarAzerbaijan72067022168Bronze medal
Lao Carmela Antoinette SioPhilippines74022015249Bronze medal
Baker LiamSouth Africa77702023148Bronze medal
Gilbert ArltonSouth Africa74001012296Honourable mention
Jackson GregSouth Africa74000011314Honourable mention
Wentzel SeanSouth Africa73101012296Honourable mention
Conradie Francois JacobusSouth Africa73010011314Honourable mention
Thackeray Henry RobertSouth Africa75012015249Bronze medal
Darda RatkoBosnia and Herzegovina71020010335Honourable mention
Azarmsa Seyed EhsanIslamic Republic of Iran77107022168Bronze medal
Ri Un SongDemocratic People's Republic of Korea777774394Gold medal
Ri Yong HyonDemocratic People's Republic of Korea7774703244Gold medal
Kim Jong CholDemocratic People's Republic of Korea7777603427Gold medal
Jon Ho GonDemocratic People's Republic of Korea72172322168Bronze medal
Son Hae CholDemocratic People's Republic of Korea7717702962Silver medal
Choe Jang SuDemocratic People's Republic of Korea75177027101Silver medal
Gil Pons ReynaldoCuba76152021181Bronze medal
Shi Xiaolin (Danny)Canada7767703427Gold medal
Sun ChenCanada7717702962Silver medal
Sun Chengyue (Jarno)Canada77117023148Bronze medal
Cheng RobinCanada7636702962Silver medal
Spink HunterCanada74177026110Silver medal
Ozola IevaLatvia73110012296Honourable mention
Eriņš PēterisLatvia77170022168Bronze medal
Smilga JānisLatvia7000007393Honourable mention
Wu Yi-ChanTaiwan73077024130Silver medal
Wang Chien-YiTaiwan7716702883Silver medal
Wang Hsin-PoTaiwan7717743337Gold medal
Yang Chen-YuTaiwan77137025117Silver medal
Tung Yu-FanTaiwan77157027101Silver medal
Kvamme SondreNorway75007019198Bronze medal
Finder Renan HenriqueBrazil7717702962Silver medal
Lopes Pedroso Marco AntonioBrazil75163022168Bronze medal
de Sá Oliveira Sales Marcelo TadeuBrazil75077026110Silver medal
Secco Torres da Silva MatheusBrazil77073024130Silver medal
Pondé de Oliveira Pinto HenriqueBrazil7776733710Gold medal
Lopes Alves de Medeiros DaviBrazil76153022168Bronze medal
Dovgal SergeyBelarus74067024130Silver medal
Hovarau ArtsiomBelarus72077023148Bronze medal
Toyestseu ArtsiomBelarus7776703427Gold medal
Khudziakova PalinaBelarus7717702962Silver medal
Vaidzelevich AliakseiBelarus7707702883Silver medal
Tiba MariusRomania77107022168Bronze medal
Deneanu AndreiRomania77247027101Silver medal
Veklych BogdanUkraine7777703514Gold medal
Éles AndrásHungary7725702883Silver medal
Nagy DánielHungary77153023148Bronze medal
Nagy JánosHungary7772703054Silver medal
Szűcs GergelyHungary77103018208Bronze medal
Tomon IstvánHungary7777703514Gold medal
Kornis KristófHungary77027023148Bronze medal
Merker MartinGermany73147325117Silver medal
Kröner ChristophGermany77072023148Bronze medal
Arnold BertramGermany7707702883Silver medal
Lackmann MalteGermany73267025117Silver medal
Reinhold JensGermany7717702962Silver medal
Sauermann LisaGermany767777413Gold medal
Tamm AndreEstonia70120010335Honourable mention
Kangro KairiEstonia74002013283Honourable mention
Siinmaa RaunoEstonia72040013283Honourable mention
Kamtue SupanatThailand7717702962Silver medal
Bhumiwat PongpakThailand7755703150Silver medal
Kurutach ThanardThailand7717702962Silver medal
Jiradilok PakawutThailand77175027101Silver medal
Ruangwises SutheeThailand7777703514Gold medal
Pitimanaaree NipunThailand7727703054Silver medal
Correia Moreira RicardoPortugal75012015249Bronze medal
Pereira Simões Matos GonçaloPortugal7101009354Honourable mention
Passos de Sousa Vieira Pedro ManuelPortugal7717702962Silver medal
Morais Carreira Pereira JoãoPortugal71160015249Bronze medal
Landeira da Silva Miranda Jorge RicardoPortugal77063023148Bronze medal
Queiroz Do Vale de Noronha Penaguião RaúlPortugal7100008376Honourable mention
Juronis VaidotasLithuania76257027101Silver medal
Ma DanaAustralia74000011314Honourable mention
Wong SampsonAustralia7777603427Gold medal
Liang AlfredAustralia73007017220Bronze medal
Chong Aaron Wan YauAustralia7772703054Silver medal
Elvey Price AndrewAustralia7675753710Gold medal
Shin DavidNew Zealand72010010335Honourable mention
Shin Ha YoungNew Zealand7000007393Honourable mention
Kornfeld BenNew Zealand7100008376Honourable mention
Granville MalcolmNew Zealand71062016233Bronze medal
Su PascalSwitzerland7001008376Honourable mention
Pohle ClemensSwitzerland72001010335Honourable mention
Moss SeanUnited Kingdom77007021181Bronze medal
Leach PeterUnited Kingdom73177025117Silver medal
Betts LukeUnited Kingdom7777303150Silver medal
Bellin ChrisUnited Kingdom77141020190Bronze medal
Hennock TimUnited Kingdom7777403244Gold medal
Ademović AdnanBosnia and Herzegovina73003013283Honourable mention
Geffner IvánSpain73032015249Bronze medal
Lamaison AnderSpain71007015249Bronze medal
Bello Burguet Glenier LázaroSpain77100015249Bronze medal
Wagh SameerIndia77137025117Silver medal
Patil Gaurav DigambarIndia77306023148Bronze medal
Dutta AkashnilIndia70157424130Silver medal
Mittal AkshayIndia71120011314Honourable mention
Shankar AnanthIndia75057024130Silver medal
Chowdhury SubhadipIndia76163023148Bronze medal
Fogari AndreaItaly7757703337Gold medal
Kuzmin KirillItaly73007017220Bronze medal
Ghidelli LucaItaly77153023148Bronze medal
Bioletto FabioItaly7717702962Silver medal
Zadik IliasGreece7100109354Honourable mention
Logothetis FotisGreece73060016233Bronze medal
Giechaskiel IliasGreece71011010335Honourable mention
Papadimitriou DimitriosGreece77054023148Bronze medal
Véga SergioFrance72307019198Bronze medal
Garcin JeanFrance72030012296Honourable mention
Martin Jean-FrançoisFrance76047024130Silver medal
Miquel SébastienFrance71102011314Honourable mention
Senin VitaliyUkraine7757703337Gold medal
Kudla IgorUkraine77007021181Bronze medal
Serdyuk NazarUkraine7717763514Gold medal
Lysakevych AnastasiyaUkraine77172024130Silver medal
Radu NicolasBelgium7725702883Silver medal
Lemmens AlexanderBelgium71170016233Bronze medal
Debruyne GregoryBelgium72010010335Honourable mention
Vermeeren MatsBelgium77050019198Bronze medal
Escuder MatiasUruguay7100008376Honourable mention
Peradze LashaGeorgia77053022168Bronze medal
Tabidze TsotneGeorgia71110010335Honourable mention
Lakirbaia LashaGeorgia7716702883Silver medal
Ergemlidze BekaGeorgia7736703054Silver medal
Varamashvili LevanGeorgia72653023148Bronze medal
Machavariani NikolozGeorgia77166027101Silver medal
Buyankhuu LuvsanbyambaMongolia72050014264Bronze medal
Enkhtaivan EnkhzayaMongolia77052021181Bronze medal
Otgonsuren ByambadorjMongolia7000007393Honourable mention
Ochirkhuyag ZorigooMongolia77102017220Bronze medal
Olarte Jorge AlbertoColombia73701018208Bronze medal
Carvajal CarlosColombia71002010335Honourable mention
Del Castillo NicolásColombia77163024130Silver medal
Barreras Cortes Jorge FranciscoColombia77040018208Bronze medal
Castañeda Oviedo Angela MariaColombia71102011314Honourable mention
Logeswaran LajanuganSri Lanka77062022168Bronze medal
Gamlath Ralalage Buddhima Ruwanmini GamlathSri Lanka77002016233Bronze medal
Muis Aldrian ObajaIndonesia70157020190Bronze medal
Gunawan Andreas Dwi MaryantoIndonesia72077023148Bronze medal
Widjojo RonaldIndonesia77000014264Bronze medal
Parhasian Damanik Raja OktovinIndonesia7100008376Honourable mention
Vargas De León Alejandro JoséGuatemala7002009354Honourable mention
Genest GrégoireLuxembourg7001109354Honourable mention
Milinkovic NikolaMontenegro70150013283Honourable mention
Iliaşenco AndreiRepublic of Moldova77013018208Bronze medal
Beširević AdmirBosnia and Herzegovina73000010335Honourable mention
Dabirian HosseinIslamic Republic of Iran77163024130Silver medal
Khosravi KhashayarIslamic Republic of Iran7727733337Gold medal
Geevechi AmirmasoudIslamic Republic of Iran7745703054Silver medal
Ghazi Nezami SepehrIslamic Republic of Iran77163024130Silver medal
Vahidi Ferdowsi PooyaIslamic Republic of Iran7716702883Silver medal
Wei DongyiPeople's Republic of China777777421Gold medal
Lin BoPeople's Republic of China7777703514Gold medal
Zheng FanPeople's Republic of China7777703514Gold medal
Zheng ZhiweiPeople's Republic of China7777703514Gold medal
Paolini GiovanniItaly7747703244Gold medal
Velozo AnibalChile7775302962Silver medal
Nir OhadIsrael77070021181Bronze medal
Klang InbarIsrael72110011314Honourable mention
Goldberg YuvalIsrael7100109354Honourable mention
Gorodetsky OfirIsrael71160015249Bronze medal
Anastos MichaelCyprus7000108376Honourable mention
Panagopoulos GeorgiosCyprus7000007393Honourable mention
Anastassiades ChristosCyprus77173025117Silver medal
Holter Karl ErikNorway7110009354Honourable mention
Stavnes JarleNorway77000014264Bronze medal
Bocianowski SivertNorway7101009354Honourable mention
Khalfaoui BeyremTunisia72050014264Bronze medal
Hy Hiếu PhạmVietnam7717702962Silver medal
Đức Hùng PhạmVietnam7777503337Gold medal
Hoàng Hải NguyễnVietnam73177025117Silver medal
Khương Duy HàVietnam777774394Gold medal
Valov VictorBulgaria77051020190Bronze medal
Statev GalinBulgaria73067023148Bronze medal
Zhechev ZhivkoBulgaria7707702883Silver medal
Panchev Lyuboslav NikolaevBulgaria7774703244Gold medal
Stankov Svetozar ZlatkovBulgaria7725702883Silver medal
Karaivanov SvetoslavBulgaria77057026110Silver medal
Zylber ArielArgentina7101009354Honourable mention
Maurizio MiguelArgentina72012012296Honourable mention
Sadofschi IvánArgentina77120017220Bronze medal
Poliakov EdvardLithuania7000007393Honourable mention
Kantautas PauliusLithuania7000108376Honourable mention
Klimavičius LinasLithuania75010013283Honourable mention
Kuprijanovaitė GretaLithuania72056020190Bronze medal
Chaves Aguilar Anthony SantiagoCosta Rica73010011314Honourable mention
Rodríguez Arguedas Rafael ÁngelCosta Rica72162018208Bronze medal
Emirov NazarTurkmenistan77050019198Bronze medal
Tusiyev KakamyratTurkmenistan76053021181Bronze medal
Hojanazarov GaygysyzTurkmenistan77042020190Bronze medal
Lee Sang HoonRepublic of Korea7777703514Gold medal
Lim SunkyuRepublic of Korea7717702962Silver medal
Ahn Tae JooRepublic of Korea7717702962Silver medal
Kang Tae GuRepublic of Korea7757703337Gold medal
Lyoo Young WookRepublic of Korea7716702883Silver medal
Hwang Hyun SubRepublic of Korea7776703427Gold medal
Ramlagan Chandresh AmritTrinidad and Tobago72011011314Honourable mention
Gîlcă DragoşRepublic of Moldova77010015249Bronze medal
Ivanov AndreiRepublic of Moldova77050019198Bronze medal
Grigoroi AlexandruRepublic of Moldova73022014264Bronze medal
Huang JiaoyangPeople's Republic of China7777713612Gold medal
Müllner ClemensAustria7100109354Honourable mention
Dräxler FelixAustria72053017220Bronze medal
Warnakulaarachchiralalage Don Anton Tharindu Kumar WarnakulaSri Lanka7002009354Honourable mention
Kok DavidNetherlands74000011314Honourable mention
Campmans HarmNetherlands7001109354Honourable mention
van Bommel RaymondNetherlands77160021181Bronze medal
Berkelmans WouterNetherlands77127024130Silver medal
Samedov AgageldiTurkmenistan77172024130Silver medal
Pan QinxuanUnited States of America7717702962Silver medal
Cao WenyuUnited States of America77137025117Silver medal
Meng DelongUnited States of America7717702962Silver medal
Berman JohnUnited States of America7777703514Gold medal
Larson EricUnited States of America7737733427Gold medal
O'Dorney EvanUnited States of America7772703054Silver medal
Konaszyński KarolPoland67117022168Bronze medal
Matějka JanCzech Republic66102015249Bronze medal
Vaňhara JanCzech Republic60107014264Bronze medal
Joveski BojanNorth Macedonia67030016233Bronze medal
Stojchevski StefanNorth Macedonia62070015249Bronze medal
Mejía Cordero Julián AlonsoPeru6717702883Silver medal
Ramos Castillo Ricardo JesúsPeru67157026110Silver medal
Stojanović StefanSerbia65020013283
Eiríksson ÖgmundurIceland6000006416
Johansen Rasmus NørtoftDenmark60200311314
Schneider Jonathan TimurCanada64151017220Bronze medal
Dujmovic HrvojeSwitzerland61052014264Bronze medal
Meier FlorianLiechtenstein64063019198Bronze medal
Parmar PreeyanUnited Kingdom6717702883Silver medal
Abad ChristianEcuador6003009354
Andreas JosephIndonesia62061015249Bronze medal
Burger LoïcBelgium60052013283
Xuân Cương NguyễnVietnam67030016233Bronze medal
Nødland Bernt IvarNorway6100007393
Marrakchi AmineTunisia6000208376
Cogorno FedericoArgentina61105013283
Steiner RaphaelSwitzerland57141018208Bronze medal
Guerra Ríos Percy AugustoPeru54057021181Bronze medal
Cuenca Lucero CésarPeru57147125117Silver medal
Radović JelenaBosnia and Herzegovina51053014264Bronze medal
Pálsdóttir ArnaIceland5000005429
Lensu KonstaFinland5002007393
Law Stacey Wing CheeAustralia57073022168Bronze medal
Hanehøj PernilleDenmark5001006416
Batsaikhan BatkhuyagMongolia5001006416
Wang MichaelNew Zealand5000005429
Bachmann JürgSwitzerland52012010335
Herradón Cueto MoisésSpain53057020190Bronze medal
Marigot AmbroiseFrance56147023148Bronze medal
Boutaybi AmineMorocco5100107393
Hafner JohannesAustria52007014264Bronze medal
Roelofsma MaartenNetherlands5000005429
Kurdija Adrian SatjaCroatia47070018208Bronze medal
Pulkkinen HeikkiFinland41007012296Honourable mention
Isaías Castellanos Luis ÁngelMexico4300007393
Srapionyan AnnaArmenia4500009354
Frigge PaulIceland4000004444
Schram PhilippeLuxembourg4400109354
Uljarević VladoBosnia and Herzegovina40060010335
Pădurariu TudorRomania47156023148Bronze medal
Taratoris EvangelosGreece47000011314Honourable mention
Konstantinos PappelisGreece47051017220Bronze medal
Mongelós Wollmeister Juan JoséParaguay4001005429
Idertsogt TsogbayarMongolia4003007393
Ben Eliezer OmriIsrael45207018208Bronze medal
Dudkiewicz RomIsrael4200006416
Mema RidgersAlbania4000105429
Fuchs AdrianAustria4100207393
Chambille SaskiaNetherlands4302009354
Chung Ping NgaiHong Kong37160017220Bronze medal
Nazarov AzizkhonUzbekistan37060016233Bronze medal
Salazar Gutiérrez DiegoBolivia3301007393
Acevedo CarmelaVenezuela31060010335
Bibiano Velasco CésarMexico37060016233Bronze medal
Kristjánsson HelgiIceland3000104444
McCarthy DavidIreland3100004444
Eiben EduardSlovakia3200207393
Zubaer Kazi HasanBangladesh3001004444
Ferizbegović MinaBosnia and Herzegovina3003006416
Gopaks ĒriksLatvia3100004444
Opemipo Oladapo OgunkolaNigeria3101005429
Bermudez Nestor AlejandroHonduras3100004444
Manzanarez Sergio DavidHonduras3300006416
Mackereth StephenNew Zealand3202007393
Martínez Sugastti MarcosParaguay3100004444
Zuñiga SebastianChile32060011314
Aghbal NaoufalMorocco3100004444
Akyniyazov DovletTurkmenistan32052012296
Ramakrishnan PrithviTrinidad and Tobago3000003459
Lam Chi TouMacau27001010335Honourable mention
Finnigan MahdiZimbabwe2000103459
Marcano MauricioVenezuela2100003459
Wagner AlanPuerto Rico2001003459
Ishfaq Haque MuhammadBangladesh27010010335Honourable mention
Giesiev KomronTajikistan27050014264Bronze medal
Jafarli EmilAzerbaijan27070016233Bronze medal
Rodríguez Angón César ErnestoMexico2301006416
McKenna JackIreland2202006416
Jazbinšek NikSlovenia2300005429
Auchynnikava SviatlanaBelarus2776702962Silver medal
Ordóñez MiguelEcuador2100003459
Onah Puis AjeNigeria2300005429
Roquero JaimeSpain2102005429
De Groote CédricBelgium2001003459
Sundararajah KirshanthanSri Lanka2006008376
Ayala Menjivar Julio CesarEl Salvador2301006416
Đức Thành TạVietnam27064019198Bronze medal
Kaso NikoAlbania2101105429
Hariss RimMorocco2005209354
El Hadfaoui AbdelilahMorocco2301107393
Touch SopheakCambodia2301006416
Seang NamCambodia2100003459
Umfurer AlfredoArgentina23006011314
Trejos Castillo Christopher AntonioCosta Rica2102005429
Gramaţki IulianRepublic of Moldova2210005429
Alqaydi AlyaUnited Arab Emirates2000002482
Roitner ValerieAustria2103006416
Leong Kan ChunMacau1100709354Honourable mention
Madrid Padilla José RamónHonduras17060014264Bronze medal
Ng Ngai FungHong Kong17051014264Bronze medal
Zhabykeev AzamatKyrgyzstan1700008376Honourable mention
Lo Chao KeongMacau1600209354
Ip Hou MengMacau1002003459
Chan Iat KeiMacau1000001511
Takabvirwa OscarZimbabwe1100002482
Tariq IsfarPakistan1100002482
Pušnik PrimožSlovenia1400005429
Abdurashitov GulomjonUzbekistan16050012296
Askarov AzamatKyrgyzstan13060010335
Elmurod KhusraviTajikistan1003004444
Pirahmad OlimjonTajikistan13060010335
Arun AravindPuerto Rico1001002482
Lozanovski StefanNorth Macedonia1500006416
Moon Tarik AdnanBangladesh17050013283Honourable mention
Chowdhury Nazia NaserBangladesh17060014264Bronze medal
Srapionyan NersesArmenia1000001511
Egan ColinIreland1102004444
Power CillianIreland1100002482
Sofiev AlexeyFinland1002003459
Braithwaite BenDenmark1000001511
Aslanli ZulfuAzerbaijan1100002482
Chua Earl John RosalesPhilippines1100002482
Wong Jonathan SantosPhilippines1205008376
Vilciņš NormundsLatvia1007008376Honourable mention
Soriano XavierEcuador1107009354Honourable mention
Vihrovs JevgēnijsLatvia1304008376
Eniweke Eunice JomboNigeria1101003459
Soo HeinoEstonia1000001511
Parmas PaavoEstonia1100002482
Mahmood QasimPakistan1000001511
Shchedrina DaryaUkraine17051014264Bronze medal
Zelaci HacenAlgeria1000001511
Peraza JavierUruguay1101003459
Liu Weng HaydenColombia1211207393
Cipta Lingga Ivan WangsaIndonesia1101104444
Martínez Figueroa Francisco JoséGuatemala1000001511
Abdellahi Mohamed SalemMauritania1100002482
Ahmed Vall Cheikh TidjaniMauritania1100002482
Vujkovic MiloradMontenegro1101003459
Krtolica RadovanMontenegro1510007393
Hernández Cruz Nahomy JhopselynEl Salvador1001103459
Singh Kerry ShastriTrinidad and Tobago17020010335Honourable mention
Koudjinan Comlan EdmondBenin1000001511
Tseriotou TaliaCyprus1000001511
Apostolou NeofytosCyprus1200003459
Reçi AndiAlbania1304109354
Aliaj TediAlbania1100002482
Xhelili OrnelaAlbania1200003459
Nidhal MannaiTunisia1100002482
Glotnis RolandasLithuania1100002482
Seyidov ArchynTurkmenistan1000001511
Ramroop Bjorn VaruunTrinidad and Tobago1100002482
Pfannerer StephanAustria17050013283Honourable mention
Akramov IbrokhimbekUzbekistan07050012296Honourable mention
Baibaev SusarbekKyrgyzstan0700007393Honourable mention
Kalandarov IlkhomzhonKyrgyzstan0700007393Honourable mention
Johar Muhammad SyafiqMalaysia0102003459
Aslam Ahmad BilalPakistan0100001511
Ul Hassan AbsarPakistan0201003459
Yu Tak HeiHong Kong0100304444
Bahramov JasurbekUzbekistan0005005429
Srajidinov RadikKyrgyzstan0100001511
Topchubaeva MeerimKyrgyzstan0000000547
Pacheco JosePuerto Rico0100001511
De Jesus KidhanisPuerto Rico0101002482
Rodriguez SaraPuerto Rico0102003459
Sinner MarcLuxembourg07052014264Bronze medal
Rustamli SubhanAzerbaijan07060013283Honourable mention
Nawab Ali AhmadKuwait0100001511
Albanwan Hessah AbdullatifKuwait0100001511
Abdullah Hadeel AwadhKuwait0000000547
Alshemali Ahmad AmeenKuwait0100001511
Tadevosyan VanikArmenia0005106416
Ólafsdóttir Helga KristínIceland0000000547
Humphrey ColmanIreland0101002482
McAvinue VickiIreland0002002482
Adajar Carlo Francisco EchavezPhilippines0010001511
Bravo GabrielEcuador0200002482
Pihuave ChristianEcuador0000000547
Martinez CarilEcuador0300003459
Amobi Mark Donald KanayochukwuNigeria0000000547
Ismail Isa ModibboNigeria0200002482
Durajaiye DamilolaNigeria0002002482
Šved AleksandrEstonia0100001511
Montanía Portillo Claudia VanessaParaguay0000000547
Gassner RicardaLiechtenstein0101002482
Fonseka Mukundadura Yasod SankalpaSri Lanka07050012296Honourable mention
Fernando Mahamarakkalage Dileepa YasasSri Lanka0007007393Honourable mention
Merchante AlbertoSpain0100001511
Guessab OussamaAlgeria0000000547
Attouche LamiaAlgeria0100001511
Uviedo NicolasUruguay0200002482
Najman AriUruguay0000000547
Chiazzo GermánUruguay0301004444
Rodríguez Brena Ismael ValentínUruguay0103004444
Schvartzman Cohenca ArielParaguay0401005429
Arandi Ayala José CarlosGuatemala0000101511
Galindo Gomez Marcos FernandoGuatemala0300003459
Urhausen JérômeLuxembourg0000000547
Sadullozoda ShohinTajikistan06050011314
Sid'Ahmed Ahmed SalemMauritania0000000547
Ahmed Bah MouadhMauritania0010001511
Ahmed Salem Sidi MohamedMauritania0010001511
Mohamed Vadel SaadnaMauritania0101002482
Vuksanovic SonjaMontenegro0000000547
Bermudez Huezo Jaime AntonioEl Salvador0301004444
Eblohoué ArélyssBenin0100102482
Ahmad BaselSyria0100001511
Khalil BudourSyria0100001511
Nadren MokhtarSyria0201003459
Ibrahim DinaSyria0000000547
Maamary NourSyria0101002482
Baeza BenjaminChile0100001511
Garcia Suarez MauricioChile0000000547
Michaelidou MariaCyprus0100001511
Prinz Felix TadeusNorway0110002482
Gjoka ArlindAlbania0000000547
Hariz KacemAlgeria0000000547
Vicente Minaya Erick DanielBolivia0001001511
Hurtado Maldonado Álvaro RubénBolivia0100001511
Allouch ImenTunisia0101002482
Khalfalli YoussefTunisia0001001511
Mharchi AbdelatifMorocco0003003459
Benslimane MohammedMorocco0100102482
Ouk PanhaCambodia0101002482
Lim LeanghourCambodia0100001511
Din KuntheaCambodia0100001511
Chea GuechlaingCambodia0001001511
Heredia Fernández EzequielCosta Rica0000000547
Aleong Amanda MaryTrinidad and Tobago0100001511
Jahorie SiddharthaTrinidad and Tobago0100001511
Indricean MihaiRepublic of Moldova0100203459
Tahnon Kaltham YousefUnited Arab Emirates0000000547
Alqaydi Alya Abdulla Musabbeh SalemUnited Arab Emirates0000000547
Almehairi Meera Saeed KhalifaUnited Arab Emirates0000000547
Al Salami FatmahUnited Arab Emirates0001001511
Results may not be complete and may include mistakes. Please send relevant information to the webmaster: webmaster@imo-official.org.
Google
Supported by Google