de en es fr ru

49th IMO 2008

Country results Individual results Statistics

Points distribution - IMO 2008

Contestant [][←]CountryP1P2P3P4P5P6Total#RankAward
Ricardo Jesús Ramos Castillo Peru77360023116Silver medal
Motoki Takigiku Japan77070021148Bronze medal
Peter Zarén Sweden71040012297Honourable mention
Gabriel Isheden Sweden70040011320Honourable mention
Thomas Bååth-Sjöblom Sweden72040013284Honourable mention
Sara Muhvić Croatia51070013284Honourable mention
Qi Han Ecuador7101009346Honourable mention
Katherine McCutcheon Ireland7101009346Honourable mention
Kairi Kangro Estonia7101009346Honourable mention
Fjodor Gainullin Estonia71070015238Bronze medal
Joshua Lim Kai Tsen Malaysia51070013284Honourable mention
Samrith Ly Cambodia7100008368Honourable mention
Vladislav Ujházi Slovakia54070016212Bronze medal
Filip Sládek Slovakia71070015238Bronze medal
Primož Pušnik Slovenia75040016212Bronze medal
Jun Ren Lim Singapore71040012297Honourable mention
Yee Ka Tai Hong Kong71040012297Honourable mention
Ping Ngai Chung Hong Kong71070015238Bronze medal
Sherzod Safoyev Uzbekistan77040018186Bronze medal
Farhod Haydarov Uzbekistan77040018186Bronze medal
Diyora Salimova Uzbekistan77040018186Bronze medal
Alisher Eshonkulov Uzbekistan77040018186Bronze medal
Jingcheng Bian New Zealand71040012297Honourable mention
Florian Meier Liechtenstein72040013284Honourable mention
Tianqi Wu People's Republic of China7777002864Silver medal
Tony Johansson Sweden1101003459
Morgan Svensson Seth Sweden1104006407
Ines Marušić Croatia1101003459
Alfredo Sanchez Ecuador1001002479
Jack McKenna Ireland2004006407
Andre Tamm Estonia0101002479
Olga Bulgakova Estonia2101004448
Dara Se Cambodia1104006407
Seav Er Huy Cambodia0101002479
Bunvirak Seng Cambodia0004004448
Chhavy Chan Cambodia0000000521
Darareaksmey Saing Cambodia4001005424
Miroslav Baláž Slovakia2004006407
Albert Herencsár Slovakia5004009346
Anja Komatar Slovenia2004006407
Gregor Grasselli Slovenia4004008368
Matej Aleksandrov Slovenia5101007392
David José Urdaneta Sandoval Venezuela1104006407
Jun Le Goh Singapore5101007392
Wai Ming Tai Hong Kong55010011320
Elbek Kurbonov Uzbekistan34040011320
Abror Pirnapasov Uzbekistan16040011320
Nurazem Kaldybaev Kyrgyzstan0104005424
John Bernard Ong New Zealand1001002479
Tom Yan New Zealand1004005424
So Young Park New Zealand1000001508
Pedro Luis Figueroa Albertorio Puerto Rico1001002479
Ricarda Gassner Liechtenstein1200003459
Tomás Miguel Angles Larico Peru77070122127Silver medal
Ivan Muñoz Castillo Peru77040018186Bronze medal
Amilcar Velez Salamanca Peru74070018186Bronze medal
Aleksandar Vasiljković Serbia71060014268Honourable mention
Malors Emilio Espinosa Lara Mexico72040013284Honourable mention
Ambroise Marigot France71070116212Bronze medal
Rémi Varloot France70070014268Honourable mention
Juliette Fournier France71070015238Bronze medal
Pēteris Eriņš Latvia1107009346Honourable mention
Krišjānis Prūsis Latvia1007008368Honourable mention
Mikhail Hlushchanka Belarus55070017199Bronze medal
Sylvester Eriksson-Bique Finland71070015238Bronze medal
Florentin Münch Germany76140018186Bronze medal
Oussama Alami Morocco0007007392Honourable mention
Mahmoud Ezzaki Morocco75060018186Bronze medal
Amina Doumane Morocco05070012297Honourable mention
Maurizio Caló Caligaris Paraguay71170016212Bronze medal
Oscar Hernan Madrid Padilla Honduras7101009346Honourable mention
Sampson Wong Australia71060115238Bronze medal
Giancarlo Kerg Luxembourg71040012297Honourable mention
Pierre Haas Luxembourg71070015238Bronze medal
Marc Sinner Luxembourg70040011320Honourable mention
Nazia Naser Chowdhury Bangladesh7101009346Honourable mention
Ruslan Muslumov Azerbaijan54070016212Bronze medal
Elyar Gulamhuseynli Azerbaijan57040016212Bronze medal
Dimitri Wyss Switzerland75000012297Honourable mention
Eben Freeman Switzerland72070016212Bronze medal
Indra Niedre Latvia51040010337
Monta Ozoliņa Latvia1004005424
Arnis Katkevičs Latvia0101002479
Stian Valle Norway1001002479
Felix Tadeus Prinz Norway1101003459
Thomas Berge Grythe Norway51040010337
Artsiom Toyestseu Belarus15040111320
Nick Byrne Ireland2401007392
Eoin Murphy Ireland0201003459
Lasse Vekama Finland0101002479
Lauri Hitruhin Finland1101003459
Jonatan Lehtonen Finland1101003459
Heikki Pulkkinen Finland1004005424
Rasmus Nørtoft Johansen Denmark0104005424
Mathias Bundgaard Svensson Denmark1001002479
Amine Himedi Morocco0404008368
Mounir Zerdani Morocco0504009346
Mustapha Abourouh Morocco0004004448
Darío De Jesús Torres Herebia Paraguay5000005424
Guillermo Enrique Fernández González Paraguay1000001508
Ariel Schvartzman Cohenca Paraguay0101002479
Philippe Schram Luxembourg1104006407
Tarik Adnan Moon Bangladesh5101007392
Haque Muhammad Ishfaq Bangladesh2104007392
Samin Riasat Bangladesh51040010337
Nikola Milinković Montenegro0500005424
Michael Liu Switzerland1101003459
Raphael Steiner Switzerland1104006407
Mohammed Mashat Saudi Arabia0000000521
Mohammed Tonkal Saudi Arabia0100001508
Ahmad Alraddadi Saudi Arabia0100001508
Muhannad Alkhrayjah Saudi Arabia0000000521
Ka Chon Ieong Macau70040011320Honourable mention
Arnau Messegué Buisan Spain71070015238Bronze medal
Mattia Galeotti Italy75060018186Bronze medal
Federico Lo Bianco Italy71070015238Bronze medal
Silouanos Brazitikos Greece74060017199Bronze medal
Fehmi Emre Kadan Turkey5777002678Silver medal
Marcelo Matheus Gauy Brazil71070015238Bronze medal
Andi Reçi Albania71140013284Honourable mention
Beniada Shabani Albania77140019170Bronze medal
Aliaksei Vaidzelevich Belarus75070019170Bronze medal
Yuliya Semikina Ukraine72070016212Bronze medal
Vahan Huroyan Armenia71030011320Honourable mention
Tigran Hakobyan Armenia14070012297Honourable mention
Davit Arakelyan Armenia7000007392Honourable mention
Vahagn Kirakosyan Armenia71040012297Honourable mention
Saw Yihui Malaysia7101009346Honourable mention
Tham Ying Hong Malaysia7000007392Honourable mention
Muhamad Amir Bin Mohd Fadzil Malaysia7000018368Honourable mention
Temuge Enkhbaatar Mongolia74070018186Bronze medal
Enkhzaya Enkhtaivan Mongolia77000014268Honourable mention
Zorigoo Ochirkhuyag Mongolia70040011320Honourable mention
Bekbolot Urmatuulu Kyrgyzstan70040011320Honourable mention
Radovan Krtolica Montenegro7000007392Honourable mention
Marica Knežević Montenegro71040012297Honourable mention
Liam Baker South Africa70070014268Honourable mention
Ben-Eben De Klerk South Africa71040012297Honourable mention
Francois Jacobus Conradie South Africa1107009346Honourable mention
Sunkyu Lim Republic of Korea77270023116Silver medal
Salem Malikić Bosnia and Herzegovina74070018186Bronze medal
Ana Krkljić Bosnia and Herzegovina7001008368Honourable mention
Vedran Karahodžić Bosnia and Herzegovina71170117199Bronze medal
An Sung Chol Democratic People's Republic of Korea7777023048Silver medal
Niko Kaso Albania1101003459
Limonera Bozha Albania0000000521
Redi Haderi Albania51040010337
Alex Lee Ecuador4000004448
Miguel Ordóñez Ecuador1101003459
Vahagn Aslanyan Armenia1004005424
Artur Darbinyan Armenia5004009346
Fidel Yerko Fernández Chipana Bolivia0100001508
Ingólfur Eðvarðsson Iceland0101002479
Hlín Önnudóttir Iceland0004004448
Trausti Sæmundsson Iceland1104006407
Auðunn Skúta Snæbjarnarson Iceland1001002479
Niels Olsen Denmark1001002479
Myagmarjav Bold Mongolia5103009346
Nurulla Ashimov Kyrgyzstan0101002479
Azamat Zhabykeev Kyrgyzstan4001005424
Ilkhomzhon Kalandarov Kyrgyzstan5000005424
Wael Alghamdi Saudi Arabia1104006407
Maad Al Owaifeer Saudi Arabia0000000521
Emina Memić Bosnia and Herzegovina1101003459
Marko Jovović Bosnia and Herzegovina1100002479
Manuel Candales Rodríguez Cuba7677002771Silver medal
Anirudh Gurjale India57160019170Bronze medal
Nikolaos Rapanos Greece71040012297Honourable mention
Anastasios Vafeidis Greece74270020159Bronze medal
Alkistis Mavroeidi Greece7101009346Honourable mention
Nikolaos Panagiotakos Greece70070014268Honourable mention
Andrés Campero Núñez Mexico7001008368Honourable mention
Sivert Bocianowski Norway71040012297Honourable mention
Emiliano Sequeira Uruguay7000007392Honourable mention
Nikoloz Salia Georgia0107008368Honourable mention
Tsotne Tabidze Georgia71070015238Bronze medal
Lasha Lakirbaia Georgia71070015238Bronze medal
Beka Ergemlidze Georgia71070015238Bronze medal
Levan Varamashvili Georgia71070015238Bronze medal
Borislav Atanasov Valkov Bulgaria77070021148Bronze medal
Lyuboslav Nikolaev Panchev Bulgaria7774002592Silver medal
Eloísa Pires Portugal1107009346Honourable mention
Pedro Manuel Passos de Sousa Vieira Portugal71070015238Bronze medal
Jorge Ricardo Landeira da Silva Miranda Portugal71070015238Bronze medal
Buddhima Ruwanmini Gamlath Gamlath Ralalage Sri Lanka71040012297Honourable mention
Vaidotas Juronis Lithuania71040012297Honourable mention
Julius Jonušas Lithuania7100008368Honourable mention
Jonas Pauliukevičius Lithuania72040013284Honourable mention
Fahmi Fuady Indonesia47060017199Bronze medal
Sa'Aadah Sajjana Carita Indonesia7001008368Honourable mention
Joseph Andreas Indonesia71040012297Honourable mention
Asset Daliyev Kazakhstan71170016212Bronze medal
Yeskendir Kassenov Kazakhstan71070015238Bronze medal
Sanzhar Orazbayev Kazakhstan75170020159Bronze medal
Nursultan Khadjimuratov Kazakhstan75040723116Silver medal
Georg Balmer Switzerland0207009346Honourable mention
Samuel Říha Czech Republic7001008368Honourable mention
Chao Keong Lo Macau2004006407
Chi Tou Lam Macau2001003459
Hoi Cheng Fong Macau0104005424
Christos Makris Cyprus1001002479
Theodoros Assiotis Cyprus1004005424
Maria Mouyiari Cyprus4000004448
Neophytos Charalambides Cyprus0000000521
Ola Liabøtrø Norway0000000521
Xavier Soriano Ecuador1004005424
Dennis Presotto Belgium1001002479
Nicolas Rondan Uruguay2000002479
Nicolas Uviedo Uruguay1000001508
Ismael Valentín Rodríguez Brena Uruguay1100002479
Israel Casas Tola Bolivia1000001508
Manuela Puente Beccar Bolivia0000000521
Kathia Andrea Salazar Gutiérrez Bolivia1000001508
Alberto Eduardo Velásquez Reynaga Bolivia1100002479
Daniel Vaz Portugal1104006407
Ricardo Campos Portugal0104005424
Jayasundara Liyanage Pasindu Rumal Perera Sri Lanka1004005424
Mahamarakkalage Dileepa Yasas Fernando Sri Lanka1101003459
Nuwan Chamara Pallewela Sri Lanka0101002479
Buddhima Kasun Fernando Akurugodage Sri Lanka0101002479
Nipuna Randunu Samarasekara Sri Lanka0500005424
Satria Stanza Pramayoga Indonesia0504009346
Zulfu Aslanli Azerbaijan0004004448
Farid Mammadov Azerbaijan61040011320
Shahriyar Garaloglu Azerbaijan4004008368
Jeffrey Kenneth Go Philippines0101002479
Tomáš Hřebejk Czech Republic1004005424
Ahmed Abdelrahman Mohamed Al Ali United Arab Emirates0100001508
Alya Alqaydi United Arab Emirates1100002479
Omar Sultan Al Zaabi United Arab Emirates0000000521
Hussein Ali Salem Ali Al-Shehhi United Arab Emirates0200002479
Sebastian Zuñiga Chile7001008368Honourable mention
Ohad Nir Israel70070014268Honourable mention
Lir Bahack Israel1007008368Honourable mention
Filip Andrei Chindea Romania7577002678Silver medal
Daniel - Tiberiu Rimovecz Romania77070021148Bronze medal
Beyrem Khalfaoui Tunisia7101009346Honourable mention
Hoàng Đức Ý Vietnam7776073429Gold medal
Đặng Trần Tiến Vinh Vietnam77070021148Bronze medal
Waltraud Lederle Austria7100008368Honourable mention
Enrico Kravina Austria70060013284Honourable mention
Philipp Schönbauer Austria70070014268Honourable mention
Darwin Omar Gutierrez Honduras7100008368Honourable mention
Jorge Alberto Olarte Colombia70040011320Honourable mention
Mauro Schilman Argentina71070015238Bronze medal
Esteban José Arreaga Ambéliz Guatemala71070015238Bronze medal
Muhamadjon Shoev Tajikistan7100008368Honourable mention
Inomzhon Mirzaev Tajikistan51070013284Honourable mention
Akbarshoh Fayzulloev Tajikistan57040016212Bronze medal
Igor Korobeynikov Tajikistan7101009346Honourable mention
Alonso Zamora Mejias Costa Rica71040012297Honourable mention
Karim Antonio Vindas Yassine Costa Rica71070015238Bronze medal
Carlos Bonilla Zúñiga Costa Rica72070016212Bronze medal
Daniel Barrantes Garbanzo Costa Rica7000007392Honourable mention
Héctor Enmanuel Alberti Arroyo El Salvador7000007392Honourable mention
Nahomy Jhopselyn Hernández Cruz El Salvador7000007392Honourable mention
Luis Damián Reyes Rodríguez El Salvador7100008368Honourable mention
Nazar Emirov Turkmenistan75040016212Bronze medal
Azat Meredov Turkmenistan71070015238Bronze medal
Kakamyrat Tusiyev Turkmenistan71070015238Bronze medal
Gaygysyz Hojanazarov Turkmenistan7100008368Honourable mention
Jakub Töpfer Czech Republic70070014268Honourable mention
Bojan Joveski North Macedonia74040015238Bronze medal
Chandresh Amrit Ramlagan Trinidad and Tobago72070016212Bronze medal
Dragoş Gîlcă Republic of Moldova71040012297Honourable mention
Andrei Iliaşenco Republic of Moldova76010014268Honourable mention
Khaled Yaqoub Ali Kuwait0000000521
Ali Ahmad Nawab Kuwait0000000521
Bashayer Wael Shehab Kuwait1001002479
Fatmah Hasan Almahanna Kuwait1000001508
Bashair Sameer Al-Qallaf Kuwait0000000521
Mohamed Ammar Tunisia0100001508
Haitham Nasri Tunisia0004004448
Nicolas Páez Colombia2104007392
Carlos Carvajal Colombia1001002479
Alan Givré Argentina1104006407
Miguel Maurizio Argentina1101003459
Mario Roberto Mata Arenales Guatemala1000001508
Hector Eduardo Hernández Ruiz Guatemala0000000521
Victor Manuel Moscoso Villagrán Guatemala0000000521
Olimjon Pirahmad Tajikistan5000005424
Tokhir Saidzoda Tajikistan5004009346
Daniel Esquivel Barrantes Costa Rica1101003459
Alexander van Hoorn Netherlands31060010337
Maarten Roelofsma Netherlands3104008368
Archyn Seyidov Turkmenistan1004005424
Dimitar Trenevski North Macedonia5201008368
Stefan Lozanovski North Macedonia5101007392
Kerry Shastri Singh Trinidad and Tobago2100003459
Daniel Ringis Trinidad and Tobago0401005424
Siddhartha Jahorie Trinidad and Tobago0000000521
Bjorn Varuun Ramroop Trinidad and Tobago2100003459
Prithvi Ramakrishnan Trinidad and Tobago0100001508
Alexei Zubarev Republic of Moldova61040011320
Iulian Gramaţki Republic of Moldova0101002479
Dušan Milijančević Serbia7777102957Silver medal
Semih Yavuz Turkey74071019170Bronze medal
Nina Kamčev Croatia71141014268Honourable mention
Tomáš Kocák Slovakia71041013284Honourable mention
Michal Spišiak Slovakia72071017199Bronze medal
Sofía Taylor Venezuela20071010337Honourable mention
Wei Quan Lim Singapore74071120159Bronze medal
Dominic Lee Jun Singapore71071016212Bronze medal
Galin Ganchev Ireland51041011320
Rauno Siinmaa Estonia3101106407
Isamar Rosa Plata Puerto Rico2001104448
Eduardo José Pérez Torres Puerto Rico1100103459
Juan José Madrigal Martínez Spain71001211320Honourable mention
Szymon Majewski Poland77071022127Silver medal
Martin Clochard France76071021148Bronze medal
Rémi De Joannis De Verclos France71071016212Bronze medal
Artūrs Bačkurs Latvia77271024107Silver medal
Janne Junnila Finland70041012297Honourable mention
Malte Lackmann Germany77171124107Silver medal
Chi Wa Iao Macau57041017199Bronze medal
David Alfaya Sánchez Spain71041013284Honourable mention
Moisés Herradón Cueto Spain71041013284Honourable mention
Pietro Vertechi Italy72771024107Silver medal
Alper İnecik Turkey77041019170Bronze medal
Po-Hsiang Hao Taiwan77171023116Silver medal
Haroon Moolla South Africa11071010337Honourable mention
Chol Hyok Pak Democratic People's Republic of Korea5777102771Silver medal
Arbana Grembi Albania2500108368
Pablo Serrano Ecuador1001103459
Lim Yu Wei Malaysia1101104448
Ankit Ashok Baraskar India71071016212Bronze medal
Utkarsh Tripathi India77041019170Bronze medal
Chengyue (Jarno) Sun Canada74071019170Bronze medal
Alexander Remorov Canada75071020159Bronze medal
Ilias Giechaskiel Greece14071013284Honourable mention
Rodrigo Mendoza Orozco Mexico70041012297Honourable mention
Lasha Peradze Georgia74041016212Bronze medal
Gytis Žilinskas Lithuania71061015238Bronze medal
Vaidotas Kurlianskas Lithuania55071018186Bronze medal
Tussupbekov Yerkin Kazakhstan77071022127Silver medal
Diogo Miguel Moitinho de Almeida Philippines77001015238Bronze medal
Josef Tkadlec Czech Republic71061116212Bronze medal
Jan Matějka Czech Republic72041014268Honourable mention
Filipe Manuel Figueiras Valeriano Portugal1201105424
Mark Benedict Tan Philippines1004106407
Mihail-Eugen Dumitrescu Romania71171017199Bronze medal
Dương Trọng Hoàng Vietnam75071020159Bronze medal
Yimin Ge Austria71071016212Bronze medal
Joachim Orthaber Austria71011010337Honourable mention
Juan Andrés Dodyk Argentina71071016212Bronze medal
Rafael Ángel Rodríguez Arguedas Costa Rica71031012297Honourable mention
Remy van Dobben de Bruyn Netherlands71071016212Bronze medal
Merdan Artykov Turkmenistan75041017199Bronze medal
Yassine Marrakchi Tunisia1004106407
Martin Köberl Austria0001102479
Otto Tang Chen El Salvador6101109346
Filip Talimdzioski North Macedonia0104106407
Alexandru Grigoroi Republic of Moldova0106108368
Melkior Ornik Croatia71072017199Bronze medal
Adrian Satja Kurdija Croatia74072020159Bronze medal
Potcharapol Suteparuk Thailand75072021148Bronze medal
Aljaž Zalar Slovenia71042014268Honourable mention
Jure Vogrinc Slovenia71072017199Bronze medal
Ben Kornfeld New Zealand71042014268Honourable mention
Kadi Liis Saar Estonia0201205424
Diego Bruno Izquierdo Arseguet Spain51072015238Bronze medal
Manuel Jesús Novelo Puc Mexico71012011320Honourable mention
Henrik Tobias Madsen Denmark11072011320Honourable mention
Sarkhan Badirli Azerbaijan55072019170Bronze medal
Mohammadmahdi Yazdi Islamic Republic of Iran7777203048Silver medal
Chi Choi Wong Macau55042016212Bronze medal
Vitaliy Senin Ukraine75062020159Bronze medal
Guðmundur Reynir Gunnarsson Iceland71072017199Bronze medal
Jelena Radović Bosnia and Herzegovina55172020159Bronze medal
Jin Song Kim Democratic People's Republic of Korea77162023116Silver medal
Nicolaas van der Mey South Africa51042012297
Abhinav Garg India71042014268Honourable mention
Rudradev Basak India74132017199Bronze medal
Xiaolin (Danny) Shi Canada75072021148Bronze medal
Oleg Zlydenko Israel55072019170Bronze medal
Christos Anastassiades Cyprus71042014268Honourable mention
Hoan-Phung Bui Belgium40172014268Honourable mention
Pierre-Alain Jacqmin Belgium51072015238Bronze medal
Nikolay Ivanov Beluhov Bulgaria777727375Gold medal
Aldrian Obaja Muis Indonesia73072019170Bronze medal
Daan Michiels Belgium1101205424
Mats Vermeeren Belgium1000203459
Juan Pablo Garcia Garland Uruguay61012010337
Elena Mădălina Persu Romania7577202864Silver medal
Nicolás Rodríguez Castro Argentina74072020159Bronze medal
Predrag Gruevski North Macedonia1001204448
Ofir Gorodetsky Israel77073024107Silver medal
Dzianis Pirshtuk Belarus7717302592Silver medal
Philipp Weiß Germany61043115238Bronze medal
Gabriel Fürstenheim Milerud Spain71043015238Bronze medal
Davide Lombardo Italy71173019170Bronze medal
Vladimir Nikolić Serbia20073012297Honourable mention
Dmytro Sobolyev Ukraine77243023116Silver medal
Dominic Yeo United Kingdom51073016212Bronze medal
Prashant Sohani India77003118186Bronze medal
Svetozar Zlatkov Stankov Bulgaria71063219170Bronze medal
Hayden Liu Weng Colombia2004309346
Teodor von Burg Serbia7267412771Silver medal
Omri Ben Eliezer Israel71075020159Bronze medal
Sviatlana Auchynnikava Belarus7517502592Silver medal
Lisa Sauermann Germany7277573512Gold medal
Michael Anastos Cyprus71045017199Bronze medal
Radosław Burny Poland71016015238Bronze medal
Norifumi Seki Japan7747703235Gold medal
Tomohiro Asano Japan71077022127Silver medal
Kazuhiro Hosaka Japan7507702678Silver medal
Makoto Soejima Japan7777703512Gold medal
Shiro Imamura Japan5176712771Silver medal
Dan Carmon Israel7577723512Gold medal
Luka Milićević Serbia7727713143Gold medal
Gunnar Guannan Peng Sweden71077022127Silver medal
Aldo Pacchiano Camacho Mexico71077022127Silver medal
Melih Üçer Turkey7777703512Gold medal
Goran Žužić Croatia71047019170Bronze medal
David McCarthy Ireland0101709346Honourable mention
Supanat Kamtue Thailand7717702957Silver medal
Suthee Ruangwises Thailand7727703048Silver medal
Warut Suksompong Thailand7737703143Gold medal
Pasin Manurangsi Thailand777771368Gold medal
Payut Pantawongdecha Thailand7707702864Silver medal
Lei Lei Singapore52077122127Silver medal
Jia-Han Chiam Singapore70077021148Bronze medal
Cheuk Ting Li Hong Kong71077022127Silver medal
Cho Ho Lam Hong Kong7704702592Silver medal
Chiu Wai Wong Hong Kong77107022127Silver medal
Heyang Li New Zealand0100708368Honourable mention
Gyu Jin Oh Republic of Korea7737703143Gold medal
Nikita Kudyk Russian Federation7477703235Gold medal
Ivan Bazhov Russian Federation7717723143Gold medal
Vladislav Volkov Russian Federation777772375Gold medal
Roman Boykiy Russian Federation7477703235Gold medal
Evgeny Gorinov Russian Federation7467703143Gold medal
Dmitry Babichev Russian Federation777771368Gold medal
Xiaosheng Mu People's Republic of China777777421Gold medal
Dongyi Wei People's Republic of China777777421Gold medal
Zhuo Chen People's Republic of China7777703512Gold medal
Cheng Zhang People's Republic of China7777703512Gold medal
Ruixiang Zhang People's Republic of China7777703512Gold medal
César Cuenca Lucero Peru7406712592Silver medal
Fernando Manrique Montañez Peru7776713512Gold medal
Przemysław Mazur Poland7777703512Gold medal
Jacek Jendrej Poland7777703512Gold medal
Jakub Konieczny Poland7407702592Silver medal
Karol Żebrowski Poland7407702592Silver medal
Manuel Guillermo López Buenfil Mexico70077021148Bronze medal
Jean-François Martin France71077022127Silver medal
Jørgen Vold Rennemo Norway7777703512Gold medal
Régis Prado Barbosa Brazil7407702592Silver medal
Kanstantsin Sharsniou Belarus7707702864Silver medal
Viktor Kiss Hungary35077022127Silver medal
László Miklós Lovász Hungary747777394Gold medal
Kristóf Kornis Hungary71047019170Bronze medal
Dániel Korándi Hungary71077022127Silver medal
András Eisenberger Hungary7507702678Silver medal
Asger Kjærulff Jensen Denmark71077022127Silver medal
Sune Kristian Jakobsen Denmark71177124107Silver medal
Jessica Fintzen Germany71047019170Bronze medal
Georg Schröter Germany7437702864Silver medal
Irene Yuan Lo Australia71077022127Silver medal
Giles Samuel Vernon Gardam Australia7407702592Silver medal
Paul Cheung Australia7407702592Silver medal
Matthew Cedric Menzies Australia75417024107Silver medal
Andrew Elvey Price Australia7707712957Silver medal
Jingran Lin Luxembourg71017016212Bronze medal
Johannes Josi Switzerland71077022127Silver medal
Kasra Ahmadi Islamic Republic of Iran771777368Gold medal
Nima Hamidi Islamic Republic of Iran7237702678Silver medal
Amir Sepehri Islamic Republic of Iran7717702957Silver medal
Mohammad Jahangoshahi Islamic Republic of Iran7707723048Silver medal
Milad Bakhshizadeh Islamic Republic of Iran7727703048Silver medal
Andrea Conti Italy7507702678Silver medal
Andrea Fogari Italy7177713048Silver medal
Marija Jelić Serbia7507702678Silver medal
Ömer Faruk Tekin Turkey7777703512Gold medal
Umut Varolgüneş Turkey777771368Gold medal
Lun-Kai Hsu Taiwan7507702678Silver medal
Szu-Po Wang Taiwan7757703333Gold medal
Pi-Hsun Shih Taiwan7637703048Silver medal
Kuan-Chieh Liao Taiwan71077022127Silver medal
Pao-Yu Chien Taiwan7767703429Gold medal
Renan Henrique Finder Brazil7727703048Silver medal
Rafael Tupynambá Dutra Brazil7507712771Silver medal
Henrique Pondé de Oliveira Pinto Brazil7707712957Silver medal
Davi Lopes Alves de Medeiros Brazil7507702678Silver medal
Nazar Serdyuk Ukraine7501772771Silver medal
Pavlo Mishchenko Ukraine7777703512Gold medal
Yuriy Shyshatskyy Ukraine7576703235Gold medal
István Tomon Hungary773776375Gold medal
Loke Zhi Kin Malaysia55077024107Silver medal
Oyundari Gerelt Mongolia6507702592Silver medal
Byambajav Namsraijav Mongolia7717702957Silver medal
Henry Robert Thackeray South Africa71077022127Silver medal
Alison Zhu United Kingdom5706702592Silver medal
Peter Leach United Kingdom71077123116Silver medal
Freddie Manners United Kingdom72047020159Bronze medal
Tim Hennock United Kingdom73077024107Silver medal
Tom Lovering United Kingdom7137702592Silver medal
Soo Hong Lee Republic of Korea6777703429Gold medal
Kyeong Sik Nam Republic of Korea7777703512Gold medal
Dong Gyu Lim Republic of Korea7777703512Gold medal
Man Wong Han Republic of Korea7707723048Silver medal
Un Song Ri Democratic People's Republic of Korea7777703512Gold medal
Gwang Chon Kim Democratic People's Republic of Korea76047024107Silver medal
Sin Kum Song Democratic People's Republic of Korea7776703429Gold medal
Anibal Velozo Chile7407702592Silver medal
Cristobal Parraguez Chile50047016212Bronze medal
Yan Li Canada7714702678Silver medal
Chen Sun Canada71067021148Bronze medal
Jonathan Timur Schneider Canada7707702864Silver medal
Nicolas Radu Belgium71077022127Silver medal
Evgeni Simeonov Dimitrov Bulgaria71047019170Bronze medal
Aleksandar Kirilov Daskalov Bulgaria7507773333Gold medal
Santiago Cuéllar Colombia7507702678Silver medal
Vytautas Gruslys Lithuania7507702678Silver medal
Andreas Dwi Maryanto Gunawan Indonesia75047023116Silver medal
Yegor Klochkov Kazakhstan7747703235Gold medal
Miroslav Klimoš Czech Republic7707702864Silver medal
Livia Alexandra Ilie Romania7307722678Silver medal
Victor Pădureanu Romania71077123116Silver medal
Lê Ngọc Anh Vietnam7477703235Gold medal
Nguyễn Phạm Đạt Vietnam71077123116Silver medal
Đỗ Thị Thu Thảo Vietnam7707712957Silver medal
Miguel Acosta Colombia71077022127Silver medal
Germán Stefanich Argentina7506702592Silver medal
Milan Lopuhaä Netherlands71077022127Silver medal
Floris van Doorn Netherlands71077022127Silver medal
Raymond van Bommel Netherlands11077016212Bronze medal
Bodan Arsovski North Macedonia71067021148Bronze medal
Andrei Frimu Republic of Moldova7507712771Silver medal
Alex (Lin) Zhai United States of America777777421Gold medal
Colin Sandon United States of America7777703512Gold medal
Krishanu Roy Sankar United States of America7506773235Gold medal
Shaunak Kishore United States of America7567703235Gold medal
Evan O'Dorney United States of America7407712678Silver medal
Paul Christiano United States of America72077023116Silver medal
Results may not be complete and may include mistakes. Please send relevant information to the webmaster: webmaster@imo-official.org.
Google
Supported by Google